|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 474
|
516 | 531
|
436 | 436
|
502 | 502
|
470 | 495
|
471 | 503
|
453 | 453
|
451 | 487
|
448 | 484
|
420 | 426
|
490 | 490
|
415 | 435
|
495 | 498
|
470 | 487
|
458 | 487
|
464 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 +4
|
534 +3
|
437 -7
|
507 +1
|
500 -2
|
521 -2
|
435 -20
|
486 +6
|
468 -4
|
428 +2
|
507 +1
|
439 +4
|
490 -7
|
486 -3
|
484 -1
|
496 +14
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1143良ダ2
大1285良ダ1
大1143良ダ2
|
門1023稍ダ3
大1147良ダ1
大1290重ダ1
大1147良ダ1
|
幌594重ダ5
潟1132稍ダ10
東1286良ダ8
-
|
館1003不ダ11
法1122重ダ11
東1242良芝14
-
|
-
大1142良ダ1
大1295稍ダ7
大1142良ダ1
|
大1025重ダ1
大1150稍ダ12
大1291稍ダ8
大1150稍ダ12
|
-
潟1135重ダ3
潟1236良芝5
大1138不ダ1
|
大1012不ダ3
大1134不ダ2
大1293不ダ5
大1134不ダ2
|
大1013稍ダ2
法1127重ダ6
東1264良ダ4
大1141稍ダ1
|
-
潟1142稍ダ7
阪1274良ダ3
大1157不ダ4
|
-
潟1124稍ダ9
-
大1156不ダ3
|
-
島1101良芝16
淀1220良芝5
大1141稍ダ3
|
-
大1164不ダ6
大1289不ダ9
大1164不ダ6
|
大1020稍ダ6
大1146良ダ1
大1353重ダ11
大1146良ダ1
|
大1023不ダ7
大1145良ダ8
-
大1145良ダ8
|
幌594良ダ6
潟1110重ダ4
東1246稍ダ7
大1144良ダ4
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
24421
0001
0007
0001
|
3216
0011
0014
0001
|
0109
0001
0000
0000
|
10013
0000
0000
0000
|
3027
0002
0002
0000
|
11010
0002
0000
0000
|
1014
0000
0000
0000
|
54367
0014
0000
0000
|
39129
0000
0001
0000
|
1017
1005
0010
0000
|
0011
1004
0001
0000
|
46937
0004
0002
0000
|
1013
0104
0004
0000
|
21219
0000
0000
0000
|
22125
0001
0000
0000
|
11123
0000
1104
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
不
16頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:17.0 (1.9)
38.8 459k
15番
15-15
カズノイケ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
19.12.02
C1九十
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
38.3 531k
15番
2-2
ココアスナ
|
10
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.09.01
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
7人
丸山元
54.0
1:13.2 (1.6)
37.3 444k
6番
14-12
アペタイザ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
19.11.09
3歳上1勝
1150右ダ
16人
柴山雄
57.0
1:10.2 (1.4)
37.1 506k
4番
14-15
サンマルベ
|
3
不
12頭
大井
19.09.16
C1九十1
外1200右ダ
5人
有年淳
55.0
1:15.2 (1.8)
38.7 502k
4番
6-5
オンベンデ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:17.0 (1.9)
39.9 523k
8番
4-4
カズノイケ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
19.09.17
東京モノレ
C1七八
外1200右ダ
1人
☆吉井章
52.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
39.5 455k
7番
1-1
バレン
|
16
不
16頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
11人
早田秀
56.0
1:17.2 (2.1)
39.4 480k
3番
10-13
カズノイケ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.12.05
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.7 (0.0)
38.7 472k
8番
2-2
ホーミー
|
4
不
16頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
15人
本田重
56.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
38.8 426k
10番
3-3
カズノイケ
|
3
不
16頭
大井
19.12.02
C1九十
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
38.5 506k
6番
4-4
ココアスナ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
19.12.06
ハタチの龍
C1C2
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
55.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
37.9 435k
13番
8-7
ララメンテ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
14人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.4 (1.3)
37.4 497k
2番
16-16
カズノイケ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
5人
千田洋
56.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
39.0 489k
1番
8-7
カズノイケ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
12人
岡村健
56.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
38.6 485k
12番
11-10
カズノイケ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
19.11.09
3歳上2勝
1300左ダ
16人
柴田大
57.0
1:19.4 (1.2)
37.1 482k
8番
4-5
フォルツァ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.11.12
文の京賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
38.5 461k
1番
9-9
スペースコ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
19.11.12
中野区賞
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
39.5 530k
1番
1-1
ララメンテ
|
5
重
12頭
J札幌
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
6人
岩田康
54.0
59.4 (0.8)
34.9 440k
9番
11-11
ハルワター
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
19.09.07
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
