|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 458
|
413 | 422
|
484 | 486
|
440 | 450
|
448 | 460
|
508 | 511
|
461 | 465
|
440 | 441
|
478 | 488
|
464 | 480
|
434 | 457
|
444 | 456
|
464 | 480
|
455 | 467
|
488 | 488
|
450 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 -6
|
423 -7
|
491 ±0
|
437 -13
|
463 +3
|
511 ±0
|
451 -6
|
443 +10
|
480 -4
|
478 -2
|
453 -4
|
450 +6
|
476 -10
|
459 -6
|
480 -3
|
462 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1355稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
浦1354不ダ3
盛1413良芝3
-
-
|
幌1320良芝3
-
門1508良ダ3
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1482重ダ5
-
大1482重ダ5
|
川1375不ダ3
川1434稍ダ1
-
-
|
船1385不ダ5
大1460重ダ6
-
大1460重ダ6
|
船1388稍ダ5
法1363良芝8
-
大1443良ダ4
|
-
門1444良ダ3
門1501稍ダ1
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
金1374稍ダ1
門1433良ダ1
門1541稍ダ9
-
|
-
川1436稍ダ2
-
-
|
船1370稍ダ3
川1447稍ダ11
-
-
|
-
川1447稍ダ12
-
大1458良ダ2
|
-
大1455良ダ1
-
大1455良ダ1
|
-
笠1422良ダ1
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
2000
1000
0000
0000
|
2411
0031
0000
0000
|
0000
0011
1111
0000
|
4012
0000
0000
0000
|
1204
0001
0000
0000
|
1001
2010
0000
0000
|
2100
0002
0000
0000
|
1102
0004
0000
0000
|
1014
0110
1001
0000
|
2103
0000
0000
0000
|
1203
3000
0001
0000
|
1000
0200
0000
0000
|
3000
0113
0000
0000
|
1111
0102
0000
0000
|
0010
1002
0000
0000
|
1112
1000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
9頭
船橋
19.12.10
ハートビー
2歳
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
55.0
1:35.5 (0.9)
38.5 454k
1番
3-4-3-3
トーケンマ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.12
リバーサイ
2歳
1200左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
39.6 430k
2番
3-3-3
カプリフレ
|
5
稍
9頭
船橋
19.12.10
ハートビー
2歳
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
55.0
1:37.6 (2.1)
40.5 491k
8番
4-3-4-4
レイチェル
|
門別
19.10.10
エーデルワ
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:12.3 (0.1)
37.5 450k
14番
8-5
アザワク
|
2
重
10頭
大井
19.12.06
非核平和都
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.1 (0.0)
39.4 460k
9番
2-1
フォルワー
|
川崎
19.11.19
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
39.9 511k
10番
3-4-3-2
ルイドフィ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
ひばり特別
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
山崎誠
55.0
1:46.0 (1.8)
42.6 457k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヘブンリー
|
川崎
19.11.19
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
13人
本橋孝
54.0
1:43.9 (0.5)
39.8 433k
14番
6-5-6-6
ブロンディ
|
門別
19.11.07
ブロッサム
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
宮崎光
54.0
1:50.1 (0.7)
38.2 484k
8番
5-6-4-1
レッドカー
|
2
不
10頭
浦和
19.12.23
ターコイズ
2歳一
1400左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
54.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
39.4 480k
2番
1-1-1-1
モリデンス
|
金沢
19.11.12
金沢シンデ
2歳
1500右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:37.4 (0.2)
39.7 457k
2番
4-4-4-3
ミスカゴシ
|
川崎
19.11.19
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:43.6 (0.2)
40.1 444k
5番
3-3-4-2
ブロンディ
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
19.12.10
ハートビー
2歳
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
57.0
1:37.0 (1.5)
40.6 486k
3番
1-1-1-1
レイチェル
|
川崎
19.11.19
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
11人
山崎誠
54.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
39.6 465k
12番
11-12-8-9
ブロンディ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
ひばり特別
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
有年淳
54.0
1:46.2 (2.0)
42.8 483k
9番
2-2-2-2
ヘブンリー
|
笠松
19.11.07
ラブミーチ
2歳
1600右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:42.2 (0.7)
39.2 459k
3番
1-1-1-1
ニュータウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
7頭
船橋
19.10.31
シーサイド
2歳
