|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 431
|
432 | 434
|
478 | 487
|
488 | 495
|
455 | 455
|
483 | 487
|
440 | 440
|
405 | 405
|
452 | 452
|
434 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
439 -10
|
433 -7
|
494 -6
|
496 -2
|
436 -6
|
503 +3
|
443 -5
|
408 -8
|
451 -1
|
433 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
豊1227良芝5
-
|
-
水1229不ダ3
東1247良芝11
水1229不ダ3
|
-
水1241不ダ5
東1282稍ダ12
水1241不ダ5
|
-
水1234不ダ2
東1282不ダ9
水1234不ダ2
|
-
水1247不ダ8
水1322重ダ6
水1247不ダ8
|
-
東1227良ダ12
水1320重ダ4
水1237不ダ4
|
-
水1240不ダ8
豊1243良芝15
水1240不ダ8
|
-
水1265不ダ11
盛1316良ダ6
水1265不ダ11
|
-
水1231不ダ1
-
水1231不ダ1
|
-
水1235不ダ6
東1289稍ダ10
水1235不ダ6
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
01229
0001
0000
0000
|
1129
0001
0000
0000
|
11111
0000
0001
0000
|
0334
0002
0001
0002
|
01515
0000
0000
0000
|
02018
0001
0000
0000
|
10116
0000
0000
0000
|
1007
0000
0000
0000
|
1018
0001
0000
0001
|
1206
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
14頭
大井
19.10.02
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
13人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
39.8 449k
9番
13-12-12
モンガータ
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
8人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:24.0 (1.3)
39.2 440k
2番
6-8-8-8
コトブキア
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:25.7 (1.6)
39.2 500k
4番
7-7-8-7
アメジスト
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:25.5 (0.3)
41.0 498k
4番
4-4-4-4
エイシンポ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.6 (1.5)
39.6 442k
5番
5-5-5-6
アメジスト
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
7人
★関本玲
52.0
1:26.1 (2.0)
39.9 500k
8番
6-6-6-8
アメジスト
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.9 (1.8)
39.5 448k
7番
8-8-7-5
アメジスト
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
10人
阿部英
54.0
1:26.5 (4.1)
40.9 416k
10番
8-10-10-11
ライトセイ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.07
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:23.1 (0.6)
37.9 452k
8番
2-2-1-1
サウスパッ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:23.5 (0.8)
38.9 442k
3番
5-6-7-6
コトブキア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
不
14頭
大井
19.09.18
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
11人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
40.1 447k
6番
13-14-14
ヤマニンフ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.17
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:14.3 (1.2)
37.7 433k
1番
6-6
ガビーズド
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:24.1 (1.7)
39.1 503k
8番
6-7-7-7
ライトセイ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.07
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:23.4 (1.5)
40.0 495k
10番
3-3-3-2
コウジンシ
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:24.7 (2.3)
39.6 449k
11番
10-9-7-8
ライトセイ
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
6人
★関本玲
52.0
1:25.5 (3.1)
40.2 505k
2番
8-8-9-9
ライトセイ
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.0 (1.3)
38.6 451k
7番
9-9-9-9
コトブキア
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.31
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
42.6 403k
1番
1-4
フィルハー
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.10.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.5 452k
5番
6-6
ファイトフ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:14.3 (0.0)
37.3 434k
8番
4-3
サンチルネ
|
前々走
|
12
良
14頭
大井
19.08.26
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
11人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.4 (3.6)
41.1 449k
14番
10-12-12
スパーダ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.03
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
4人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
37.2 434k
7番
4-4
シゲルサフ
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
37.3 487k
2番
2-2
アウズ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
19.11.05
沙流川賞
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:02.6 (0.3)
38.0 498k
4番
5-4
テンノイセ
|
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
37.0 447k
6番
4-3
アウズ
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
★関本玲
52.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
37.5 500k
3番
3-3
アウズ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.17
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:14.9 (1.8)
38.0 445k
4番
7-7
ガビーズド
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.08.11
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1200左ダ
1人
阿部英
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
38.6 405k
8番
1-1
ラブイズテ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
19.10.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.4 (1.3)
37.8 458k
7番
9-9
オールフォ
|
6
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
38.1 440k
6番
5-6
シュリュッ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
19.07.31
BBQにク
C2七八九
外1400右ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
39.6 447k
3番
1-1-1
エンドオブ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.20
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:13.5 (1.5)
36.9 435k
7番
5-6
エルラティ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:15.0 (1.7)
38.1 488k
5番
3-3
ベルフォル
|
2
良
7頭
門別
19.10.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:16.2 (0.7)
39.0 492k
4番
2-2
トミケンプ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
36.9 446k
1番
5-4
ベルフォル
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
7人
★関本玲
52.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
36.5 491k
2番
7-7
ベルフォル
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.10
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
38.4 446k
8番
3-4
クルージー
|
13
不
16頭
J福島
19.06.30
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
北村友
54.0
1:14.1 (2.2)
38.9 420k
7番
2-4
モダンテイ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
19.10.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.1 (1.5)
37.3 456k
1番
8-8
リワードブ
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.12
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:13.6 (1.0)
36.7 440k
3番
6-5
エルラティ
|
4走前
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
19.07.10
4号スタン
C2五六七
外1400右ダ
12人
本橋孝
54.0
1:29.7 (1.9)
40.5 445k
6番
3-3-3
アントルメ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.10.05
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
2人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:15.2 (0.5)
37.7 434k
1番
5-5
サミシガリ
|
4
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:15.4 (2.4)
37.8 487k
3番
6-6
ハッピーク
|
6
重
10頭
門別
19.10.15
JBC浦和
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
△小野楓
54.0
1:03.3 (1.2)
37.2 498k
7番
8-7
フェアザス
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
38.0 449k
1番
6-4
スクープシ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:15.4 (2.4)
37.6 491k
9番
7-6
ハッピーク
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.03
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:15.9 (2.4)
37.7 448k
3番
7-6
シゲルサフ
|
13
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.21
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:11.3 (1.2)
36.0 404k
16番
8-9
アクティー
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.09.17
コンサドー
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.5 (1.4)
38.9 458k
3番
8-9
クアトロリ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C2
C2
1600左芝
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.7 (1.4)
38.5 446k
6番
5-5-4-5
スパークル
|
5走前
|