|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡11
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 455
|
492 | 501
|
518 | 532
|
433 | 466
|
490 | 523
|
452 | 462
|
498 | 521
|
502 | 518
|
462 | 508
|
475 | 493
|
506 | 522
|
440 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 -13
|
500 +1
|
548 +18
|
478 +1
|
527 +9
|
453 -5
|
528 -9
|
515 -2
|
502 +1
|
494 +6
|
532 +12
|
474 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1258重ダ1
川1360重ダ3
浦1276重ダ3
|
-
東1199良芝9
幌1289良芝6
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
浦1284稍ダ4
川1361重ダ1
浦1284稍ダ4
|
-
浦1264良ダ2
浦1367稍ダ6
浦1264良ダ2
|
-
潟1201良芝2
幌1299良芝2
-
|
-
浦1258重ダ1
-
浦1258重ダ1
|
東1186良ダ4
東1242重ダ13
-
-
|
-
東1252良ダ2
浦1337良ダ1
浦1253稍ダ1
|
-
浦1260稍ダ1
川1351良ダ1
浦1260稍ダ1
|
-
東1224重ダ5
-
浦1249重ダ1
|
-
浦1257重ダ3
浦1367稍ダ11
浦1257重ダ3
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
2125
12213
32112
0007
|
42225
2036
0002
0000
|
0000
0001
4233
1114
|
3103
22426
0121
11111
|
5214
10212
0004
0000
|
45320
1105
0001
0000
|
63417
0010
0000
0000
|
44517
0000
0000
0000
|
83111
4002
0001
0000
|
2303
5228
0001
0000
|
107711
1000
0000
0000
|
1113
2317
0200
1013
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
’19まが
A2下
1400左ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:27.6 (0.8)
37.5 479k
12番
7-7-8-7
デイジーカ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
19.11.21
中原(なか
A1下
1600左ダ
3人
藤本現
57.0
1:41.3 (0.5)
39.6 499k
12番
6-5-5-5
ドリームド
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
19.11.09
東京中日ス
1600左ダ
15人
田中勝
56.0
1:38.9 (4.3)
39.1 530k
12番
9-10
ワンダーリ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
19.10.21
幸(さいわ
A1下
1500左ダ
9人
笹川翼
57.0
1:37.5 (2.8)
41.5 477k
2番
9-9-8-8
アドマイヤ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
19.11.21
中原(なか
A1下
1600左ダ
8人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.3 (1.5)
40.6 518k
8番
5-4-4-4
ドリームド
|
16
良
18頭
J東京
19.11.10
オーロC
1400左芝
13人
野中悠
53.0
1:21.2 (1.1)
35.6 458k
10番
1-1
テトラドラ
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCレデ
3上
1400左ダ
12人
矢野貴
55.0
1:28.6 (4.1)
41.4 537k
2番
3-3-4-7
ヤマニンア
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.12
カムイユカ
3上
1000左ダ
8人
真島大
57.0
1:00.5 (1.0)
36.1 517k
4番
14-13
キャンドル
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCスプ
3上
1400左ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
1:25.9 (1.0)
39.4 501k
2番
3-1-2-2
ブルドッグ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
’19まが
A2下
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:27.1 (0.3)
37.9 488k
1番
4-4-4-2
デイジーカ
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCスプ
3上
1400左ダ
6人
御神訓
57.0
1:24.9 (0.1)
37.4 520k
5番
6-7-6-5
コパノキッ
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCスプ
3上
1400左ダ
11人
矢野貴
57.0
1:25.7 (0.8)
37.9 469k
7番
9-9-9-6
ブルドッグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.11
ジュライ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
57.0
1:27.3 (1.3)
37.5 460k
10番
12-12-12
エッシャー
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
19.10.21
幸(さいわ
A1下
1500左ダ
5人
藤本現
57.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
39.8 501k
7番
3-4-4-2
トキノパイ
|
16
重
16頭
J東京
19.10.20
ブラジルC
2100左ダ
11人
武士友
54.0
2:11.8 (3.8)
39.8 520k
15番
6-5-4-6
サトノティ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.14
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
13人
保園翔
56.0
1:42.8 (1.8)
40.0 473k
14番
9-9-9-9
ベンテンコ
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
19.07.03
湘南ひらつ
A1下
1600左ダ
2人
赤岡修
57.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
41.0 518k
8番
2-2-2-3
ロイヤルパ
|
11
良
17頭
J新潟
19.10.06
信越S
1400左芝
8人
藤懸貴
53.0
1:21.9 (0.6)
36.6 456k
11番
1-1
アルーシャ
|
浦和
19.07.25
プラチナカ
3上
1400左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:28.8 (3.1)
41.1 524k
4番
2-2-2-4
ノブワイル
|
13
重
13頭
J東京
19.10.26
神無月S
1400左ダ
12人
津村明
57.0
1:24.2 (2.1)
37.1 514k
6番
8-8
シヴァージ
|
浦和
19.09.12
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
3人
左海誠
55.0
1:25.3 (0.3)
37.8 498k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワイドファ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.06
けやき賞
A2下
1400左ダ
2人
藤本現
55.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
39.2 487k
5番
3-3-4-3
ユニバーサ
|
大井
19.10.02
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
7人
御神訓
56.0
1:11.5 (0.8)
36.2 516k
12番
8-7
コパノキッ
|
大井
19.10.16
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:40.8 (1.1)