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:13.9 (0.9)
37.9 458k
1番
1-1-1
プレストシ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
19.11.25
新風(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:35.4 (0.8)
39.8 429k
1番
1-1-1-1
ティーズダ
|
門別
19.11.07
ブロッサム
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:52.8 (2.7)
41.0 500k
4番
3-3-3-5
ネーロルチ
|
門別
19.08.29
リリーカッ
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.0 (1.5)
36.9 444k
7番
11-10
プリモジョ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
19.11.15
雷鳥特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:16.3 (2.0)
39.1 460k
10番
9-11
グリーンロ
|
1
重
13頭
川崎
19.10.21
小町(こま
2歳
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
41.3 508k
10番
2-2-2-1
ルイドフィ
|
5
不
9頭
船橋
19.10.29
ハートビー
2歳
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
55.0
1:38.5 (2.6)
42.4 464k
1番
2-2-2-2
アートムー
|
除外
重
13頭
川崎
19.10.21
小町(こま
2歳
1600左ダ
-人
矢野貴
55.0
5番
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
19.10.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:52.2 (1.4)
43.3 482k
7番
1-2-2-1
タイセイサ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.04
佐賀競馬特
2歳二
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
39.2 464k
3番
1-1-1-1
シナノビク
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
19.10.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:54.1 (3.3)
45.2 458k
3番
1-1-1-2
タイセイサ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
19.10.21
小町(こま
2歳
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.7 (0.7)
41.7 453k
6番
3-3-3-3
ブロンディ
|
川崎
19.11.19
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
9人
吉原寛
54.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
41.5 480k
4番
1-1-1-1
ブロンディ
|
4
重
9頭
大井
19.10.15
はくたか特
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
矢野貴
55.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
39.5 464k
4番
5-5-5
ワイルドホ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
19.11.15
2歳
内1600右ダ
2人
有年淳
54.0
1:45.8 (1.1)
41.6 485k
8番
2-2-2-2
ピュアオー
|
園田
19.09.26
園田プリン
重賞2
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.9 459k
12番
5-5-3-2
スティロー
|
前々走
|
1
良
5頭
船橋
19.09.27
紅葉葵デビ
2歳
1000左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:00.4 (0.5)
36.7 458k
5番
1-1
ドイテー
|
金沢
19.11.12
金沢シンデ
2歳
1500右ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
1:38.3 (0.9)
41.0 426k
7番
1-1-1-1
ミステリー
|
門別
19.09.19
フローラル
2歳
内1600右ダ
-人
赤岡修
54.0
2番
|
門別
19.08.15
フルールカ
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:00.4 (0.3)
37.2 448k
7番
1-1
レインズパ
|
9
重
9頭
大井
19.10.15
はくたか特
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
達城龍
54.0
1:32.2 (3.6)
41.8 459k
6番
8-7-8
ワイルドホ
|
3
不
13頭
川崎
19.09.03
若武者(わ
2歳1
1500左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:37.5 (2.3)
41.3 505k
3番
8-6-5-5
インペリシ
|
1
不
10頭
大井
19.09.19
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:13.5 (0.8)
36.9 465k
6番
1-1
ショコラテ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.25
ハートビー
2歳
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
55.0
1:38.8 (1.5)
40.9 446k
3番
10-11-11-9
ノラ
|
門別
19.09.19
フローラル
2歳
内1600右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:44.5 (0.2)
41.8 478k
1番
3-5-5-6
ミステリー
|
4
重
7頭
門別
19.09.24
2歳オープ
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:00.7 (0.7)
37.0 468k
5番
4-3
ルミナスア
|
門別
19.09.19
フローラル
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:44.3 (0.2)
41.6 450k
5番
5-5-4-2
ネーロルチ
|
1
重
7頭
川崎
19.07.05
スパーキン
2歳6ロ
900左ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
55.6 (1.4)
37.7 456k
5番
1-1-1
サプリ
|
川崎
19.10.22
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.1 (3.0)
42.8 469k
11番
3-3-4-5
インペリシ
|
3
不
7頭
大井
19.09.19
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:27.8 (0.4)
38.5 465k
