|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
485 | 489
|
458 | 490
|
435 | 450
|
469 | 492
|
428 | 435
|
456 | 460
|
451 | 452
|
426 | 432
|
485 | 493
|
502 | 508
|
487 | 494
|
438 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
488 -2
|
481 -8
|
440 -8
|
456 -6
|
431 -3
|
453 -3
|
464 -4
|
447 -3
|
500 -2
|
497 -11
|
491 -3
|
427 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1261重ダ4
浦1304良ダ7
高1261重ダ4
|
-
高1244不ダ4
笠1289良ダ2
高1244不ダ4
|
-
高1287重ダ5
高1329不ダ5
高1287重ダ5
|
-
高1244不ダ2
高1330不ダ7
高1244不ダ2
|
-
高1265不ダ4
高1335不ダ7
高1265不ダ4
|
-
高1267重ダ1
豊1302良ダ13
高1267重ダ1
|
-
高1254不ダ7
高1346不ダ8
高1254不ダ7
|
盛595良芝4
水1223稍ダ9
水1306不ダ12
高1309稍ダ11
|
-
高1264不ダ1
高1336不ダ9
高1264不ダ1
|
-
高1273不ダ5
高1321不ダ4
高1273不ダ5
|
-
高1262重ダ2
高1327重ダ1
高1262重ダ2
|
-
高1256不ダ8
高1348不ダ10
高1256不ダ8
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
1148
0000
0004
0000
|
7710…
00012
0000
0000
|
20012
0000
0000
0000
|
0225
0000
0004
52329
|
05022
0002
0000
0000
|
1006
0003
0212
0000
|
11235
0000
0000
0000
|
20211
0100
0001
0000
|
11115
0000
0000
0000
|
1206
0002
0004
0000
|
1101
0003
0006
0003
|
03638
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
12頭
高知
19.12.07
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
54.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
41.9 490k
11番
1-1-1-1
グラッブア
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.12.07
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
11人
☆木村直
53.0
1:30.5 (2.4)
43.1 489k
8番
6-6-7-9
オウケンシ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.12.07
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
6人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:29.8 (1.7)
43.9 448k
9番
2-2-2-3
オウケンシ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.12.07
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:28.7 (1.4)
42.1 462k
5番
10-10-7-9
シンウチ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
19.12.07
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
42.0 434k
1番
4-2-4-4
シンウチ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
酒盗特別
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:26.7 (0.4)
40.3 456k
6番
3-3-3-1
メイショウ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.12.07
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:31.3 (3.2)
42.9 468k
5番
9-10-11-11
オウケンシ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.12.07
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
3人
山崎雅
54.0
1:31.4 (3.3)
45.6 450k
3番
1-1-1-4
オウケンシ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.12.07
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
8人
☆木村直
53.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
41.7 502k
2番
7-7-8-7
グラッブア
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.12.07
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
41.2 508k
8番
5-6-5-5
グラッブア
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:26.2 (0.2)
40.0 494k
11番
1-1-1-1
ジョーミラ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.12.07
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
41.3 435k
1番
11-11-10-8
オウケンシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
11頭
高知
19.11.24
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
54.0
1:34.6 (1.7)
42.3 486k
8番
2-2-2-4
ダイヤモン
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-16
C3
1400右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:35.5 (4.6)
41.8 494k
10番
10-10-12-11
デルマトリ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
6人
△多田誠
52.0
1:36.9 (4.9)
43.7 434k
10番
6-6-6-7
メイショウ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
19.11.23
じねんじょ
C3
1400右ダ
4人
林謙佑
56.0
1:35.1 (1.4)
41.8 465k
8番
7-8-7-6
ツィンクル
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.11.23
じねんじょ
C3
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:34.3 (0.6)
41.6 428k
3番
6-6-5-4
ツィンクル
|
2
良
7頭
門別
19.10.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:52.8 (1.0)
41.3 458k
2番
4-3-2-2
コンソラト
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:37.4 (5.4)
42.0 462k
3番
10-11-11-11
メイショウ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
19.11.23
じねんじょ
C3
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.8 (1.1)
43.0 449k
1番
1-1-1-1
ツィンクル
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.11.24
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
7人
☆木村直
53.0
1:34.0 (1.1)
41.3 502k
7番
10-9-6-5
ダイヤモン
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.11.24
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
54.0
1:34.1 (1.2)
41.4 505k
6番
7-7-5-6
ダイヤモン
|
1
重
9頭
高知
19.11.24
ブロッコリ
C3
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
40.7 487k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヘルメット
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:36.1 (4.1)
41.5 429k
8番
11-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.11.09
大会中に生
C3
1300右ダ
6人
永森大