10人
木幡巧
57.0
1:12.5 (1.8)
38.3 506k
6番
1-1
スズカユー
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.08.26
葉月賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
1人
有年淳
55.0
1:16.1 (1.7)
40.0 499k
3番
3-3
ビップキャ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.30
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
8人
笹川翼
57.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
38.5 509k
1番
4-4
オンワード
|
1
不
11頭
大井
19.08.16
ファンタス
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
△吉井章
52.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.8 453k
2番
2-2
フォルノー
|
15
良
16頭
大井
19.11.13
しぶやダイ
C1六七
外1200右ダ
9人
早田秀
56.0
1:16.3 (2.5)
39.2 483k
13番
11-14
メガゼウス
|
7
良
16頭
大井
19.11.15
中央区賞
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
39.1 469k
3番
11-13
ノーブルア
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
19.11.12
すみだ賞
C1八九
内1600右ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:45.5 (1.5)
41.1 427k
8番
10-10-12-11
ピースフル
|
9
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.08.17
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
11人
三浦皇
57.0
1:12.4 (1.2)
37.4 492k
10番
5-5
シュピール
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.11.11
住めば、北
C1十11
外1200右ダ
12人
本田重
54.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
37.9 438k
13番
7-5
リンノティ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
19.11.12
すみだ賞
C1八九
内1600右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
41.4 509k
7番
11-11-11-12
ピースフル
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.11.12
文の京賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
6人
千田洋
56.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
38.8 487k
3番
7-7
スペースコ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
19.11.13
あだワンC
C1六七
内1600右ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.5 (2.9)
42.1 476k
7番
3-3-4-5
バトードラ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
爽秋特別
A3
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:27.5 (0.7)
39.4 481k
1番
3-3-2-2
ウイングル
|
前々走
|
5
重
14頭
大井
19.10.14
C1九十1
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.9 (1.4)
38.4 464k
13番
12-8
タイムゴー
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.10.17
C2六七
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
39.2 529k
9番
3-3
リンノティ
|
4
稍
16頭
J福島
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
3人
丸山元
54.0
1:09.3 (0.6)
36.4 438k
11番
13-12
リトルエイ
|
13
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.08.25
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
8人
☆武藤雅
56.0
1:13.9 (3.0)
38.5 504k
8番
8-10
ヒイナヅキ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
19.08.01
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
38.5 495k
6番
1-1
モンゲージ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
19.06.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.5 (2.1)
38.7 503k
6番
8-8
ラブミージ
|
5
良
16頭
J中京
19.01.27
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
2人
津村明
54.0
1:28.0 (1.9)
40.2 434k
16番
2-2
アオイツヤ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
19.10.15
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
7人
早田秀
56.0
1:31.7 (2.2)
40.4 483k
1番
14-11-12
チェキラ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.10.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
38.6 470k
14番
8-9
メガゼウス
|
8
重
15頭
大井
19.10.15
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
56.0
1:16.0 (2.1)
37.8 428k
6番
14-13
チチブリュ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
19.06.02
3歳上1勝
1600左ダ
13人
吉田豊
57.0
1:39.5 (1.5)
38.5 492k
13番
8-10
ダイスアキ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.10.14
C1九十1
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:15.9 (1.4)
38.7 437k
1番
10-6
タイムゴー
|
15
重
15頭
大井
19.07.29
カーネリア
C1C2
外1700右ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:53.3 (4.4)
42.7 494k
10番
11-11-10-10
ケイアイス
|
12
重
15頭
大井
19.10.15
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
13人
千田洋
56.0
1:17.4 (3.5)
42.0 500k
12番
4-3
チチブリュ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
19.08.27
デネブ賞
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
14人
岡村健
56.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
39.5 446k
8番
5-8
テンポディ
