|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ストロングリタ|ン
ブル|ブルチャンネ
ダルバ|ト
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
540 | 547
|
-
|
479 | 486
|
421 | 448
|
486 | 486
|
422 | 442
|
457 | 459
|
510 | 544
|
452 | 453
|
423 | 423
|
452 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
557 +17
|
415 ±0
|
482 +8
|
432 -1
|
495 +2
|
445 +7
|
449 -9
|
533 ±0
|
453 ±0
|
429 ±0
|
463 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1313良ダ1
-
-
-
|
阪1268良ダ3
金1370稍ダ3
豊1352良芝7
川1386稍ダ7
|
浦1299良ダ6
川1381稍ダ5
川1463良ダ5
川1381稍ダ5
|
浦1320良ダ9
川1376不ダ2
船1469良ダ10
川1376不ダ2
|
東1267稍ダ3
川1379良ダ6
東1415良ダ4
川1379良ダ6
|
川1323重ダ3
川1386不ダ1
船1501稍ダ14
川1386不ダ1
|
浦1312重ダ2
川1380重ダ2
船1460重ダ5
川1380重ダ2
|
川1313良ダ1
川1363良ダ1
-
川1363良ダ1
|
川1333重ダ2
川1377良ダ1
潟1350良芝7
川1377良ダ1
|
浦1319不ダ8
川1390良ダ7
大1478良ダ9
川1390良ダ7
|
浦1312稍ダ6
船1379重ダ1
大1462稍ダ6
川1383稍ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
2003
0000
0000
0000
|
0013
0012
0003
0001
|
11218
00012
0126
0001
|
2117
11011
0000
0000
|
0013
0103
0001
0000
|
05211
1003
0000
0000
|
0114
0102
0003
0000
|
3210
2001
0000
0000
|
0100
1001
0003
0000
|
00112
10110
0000
0000
|
01118
30419
0014
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
8頭
川崎
19.11.17
どくろ怪獣
3歳3
1400左ダ
3人
藤本現
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.3 540k
4番
1-1-1-1
シンボリビ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
19.11.19
C2四五
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.6 (1.4)
40.5 415k
2番
7-8-10-8
ブルベアブ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
19.11.19
C2四五
1500左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:38.1 (0.9)
39.8 474k
4番
10-10-9-10
ブルベアブ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.10
C2三四
1500左ダ
9人
△臼井健
54.0
1:39.2 (1.8)
41.5 433k
9番
10-8-6-7
アルファフ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
19.11.21
道の駅「清
C2三
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.9 (0.9)
42.1 493k
13番
8-6-3-2
ピーチキン
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
19.11.22
C2六七八
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:36.5 (3.6)
43.8 438k
12番
8-9-9-10
ミスターホ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.12
C2七八
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.2 (1.2)
39.8 458k
9番
12-12-12-12
ロードトゥ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.11.20
C3一二
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:36.7 (1.9)
40.6 533k
9番
1-1-1-1
ディアガー
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.21
グラビティ
3歳2
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
40.4 453k
8番
5-4-4-4
リュクスコ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.11
ジュエルミ
C2五六
1500左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.9 (2.1)
41.4 429k
11番
11-12-10-9
ファンラヴ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.11
ジュエルミ
C2五六
1500左ダ
6人
仲野光
56.0
1:39.9 (2.1)
42.6 470k
4番
2-2-2-2
ファンラヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.06
3歳三
1400左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.9 539k
5番
7-7-8-7
アイマック
|
8
良
13頭
J札幌
19.08.03
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
荻野極
56.0
2:04.5 (1.7)
37.4 416k
2番
8-10-11-12
ナミブ
|
7
重
9頭
川崎
19.10.23
あつぎブリ
C2六七八
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:40.0 (1.1)
40.8 474k
3番
7-6-7-8
ウラワルビ
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
19.11.22
ちゃす!な
C2六七八
1500左ダ
6人
△臼井健
54.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
40.3 423k
12番
9-9-3-2
ディーエス
|
2
重
9頭
川崎
19.10.23
あつぎブリ
C2六七八
1500左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:39.3 (0.4)
40.5 486k
5番
3-3-3-3
ウラワルビ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.06
C2八九
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
41.0 429k
4番
12-11-12-12
ショウナン
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
彩の国たま
C2七八
1400左ダ
3人
岡村健
56.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
39.4 458k
9番
12-12-11-11
モリデンテ
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
19.10.22
C3三四五
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:33.5 (0.1)
42.4 544k
4番
1-1-1-1
アリオス
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
19.10.20
ENJOY
3歳4イ
1400左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
41.8 452k
7番
11-10-8-7
ジュンサン
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
19.11.21
道の駅「清
C2三
1500左ダ
14人
仲野光
54.0
1:39.0 (2.0)
41.6 430k
10番
13-13-12-9
ピーチキン
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
JA高崎ハ
C2五六
1400左ダ
9人
仲野光
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.1 467k
5番
7-8-8-8
チャーミン
|
前々走
|
5
重
9頭
川崎
19.10.20
三浦半島f
3歳3
1400左ダ
4人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:33.5 (3.4)
