|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
406 | 406
|
463 | 480
|
531 | 531
|
460 | 462
|
434 | 452
|
404 | 404
|
465 | 471
|
442 | 446
|
402 | 404
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 +8
|
410 +2
|
461 +2
|
537 -6
|
457 -3
|
448 +5
|
407 -2
|
458 -1
|
474 +28
|
399 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1285良ダ4
高1319不ダ3
高1285良ダ4
|
-
高1266不ダ6
東1297良ダ8
高1266不ダ6
|
-
高1258不ダ6
東1301良ダ15
高1258不ダ6
|
-
高1289重ダ12
高1334不ダ2
高1289重ダ12
|
門1021重ダ2
-
阪1283良ダ12
-
|
-
高1261不ダ3
東1258稍芝14
高1261不ダ3
|
-
高1269不ダ5
園1302不ダ8
高1269不ダ5
|
-
水1217不ダ2
盛1273良ダ2
高1291重ダ5
|
門1012不ダ2
-
-
-
|
潟584良芝18
高1289重ダ6
高1348重ダ2
高1289重ダ6
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
0017
0001
0003
0000
|
10161
0001
0002
0000
|
04790
0001
0002
0001
|
0108
0000
0001
0000
|
0313
0000
0002
0000
|
12483
0000
0001
0001
|
01021
0001
0000
0000
|
0323
0001
0003
0002
|
1104
0000
0000
0000
|
1108
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
41.5 441k
8番
12-12-10-8
ミコノホマ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.12.14
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
44.6 408k
8番
3-3-4-7
ヘルメット
|
8
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
酒盗特別
C3
1300右ダ
12人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:30.8 (4.1)
41.7 459k
11番
12-11-11-10
ムーランブ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.12.07
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
永森大
56.0
1:28.9 (1.6)
42.3 543k
9番
8-9-7-8
シンウチ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
19.10.30
むかわほほ
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.6 (0.1)
38.3 460k
6番
2-2
エンジェル
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
酒盗特別
C3
1300右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:31.3 (4.6)
42.4 443k
5番
9-9-10-11
ムーランブ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.12.14
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
9人
大澤誠
54.0
1:33.1 (3.1)
43.1 409k
6番
10-12-12-10
ヘルメット
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
酒盗特別
C3
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:29.1 (2.4)
41.8 459k
3番
5-5-7-5
ムーランブ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
19.11.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:17.0 (2.1)
40.0 446k
3番
7-8
フェアザス
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.12.14
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
2人
石本純
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
41.8 402k
1番
6-6-4-3
ジェイドパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
10頭
高知
19.11.24
清水サバの
C3
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:34.4 (0.4)
40.3 445k
1番
8-8-7-6
ノーブルア
|
7
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
酒盗特別
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
54.0
1:30.5 (3.8)
43.8 411k
7番
4-4-6-8
ムーランブ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
アカヤガラ
C3
1400右ダ
11人
☆木村直
53.0
1:37.5 (2.9)
42.9 458k
10番
9-9-9-11
ヴィオラピ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.11.24
清水サバの
C3
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:34.9 (0.9)
41.9 543k
7番
4-3-3-2
ノーブルア
|
2
重
10頭
門別
19.10.15
JBC浦和
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.1 (0.0)
37.4 460k
2番
2-2
フェアザス
|
10
重
10頭
高知
19.11.24
清水サバの
C3
1400右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:38.0 (4.0)
43.1 445k
9番
10-9-9-10
ノーブルア
|
9
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
酒盗特別
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
54.0
1:30.9 (4.2)
41.4 407k
10番
11-12-12-12
ムーランブ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
19.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
小林靖
56.0
1:55.3 (2.9)
44.4 466k
5番
4-4-4-7
アイリスト
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.10.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.5 (0.3)
38.5 446k
10番
3-3
テンノイセ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
石本純
54.0
1:28.9 (0.6)
42.0 405k
7番
10-9-9-7
ミコノホマ
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
高知
19.11.10
C3-18