|
6
良
12頭
J札幌
19.08.04
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
11人
丹内祐
57.0
59.4 (0.8)
35.4 490k
9番
8-9
ダノンチャ
|
3走前
|
6
良
14頭
大井
19.09.30
グビグビー
C1九十1
外1200右ダ
9人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.6 (0.6)
38.1 462k
2番
8-7
レオフレイ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
19.10.02
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.3 (0.9)
40.0 531k
1番
1-1
カズノワン
|
5
重
16頭
J福島
19.07.13
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
8人
丸山元
54.0
1:09.1 (0.2)
35.7 438k
11番
15-14
マイネルナ
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
19.01.26
4歳上
1400左ダ
6人
岩田康
56.0
1:27.1 (0.6)
38.1 508k
12番
3-2
モリトユウ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
19.07.11
3歳
外1400右ダ
6人
有年淳
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
40.5 490k
1番
1-1-1
ウインプリ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
19.06.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
38.8 503k
10番
5-4
ブルーアワ
|
4
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.04
2歳未勝利
1150右ダ
2人
津村明
54.0
1:10.4 (1.0)
38.1 440k
12番
3-3
ハンサムリ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
19.10.02
オーロラの
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
8人
早田秀
56.0
1:14.7 (0.8)
38.9 485k
11番
2-2
ルーシッド
|
2
重
14頭
大井
19.09.20
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.7 471k
7番
5-5
トランスロ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.10.01
C1七八
外1200右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:16.6 (2.2)
40.0 425k
12番
6-8
イオラナ
|
14
良
15頭
J中京
18.12.02
3歳上
1800左ダ
13人
三浦皇
56.0
1:56.7 (2.9)
40.5 492k
5番
14-14-12-13
ダンサクド
|
10
良
14頭
大井
19.09.30
グビグビー
C1九十1
外1200右ダ
8人
本田重
54.0
1:16.0 (1.0)
38.4 434k
14番
9-9
レオフレイ
|
5
稍
6頭
大井
19.07.11
オフト京王
C1七八
内1600右ダ
2人
楢崎功
55.0
1:44.8 (2.3)
41.0 492k
6番
5-5-4-4
チャリオッ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
19.04.23
C1三四五
外1200右ダ
12人
千田洋
56.0
1:14.7 (1.5)
39.7 493k
15番
3-3
シガーヲス
|
8
良
12頭
大井
19.08.13
C1六七
外1200右ダ
11人
岡村健
56.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
37.8 451k
3番
10-9
クリノタテ
|
6
良
12頭
J函館
19.07.06
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
8人
丹内祐
57.0
59.7 (1.2)
35.7 486k
6番
9-9
アカネサス
|
4走前
|
6
不
14頭
大井
19.09.16
C1九十1
外1400右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
41.1 464k
13番
10-10-11
アルーリン
|
5
不
16頭
大井
19.05.21
C2二三
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.4 523k
2番
4-4
スリーポイ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.26
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
9人
▲菅原明
51.0
1:41.2 (1.2)
37.4 438k
9番
12-14
シゲルヒス
|
4
良
15頭
J中山
19.01.13
4歳上
1200右ダ
11人
☆木幡巧
55.0
1:12.2 (0.2)
38.4 508k
13番
4-5
トッカータ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
19.06.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
有年淳
56.0
1:51.4 (6.3)
47.3 472k
5番
7-8-14-15
スターリッ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
37.2 504k
13番
16-16
マルヨキン
|
3
重
15頭
J新潟
18.08.26
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
4人
柴田善
54.0
1:13.5 (0.5)
38.6 430k
3番
2-2
キチロクタ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
19.09.19
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
6人
早田秀
56.0
1:17.1 (2.4)
41.0 488k
2番
6-7
ヴァイキン
|
7
重
16頭
大井
19.08.28
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
39.0 474k
15番
2-3
オンベンデ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
19.09.17
C1七八
内1600右ダ
12人
横川怜
56.0
1:48.2 (3.4)
44.2 425k
13番
6-5-4-5
ヤマイチサ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
18.11.18
3歳上
1600左ダ
13人
内田博
56.0
1:40.8 (2.7)
39.4 496k
6番
10-11
ビービーガ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
19.09.16
C1九十1
外1200右ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:15.5 (2.1)
38.8 430k
6番
8-7
オンベンデ
|
4
重
15頭
大井
19.06.26
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:58.3 (1.4)
42.4 497k
2番
7-6-4-3
アナザーク
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.04.09
C1五六
外1200右ダ
6人
千田洋
56.0
1:16.9 (1.7)
40.6 488k
13番
5-5
インジャス
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
19.07.30
C1五六
外1200右ダ
10人
岡村健
56.0
1:14.7 (0.9)
37.3 455k
6番
10-10
フレンドゾ
|
9
稍
14頭
J中京
18.12.15
3歳上
1200左ダ
10人
原田和
57.0
1:13.2 (0.7)
37.4 492k
8番
5-5
メイショウ
|
5走前
|