|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
485 | 488
|
412 | 412
|
471 | 471
|
442 | 448
|
-
|
415 | 415
|
498 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
397 -3
|
455 -1
|
488 ±0
|
423 +9
|
-
|
443 ±0
|
395 -3
|
407 ±0
|
502 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1309不ダ5
-
笠1309不ダ5
|
-
東1297良ダ9
東1444良ダ7
笠1308不ダ5
|
-
笠1292良ダ6
潟1386良芝16
笠1292良ダ6
|
-
阪1249稍芝7
-
笠1293不ダ4
|
笠511良ダ8
阪1285良ダ13
淀1374良芝11
笠1305良ダ5
|
-
東1265不ダ8
-
笠1295不ダ2
|
-
阪1260良芝11
-
笠1315良ダ4
|
笠508重ダ4
笠1325重ダ5
-
笠1325重ダ5
|
-
笠1304不ダ6
-
笠1304不ダ6
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
00113
0000
0000
0000
|
00214
0001
0002
0000
|
0205
0003
0002
0000
|
01114
0000
0001
0000
|
01226
0002
0001
0001
|
0217
0000
0001
0000
|
00111
0000
0002
0000
|
01044
0000
0000
0000
|
0126
0000
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
8頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.5 (2.6)
40.1 400k
3番
8-8-7-6
ジーガスリ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.3 (2.4)
40.4 456k
7番
7-7-7-6
ニューヨー
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
40.5 488k
7番
3-3-3-4
ジーガスリ
|
5
重
7頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
41.8 414k
4番
3-2-2-2
ブレスドレ
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.9 (4.0)
41.3 476k
1番
7-7-8-8
ジーガスリ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
39.8 443k
8番
4-6-6-4
ニューヨー
|
6
重
7頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
40.1 398k
3番
7-7-7-7
ブレスドレ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.5 (2.6)
40.8 407k
8番
5-5-5-5
ジーガスリ
|
2
重
7頭
笠松
19.12.02
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
56.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
39.5 498k
7番
5-6-5-5
ブレスドレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.18
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
40.5 398k
6番
6-6-5-5
ディーププ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
19.11.18
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
39.7 452k
8番
5-5-4-4
ジョディー
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.18
賛導会杯
C33
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
56.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
41.0 488k
3番
3-2-2-2
サンメドフ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.18
賛導会杯
C33
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
41.4 411k
7番
4-3-4-3
サンメドフ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
19.11.18
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.1 (3.3)
39.7 469k
2番
8-8-8-8
ジョディー
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.18
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
39.7 442k
3番
2-2-2-1
ディーププ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.18
賛導会杯
C33
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
40.3 393k
5番
8-8-8-8
サンメドフ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.18
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:33.6 (1.7)
40.5 406k
2番
7-7-7-7
ディーププ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.18
ひとみんハ
C34
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.6 497k
6番
5-5-5-4
ヴェルトラ
|
前々走
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.8 402k
4番
7-6-6-6
ツーポッキ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.7 453k
1番
6-5-5-5
ヤマニンポ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
56.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
41.1 485k
9番
2-2-2-1
ハイカラコ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
39.8 411k
4番
7-7-8-6
ウェイクー
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:34.3 (3.8)
40.2 461k
6番
9-9-9-8
ヤマニンポ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
39.9 439k
7番
3-3-2-3
ウェイクー
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.4 (2.8)
40.5 396k
9番
6-8-9-8
ウェイクー
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
39.8 408k
9番
8-8-8-8
ツーポッキ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
39.8 499k
2番
6-6-5-5
ハイカラコ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
9人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.7 (2.6)
39.4 408k
7番
7-7-6-6
モンタナド
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.24
元気に育て
3歳11
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
38.6 451k
5番
6-6-6-4
ペイシャア
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.11
明日は笠松
3歳13
1400右ダ
4人
水野翔
56.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
39.1 484k
1番
3-3-4-4
サンマルフ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.3 (6.2)
43.2 407k
1番
6-5-9-8
モンタナド
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
19.10.22
サラ系C1
C17
800右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
52.3 (2.3)
37.8 461k
9番
9-9
リライオン
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
19.10.25
地方競馬向
3歳14
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
38.7 448k
7番
6-6-3-2
ゴールドボ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.1 (5.0)
41.3 398k
5番
8-9-8-8
モンタナド
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
19.10.22
サラ系C1
C17
800右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
50.8 (0.8)
37.0 407k
5番
4-4
リライオン
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
19.10.25
JBC浦和
3歳13
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:32.6 (4.1)
41.5 500k
1番
3-4-7-7
ニホンピロ
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.0 (3.1)
40.6 412k
8番
6-6-5-5
ベレーザ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
39.7 451k
3番
4-4-4-4
ミアフィリ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.25
サラ系3歳
3歳13
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
40.8 490k
6番
2-2-3-4
ペイシャラ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
40.4 408k
8番
3-3-4-5
ミアフィリ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.08
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:34.2 (1.3)
40.2 459k
6番
8-9-9-9
ヒヤシンス
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.10.11
サラ系3歳
3歳14
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
39.5 439k
8番
5-5-7-7
パワーゲー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
40.3 396k
6番
4-4-4-4
ベレーザ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.08
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
40.4 415k
3番
5-5-4-4
ヒヤシンス
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.11
明日は笠松
3歳13
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.5 (2.0)
38.4 502k
3番
7-7-7-7
サンマルフ
|
5走前
|