C3
1300右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:30.1 (2.1)
41.7 451k
2番
9-9-8-6
オウケンシ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.11.24
清水サバの
C3
1400右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:36.7 (2.7)
43.9 411k
6番
1-1-3-7
ノーブルア
|
10
良
11頭
高知
19.11.10
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
54.0
1:32.4 (4.0)
43.8 458k
8番
11-11-10-11
セイユウビ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
19.11.09
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:29.9 (1.0)
43.2 540k
3番
8-5-5-4
クラウンノ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
19.10.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.4 (0.7)
37.2 464k
6番
7-5
アースプレ
|
8
良
9頭
高知
19.11.10
C3-18
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:31.5 (3.5)
43.6 447k
7番
7-8-6-7
オウケンシ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
19.11.30
C3イ
C3イ
1300右ダ
12人
大澤誠
54.0
1:29.4 (3.2)
40.4 406k
10番
12-12-12-12
トライアン
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
19.10.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
小林靖
56.0
1:53.0 (1.5)
41.5 458k
8番
4-4-4-3
プロース
|
2
不
12頭
門別
19.10.09
浦河町五色
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:01.2 (0.0)
36.0 442k
5番
6-4
イグアスフ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.11.24
ブロッコリ
C3
1400右ダ
5人
石本純
54.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
41.3 404k
4番
6-6-6-4
プリマコロ
|
3走前
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.10.26
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:34.5 (1.5)
41.3 443k
6番
11-10-11-11
リッコドン
|
7
良
9頭
高知
19.11.10
C3-18
C3
1300右ダ
8人
石本純
54.0
1:31.4 (3.4)
42.9 412k
9番
4-7-9-8
オウケンシ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-18
C3
1400右ダ
10人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:35.6 (5.7)
41.6 461k
8番
12-12-12-12
モズヘラク
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.10.27
C3-20
C3
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
40.2 531k
7番
4-4-4-3
メイプルク
|
2
重
12頭
門別
19.09.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.2 (0.7)
37.6 462k
6番
1-1
ハーモニー
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
C3-19
C3
1400右ダ
10人
大澤誠
54.0
1:36.3 (4.9)
41.9 447k
8番
12-12-12-11
ブルーリッ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.11.24
清水サバの
C3
1400右ダ
7人
大澤誠
54.0
1:36.3 (2.3)
41.2 412k
8番
9-10-10-9
ノーブルア
|
10
良
11頭
門別
19.10.03
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:40.8 (4.4)
43.6 462k
11番
3-3-4-7
ネルソンタ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.09.17
クラブコン
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:18.1 (2.9)
40.3 446k
8番
7-8
ファイナラ
|
4
良
9頭
高知
19.11.10
C3-19
C3
1300右ダ
8人
石本純
54.0
1:30.0 (1.9)
41.9 404k
3番
8-7-7-7
グラッブア
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
高知
19.10.13
C3-21
C3
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:31.0 (3.1)
42.5 442k
1番
11-10-10-8
ヴェネレ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
12人
大澤誠
54.0
1:30.9 (2.2)
43.0 415k
3番
5-6-8-11
メイショウ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
C3-19
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
54.0
1:30.9 (3.0)
42.8 464k
3番
12-12-12-9
ノーブルメ
|
5
良
11頭
高知
19.10.13
C3-21
C3
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
42.4 539k
5番
9-9-9-7
ヴェネレ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.4 (0.8)
38.1 462k
2番
4-5
エガオノメ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
19.10.13
だいち君に
C3
1300右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:32.3 (5.3)
43.9 445k
5番
7-8-10-10
ヒャクダン
|
10
良
11頭
高知
19.11.10
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
石本純
54.0
1:32.3 (4.1)
44.4 409k
7番
7-9-10-11
サンオーガ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
19.09.08
C2九組
C2九組
1400左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:30.5 (2.6)
40.7 460k
2番
5-7
ロジフェー
|
6
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:17.6 (2.7)
39.9 446k
2番
9-7
モンサンラ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:30.3 (1.6)
41.6 409k
5番
9-10-11-9
メイショウ
|
5走前
|