|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 497
|
476 | 519
|
510 | 546
|
458 | 498
|
460 | 470
|
514 | 529
|
480 | 495
|
500 | 532
|
472 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 -2
|
524 +5
|
541 +1
|
495 +2
|
483 +3
|
524 +9
|
488 +3
|
531 -1
|
483 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1311不ダ9
高1462不ダ2
-
高1462不ダ2
|
阪1222良芝8
淀1349良芝11
淀1551良ダ12
高1449重ダ1
|
東1241良芝13
東1374良ダ7
豊1559良ダ13
高1477良ダ1
|
豊1237稍ダ4
盛1407良ダ9
-
高1459不ダ8
|
高1311不ダ3
法1347良芝2
館1483稍芝4
高1480重ダ6
|
園1291不ダ2
淀1388良芝12
淀1531稍ダ3
高1468不ダ5
|
高1295不ダ1
豊1394良芝10
法1565稍ダ6
高1447不ダ1
|
園1287不ダ2
法1413良芝12
法1515良芝12
高1470不ダ2
|
笠1266不ダ4
笠1406良ダ1
淀1536重ダ3
高1479良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
99458
1228
0000
0011
|
54115
2017
0001
0004
|
53340
1002
0001
1004
|
41627
0014
0000
0000
|
0025
0105
1118
0003
|
6517
0103
1046
0022
|
11111
2004
0003
0001
|
78828
0315
0147
40115
|
31110
125216
42312
0039
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
11頭
高知
19.12.08
香川県オリ
B
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.9 488k
3番
3-2-3-4
セイウンア
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
鳥取和牛特
B
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:23.8 (0.3)
38.6 519k
1番
3-4-3-3
ソルプレー
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.12.08
香川県オリ
B
1400右ダ
1人
△多田誠
54.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
40.1 540k
5番
1-1-1-1
アウラマイ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
寒風山特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.2 493k
3番
7-6-6-4
マイネルト
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.12.08
香川県オリ
B
1400右ダ
5人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
39.4 480k
6番
9-9-9-6
セイウンア
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.12.08
香川県オリ
B
1400右ダ
6人
永森大
56.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
40.1 515k
1番
4-4-2-2
セイウンア
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
田倉の予想
B
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
39.2 485k
5番
2-2-2-1
ミサイルマ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
田倉の予想
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
39.9 532k
1番
9-8-9-6
アルジ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.12.08
田倉の予想
B
1400右ダ
2人
林謙佑
56.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
39.9 484k
10番
8-9-7-5
アルジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
B-3
B
1300右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.3 (1.6)
38.6 481k
6番
11-11-9-7
エナジータ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
55.0
1:33.5 (2.9)
41.3 517k
2番
12-11-10-9
ボーントゥ
|
1
良
11頭
高知
19.11.17
べふ峡特別
C1
1600右ダ
1人
△多田誠
54.0
1:47.7 (0.3)
40.0 533k
7番
5-5-6-2
ロキ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
鳥取和牛特
B
1300右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:24.8 (1.0)
39.3 492k
4番
5-5-5-4
キングライ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
B-3
B
1300右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:25.4 (1.7)
38.6 482k
5番
9-10-10-10
エナジータ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
B-3
B
1300右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:25.2 (1.5)
38.6 519k
9番
7-8-8-8
エナジータ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.11.23
物部川特別
B
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.5 (2.4)
38.9 487k
7番
6-8-8-9
スペルマロ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
徳島県うず
B
1600右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:50.3 (0.9)
41.3 527k
8番
9-9-8-7
ナリタポセ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
19.11.17
可杯特別
C1
1600右ダ
1人
林謙佑
56.0
1:47.9 (0.5)
39.5 486k
8番
3-3-2-1
マグマ
|
前々走
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
池公園特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
40.4 482k
4番
5-5-5-4
ロキ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.09.22
夜さ恋&高
A
1600右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:49.7 (3.9)
42.5 517k
2番
8-9-9-11
ビッグリバ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.11.04
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.3 532k
7番
3-3-3-1
アースグロ
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
絶海池特別
B
1600右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:50.0 (2.8)
42.8 489k
11番
7-7-6-7
スノードル
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
うまのこT
C1
1400右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
39.6 483k
5番
6-6-6-5
ロイヤルジ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.8 (2.6)
39.4 523k
7番
10-10-10-10
スペルマロ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
絶海池特別
B
1600右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:48.4 (1.2)
41.8 488k
8番
3-3-3-2
スノードル
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
手箱山特別
B
1400右ダ
12人
上田将
56.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
38.7 524k
9番
9-9-10-9
デルマキミ
|
笠松
19.10.24
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
57.0
2:06.5 (5.3)
41.5 491k
1番
2-4-9-10
ウインハピ
|
3走前
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.10.27
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:23.7 (0.4)
40.0 482k
2番
5-4-4-3
エナジータ
|
高知
19.07.21
トレノ賞
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
57.0
1:22.5 (1.2)
38.5 510k
5番
8-8-8-8
ケイマ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
ハロウィン
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
40.2 540k
8番
1-1-1-1
ガクチカキ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.0 (0.8)
38.7 488k
8番
3-3-3-3
スペルマロ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
藤盛夫妻新
C1
1300右ダ
6人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:25.2 (1.2)
40.1 479k
2番
6-5-6-4
アスターレ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.16
楽天競馬特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
林謙佑
56.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
41.2 524k
1番
6-6-6-5
ロキ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
38.5 495k
5番
2-2-2-2
スペルマロ
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
浦和・船橋
B
1400右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.7 (0.2)
39.8 525k
4番
9-10-11-7
ダイチトゥ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.11
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
38.1 485k
7番
5-5-5-5
ウインハピ
|
4走前
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
大瀧の滝特
C1
1300右ダ
11人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.3 (2.1)
39.8 482k
3番
11-11-11-11
ペガッソ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.07.07
A-2
A
1400右ダ
4人
山崎雅
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
40.9 509k
3番
6-4-3-1
グローリン
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.8 543k
3番
1-1-1-1
ジャンダラ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
安田川特別
B
1600右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:50.4 (2.1)
44.0 488k
9番
4-4-2-4
ベルウッド
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
落合橋特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:48.0 (2.3)
39.5 481k
6番
9-10-10-10
スノードル
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.09.01
花の里公園
C1
1300右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:25.3 (2.2)
39.9 520k
6番
9-8-8-7
マイネルト
|
1
良
8頭
高知
19.05.12
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:46.3 (0.7)
40.5 485k
3番
1-1-1-1
シーリーヴ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.09.23
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.7 524k
3番
5-6-7-5
ペガッソ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.26
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
7人
高木健
57.0
1:28.9 (1.9)
39.5 488k
6番
2-2-4-7
スムーズジ
|
5走前
|