54.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
42.1 492k
4番
4-5-6-8
メイプルク
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
12人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:32.2 (5.1)
44.0 493k
11番
7-8-9-12
ホワイトソ
|
7
稍
9頭
高知
19.11.09
キリンビバ
C3
1300右ダ
6人
倉兼育
54.0
1:31.4 (3.1)
45.2 435k
2番
1-1-1-2
コスモター
|
5
稍
10頭
高知
19.11.09
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:29.0 (2.5)
41.3 468k
4番
9-7-7-6
ブルーリッ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
19.11.09
大会中に生
C3
1300右ダ
9人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
41.8 430k
3番
11-10-8-6
メイプルク
|
2
重
8頭
門別
19.10.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:53.1 (1.1)
39.3 460k
1番
3-3-2-2
セクシイフ
|
4
稍
9頭
高知
19.11.09
キリンビバ
C3
1300右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:31.0 (2.7)
42.5 465k
6番
9-9-9-7
コスモター
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
19.11.09
大会中に生
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆木村直
53.0
1:30.9 (2.8)
44.8 452k
5番
1-1-2-9
メイプルク
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.11.09
大会中に生
C3
1300右ダ
10人
郷間勇
54.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
41.5 493k
9番
9-6-5-3
メイプルク
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
19.11.09
大会中に生
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
54.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
42.2 507k
8番
6-4-4-5
メイプルク
|
6
良
9頭
高知
19.11.10
C3-19
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.3 (2.2)
43.4 484k
4番
5-5-3-3
グラッブア
|
9
良
11頭
高知
19.11.10
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:31.2 (3.0)
44.0 432k
6番
9-7-7-8
サンオーガ
|
3走前
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.10.26
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:33.9 (0.9)
42.5 486k
4番
2-3-3-4
リッコドン
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.09.23
みちのくふ
C3
1300右ダ
12人
☆木村直
53.0
1:29.3 (3.5)
43.2 488k
10番
4-4-4-9
スズハヤト
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:34.3 (0.0)
42.2 435k
5番
1-1-1-1
イエローア
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-17
C3
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.0 (2.6)
40.0 462k
4番
12-11-11-10
ヴェネレ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
19.10.26
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:33.8 (0.8)
41.5 430k
7番
9-9-9-6
リッコドン
|
4
良
11頭
門別
19.10.01
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
41.3 458k
5番
5-5-4-4
プロース
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-16
C3
1400右ダ
7人
△多田誠
54.0
1:34.6 (3.7)
41.4 462k
9番
9-9-9-7
デルマトリ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-17
C3
1400右ダ
8人
☆木村直
53.0
1:34.1 (3.7)
43.0 448k
1番
5-5-5-8
ヴェネレ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-17
C3
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.6 (3.2)
42.7 494k
12番
3-3-3-6
ヴェネレ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-17
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
41.4 507k
5番
7-6-7-5
ヴェネレ
|
9
稍
14頭
J新潟
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
△木幡育
52.0
1:57.5 (2.7)
41.4 468k
11番
6-8-7-7
アララトテ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-16
C3
1400右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:34.8 (3.9)
41.3 427k
11番
12-12-11-10
デルマトリ
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:27.1 (0.6)
39.5 489k
3番
5-4-3-2
パストラル
|
10
良
12頭
高知
19.08.03
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
11人
☆木村直
53.0
1:31.1 (3.6)
44.1 485k
9番
4-4-4-10
グルーヴィ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:30.8 (4.3)
42.0 432k
7番
9-9-10-11
パストラル
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
C3-18
C3
1300右ダ
4人
林謙佑
56.0
1:27.7 (2.0)
41.1 461k
9番
9-7-7-5
レンレン
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
C3-18
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:29.6 (3.9)
40.8 427k
1番
12-12-12-11
レンレン
|
5
良
8頭
門別
19.09.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:54.9 (2.4)
42.7 464k
3番
3-3-3-5
ヴァリオブ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
C3イ
C3イ
1300右ダ
11人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:29.3 (2.8)
42.1 461k
7番
10-10-10-10
コパノカー
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.15
もみじ賞タ
B2
1000左芝
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:00.6 (1.4)
37.3 443k
8番
3-4
ハガキノハ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
浦和・船橋
C3
1300右ダ
9人
佐原秀
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
44.0 495k
8番
8-8-5-2
コパノカー
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
C3-19
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
42.5 507k
10番
5-6-4-4
ノーブルメ
|
8
良
18頭
J新潟
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
17人
☆菊澤一
53.0
2:02.1 (0.5)
35.2 472k
7番
12-12-11-11
シュブリー
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:31.8 (4.7)
43.3 427k
1番
10-11-10-10
ホワイトソ
|
5走前
|