41.8 546k
6番
5-6-5-5
ロードオヒ
|
5
良
8頭
J札幌
19.07.27
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
荻野極
56.0
1:47.8 (0.9)
39.9 416k
6番
7-7-6-6
ダイヤレイ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
19.10.02
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
14人
阪上忠
56.0
1:31.6 (2.6)
39.7 480k
5番
12-14-14
モンガータ
|
6
重
9頭
船橋
19.10.31
千葉県畜産
C2七八
1500左ダ
9人
山中悠
56.0
1:39.3 (1.1)
40.2 421k
9番
9-9-9-8
コンジュ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
名古屋CC
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
39.8 490k
3番
2-2-2-3
マイネルメ
|
3
重
10頭
川崎
19.08.23
須田さんあ
C2二三四
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
39.3 436k
1番
8-8-8-7
ピート
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
19.10.28
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1600左ダ
7人
岡村健
56.0
1:46.0 (2.2)
40.6 464k
7番
12-12-11-9
モードフラ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
C3一二
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:36.3 (1.6)
40.0 528k
1番
1-1-1-1
デルマヤブ
|
7
良
18頭
J新潟
19.09.01
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
11人
岩田康
54.0
1:35.0 (0.7)
35.1 446k
6番
7-9
パラレルキ
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
19.10.29
C2三四
1500左ダ
12人
仲野光
54.0
1:39.5 (2.3)
40.8 431k
12番
10-12-12-12
オーバーハ
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
19.10.29
C2三四
1500左ダ
11人
笠野雄
56.0
1:38.4 (1.2)
40.4 464k
3番
7-7-7-8
オーバーハ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
19.09.06
川崎競馬ジ
3歳6
1400左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
40.2 547k
5番
2-2-2-1
ゴールドパ
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
19.06.18
能登舳倉島
3歳
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.0 (0.8)
38.2 427k
8番
4-4-3-3
リライト
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
19.09.05
伊勢原クル
C2二
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
56.0
1:48.8 (3.8)
42.6 488k
11番
9-9-10-11
ブランヴィ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.09
秩父龍勢賞
C2九十
1500左ダ
7人
笠野雄
56.0
1:39.3 (2.0)
40.1 421k
7番
10-10-9-8
エドノミッ
|
9
稍
16頭
J福島
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
10人
大野拓
56.0
1:10.1 (1.4)
37.7 492k
1番
9-7
リトルエイ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.06
C3一二
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
39.1 437k
3番
11-11-11-9
ハーモニー
|
2
重
7頭
川崎
19.10.23
ファンタジ
3歳2
1500左ダ
4人
岡村健
56.0
1:38.0 (0.1)
40.1 459k
6番
5-5-4-4
ファインス
|
1
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.19
C3一二三
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.2 534k
7番
1-1-1-1
モズノハナ
|
4
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.08.24
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
10人
津村明
54.0
1:56.8 (1.6)
41.4 446k
8番
4-4-2-3
グロリアー
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.08
佐賀のお肉
C2六七八
1400左ダ
10人
仲野光
54.0
1:32.2 (3.8)
40.3 429k
12番
8-8-10-10
オフザロッ
|
6
不
9頭
川崎
19.10.22
川崎競馬秋
C2四五
1400左ダ
7人
岡村健
56.0
1:34.2 (1.2)
42.1 458k
7番
5-5-5-5
ニシノムラ
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.08.21
ジェット賞
3歳
900左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
56.0
57.2 (2.0)
38.0 540k
2番
11-11-8
シャインベ
|
7
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.04.13
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
シュタ
56.0
1:56.8 (1.5)
38.7 422k
9番
14-13-11-9
トモジャチ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
19.08.05
C2二三四
1500左ダ
12人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:39.6 (2.3)
41.7 492k
9番
10-10-11-11
ウインスー
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
19.09.27
C2七
1200左ダ
9人
笠野雄
56.0
1:17.0 (0.8)
38.5 422k
3番
12-11-9
レッカーベ
|
12
稍
16頭
J福島
19.07.06
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
6人
大野拓
56.0
1:10.4 (1.9)
38.4 494k
14番
8-9
ヒロノトウ
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
19.07.19
C3三四
1500左ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.6 (0.3)
41.0 436k
4番
7-7-6-5
ソムタム
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
岡村健
56.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
39.4 459k
5番
9-10-12-12
エンプレス
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.28
C3三四
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
40.5 533k
4番
1-1-1-1
ブレッザバ
|
10
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
丸山元
54.0
1:49.5 (2.0)
40.3 452k
5番
8-9-8-7
タイトロー
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.24
薄特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
14人
橋本直
54.0
1:48.2 (3.0)
41.7 427k
4番
11-10-12-13
アンバラー
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.08
佐賀のお肉
C2六七八
1400左ダ
6人
笠野雄
56.0
1:31.2 (2.8)
39.3 464k
11番
9-9-8-6
オフザロッ
|
5走前
|