38.4 468k
1番
12-13-9-7
ワークアン
|
前々走
|
11
重
14頭
大井
19.06.25
ムーンビー
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
57.0
1:44.7 (2.3)
40.4 457k
9番
9-10-8-8
サノマル
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.25
千葉ダート
3上
1600左ダ
8人
藤本現
57.0
1:42.6 (1.3)
40.5 498k
9番
12-12-10-10
リッカルド
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
18.10.21
ブラジルC
2100左ダ
1人
田中勝
54.0
2:11.0 (0.6)
37.7 516k
1番
3-4-5-5
ラインルー
|
大井
19.02.06
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
15人
張田昂
56.0
2:57.6 (7.8)
46.2 483k
16番
13-14-15-14
サウンドト
|
川崎
19.05.15
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
9人
赤岡修
57.0
1:42.7 (2.3)
41.5 517k
4番
1-1-1-1
キャプテン
|
3
良
16頭
J新潟
19.08.25
朱鷺S
1400左芝
9人
野中悠
56.0
1:21.8 (0.5)
35.2 456k
4番
1-1
ストーミー
|
6
稍
7頭
大井
19.06.27
武蔵野オー
3上
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.7 (1.3)
38.8 524k
3番
2-2
クルセイズ
|
9
稍
13頭
J福島
19.07.13
やまびこS
1150右ダ
11人
吉田豊
57.0
1:08.5 (1.3)
36.6 504k
13番
9-9
ヒザクリゲ
|
浦和
19.07.25
プラチナカ
3上
1400左ダ
3人
橋本直
58.0
1:25.7 (0.5)
38.1 495k
3番
1-1-1-1
キタサンミ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.08
小春月(こ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
5人
藤本現
55.0
1:26.0 (0.0)
37.4 492k
2番
4-3-3-2
ミッキーオ
|
浦和
19.09.12
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
6人
御神訓
55.0
1:26.5 (1.2)
37.8 524k
7番
7-7-8-8
ノブワイル
|
川崎
19.08.22
スパーキン
3歳上
1600左ダ
5人
的場文
57.0
1:40.9 (0.3)
38.3 464k
8番
6-5-5-5
トキノパイ
|
3走前
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.11
ファンタス
A2下
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
57.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
38.7 466k
4番
12-12-10-8
ワンパーセ
|
大井
19.08.28
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
13人
藤本現
57.0
1:13.0 (1.1)
36.6 496k
6番
15-15
キタサンミ
|
8
不
16頭
J阪神
18.09.29
シリウスS
2000右ダ
4人
武 豊
54.0
2:03.0 (1.5)
37.1 526k
1番
8-7-10-11
オメガパフ
|
浦和
18.10.24
埼玉新聞栄
3上
1900左ダ
8人
笹川翼
58.0
2:01.4 (1.6)
37.8 473k
10番
7-7-7-6
トーセンデ
|
名古屋
19.04.11
東海桜花賞
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
57.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.9 508k
4番
6-7-5-6
キクノステ
|
13
稍
16頭
J中京
19.07.21
トヨタ賞中
1600左芝
15人
城戸義
52.0
1:34.8 (1.2)
36.8 456k
8番
1-1-1
グルーヴィ
|
浦和
19.05.01
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
38.3 521k
3番
1-1-1-1
アムールリ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
19.06.23
花のみちS
1200右ダ
11人
藤井勘
57.0
1:12.4 (1.4)
36.2 502k
13番
12-12
ハングリー
|
船橋
19.07.17
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
59.0 (0.5)
36.7 494k
6番
1-1
アピア
|
3
不
9頭
川崎
19.09.04
幻の八幡平
B2一
1600左ダ
2人
Mデム
56.0
1:43.5 (0.9)
40.4 495k
9番
4-4-4-4
シカゴジャ
|
盛岡
19.08.12
クラスター
1200左ダ
6人
御神訓
55.0
1:09.9 (0.8)
35.2 518k
2番
4-4
ヤマニンア
|
大井
19.07.31
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
6人
吉原寛
55.0
1:40.5 (1.1)
39.0 464k
10番
5-5-5-6
ノンコノユ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.19
伊勢海老特
A2
1500左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.8 (1.7)
39.1 463k
8番
9-9-9-9
ワンパーセ
|
船橋
19.07.17
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
9人
藤本現
58.0
1:00.4 (1.4)
36.5 498k
3番
13-13
ノブワイル
|
1
良
16頭
J中京
18.06.30
白川郷S
1800左ダ
1人
武 豊
56.0
1:51.0 (0.6)
35.9 526k
3番
2-2-2-2
ダノンレー
|
大井
18.08.29
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
13人
張田昂
57.0
1:13.4 (1.6)
37.5 470k
1番
13-13
キタサンミ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
19.03.19
隅田川オー
4上
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:41.3 (0.7)
39.7 516k
10番
1-1-1-1
ハッピース
|
2
稍
13頭
J東京
19.06.23
ウッドバイ
1400左芝
10人
野中悠
52.0
1:21.3 (0.0)
33.9 460k
4番
1-1
ショウナン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.26
’19ティ
A2下
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:27.9 (0.7)
39.8 521k
4番
2-2-1-1
アムールリ
|
13
稍
15頭
J阪神
19.03.16
なにわS
1200右ダ
5人
シュタ
57.0
1:11.9 (1.5)
36.4 510k
12番
9-7
ヒロシゲゴ
|
3
稍
7頭
川崎
19.06.13
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
4人
橋本直
59.0
53.7 (0.0)
36.6 497k
5番
4-3-3
ラディヴィ
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.02
水が育む愛
B2一
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:36.4 (0.5)
38.8 499k
11番
6-5-4-4
ブースター
|
1
重
11頭
門別
19.07.18
JAバンク
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:12.7 (0.0)
38.9 518k
4番
1-1
ソルサリエ
|
川崎
19.05.15
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
8人
矢野貴
57.0
1:40.5 (0.1)
38.7 458k
6番
6-5-4-4
キャプテン
|
5走前
|