6番
2-2-2
ヒイロメー
|
3
重
9頭
大井
19.10.15
はくたか特
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
有年淳
54.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
40.4 487k
5番
1-1-1
ワイルドホ
|
門別
19.08.29
リリーカッ
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.2 (2.7)
37.9 462k
3番
8-13
プリモジョ
|
3走前
|
-
|
園田
19.09.26
園田プリン
重賞2
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:33.5 (3.3)
43.0 422k
6番
2-2-5-7
スティロー
|
3
良
8頭
J札幌
19.08.18
クローバー
1500右芝
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
35.8 484k
7番
4-4-4
オータムレ
|
1
重
7頭
門別
19.07.17
2歳オープ
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:00.6 (0.2)
36.8 448k
1番
2-4
マナモクプ
|
2
良
8頭
大井
19.10.01
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.7 (1.5)
39.6 454k
5番
4-4
プリマガリ
|
4
重
11頭
門別
19.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
37.1 510k
4番
9-9
イッキカセ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
19.08.01
フレッシュ
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.3 (0.3)
39.7 461k
5番
4-4
ポピュラー
|
8
良
9頭
J中山
19.09.07
アスター賞
内1600右芝
9人
森泰斗
54.0
1:36.3 (1.7)
34.5 430k
4番
9-9-9
サクセッシ
|
3
良
6頭
門別
19.09.05
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
39.7 480k
2番
3-3-4-3
ミステリー
|
7
重
9頭
門別
19.08.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:14.8 (1.5)
40.1 460k
9番
4-3
マナホクレ
|
1
良
6頭
門別
19.09.05
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
39.3 452k
4番
1-1-1-1
モリノブレ
|
-
|
園田
19.09.26
園田プリン
重賞2
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.8 464k
8番
1-1-1-1
テーオーブ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
19.08.27
特選
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.8 (0.4)
40.7 467k
6番
2-2-2-1
グランメガ
|
1
良
7頭
大井
19.08.25
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
有年淳
54.0
1:45.5 (2.5)
40.7 488k
7番
1-1-1-1
ムゲンミラ
|
門別
19.08.15
フルールカ
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
山本咲
54.0
1:00.9 (0.5)
37.5 464k
3番
2-2
コーラルツ
|
4走前
|
-
|
盛岡
19.09.15
ジュニアグ
2歳
1600左芝
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:41.3 (0.8)
37.7 422k
3番
1-1-1-1
フジノロケ
|
門別
19.07.25
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:50.8 (1.0)
39.8 490k
9番
2-1-2-1
ヨハネスボ
|
門別
19.06.27
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.7 448k
11番
3-3
バブルガム
|
1
不
12頭
大井
19.09.16
MXIDO
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.8 (1.0)
40.5 448k
2番
1-1
ランラオン
|
1
良
8頭
門別
19.06.12
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:15.9 (0.2)
38.0 510k
6番
4-2
アベニンド
|
1
良
11頭
大井
19.06.07
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:01.6 (1.7)
37.6 463k
2番
1-1
エスプリピ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
19.08.01
特選
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
町田直
55.0
1:44.3 (1.0)
39.7 442k
8番
7-7-6-6
ブリッグオ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
19.08.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.3 (2.0)
40.6 492k
4番
4-8
マナホクレ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
19.07.30
安平町道の
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
小野楓
54.0
1:16.8 (3.0)
40.9 464k
1番
7-7
スパイスワ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
19.08.14
2歳オープ
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.9 (1.3)
39.6 446k
4番
5-6
モリノブレ
|
-
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
19.08.19
新星(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
55.0
1:29.1 (2.2)
39.4 476k
3番
1-1-1-1
レイワデジ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.08.01
特選
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.6 (3.3)
43.0 468k
12番
4-3-3-3
ブリッグオ
|
-
|
3
重
11頭
門別
19.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
山本咲
54.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
38.5 460k
6番
1-1
イッキカセ
|
5走前
|