|
|
スタチュ|オブリバティ
ショウナンアネ|ロ
スタチュ|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
504 | 521
|
396 | 396
|
450 | 486
|
440 | 440
|
478 | 487
|
453 | 453
|
483 | 487
|
455 | 455
|
451 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 -5
|
393 +2
|
475 -5
|
446 +3
|
494 ±0
|
455 -1
|
502 -1
|
438 +2
|
455 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1253不ダ2
笠1299良ダ3
水1253不ダ2
|
-
水1236不ダ3
東1268不ダ10
水1236不ダ3
|
水525重ダ7
水1237重ダ8
盛1284稍ダ6
水1237重ダ8
|
-
水1240不ダ8
豊1243良芝15
水1240不ダ8
|
-
水1241不ダ5
東1282稍ダ12
水1241不ダ5
|
-
水1238不ダ4
淀1298良ダ16
水1238不ダ4
|
-
東1227良ダ12
水1320重ダ4
水1237不ダ4
|
-
水1247不ダ8
水1322重ダ6
水1247不ダ8
|
-
水1243不ダ7
東1222良芝7
水1243不ダ7
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
0422
0001
0002
0001
|
0136
0002
0000
0000
|
4101683
00114
0013
0000
|
10117
0000
0000
0000
|
11112
0000
0001
0000
|
1027
0001
0001
0000
|
02019
0001
0000
0000
|
01516
0000
0000
0000
|
1112
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.3 (0.1)
41.1 521k
6番
1-1-1-1
エイシンポ
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
19.12.22
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:26.0 (0.7)
41.6 391k
4番
1-1-1-1
パルメ
|
8
重
8頭
水沢
19.12.23
C2
C2
850右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
56.2 (3.9)
39.0 480k
5番
8-8
サウスパッ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.23
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:26.2 (1.6)
39.3 443k
4番
10-10-10-10
カハラレイ
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.23
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:25.5 (0.9)
40.2 494k
8番
5-5-1-5
カハラレイ
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
19.12.22
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
40.5 456k
3番
5-5-5-5
パルメ
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.23
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
10人
★関本玲
52.0
1:26.8 (2.2)
40.9 503k
5番
8-8-9-9
カハラレイ
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.23
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.5 (0.9)
39.7 436k
6番
9-8-7-6
カハラレイ
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
19.12.22
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:24.6 (0.5)
39.5 453k
6番
1-1-1-1
ユイノニュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:14.1 (0.0)
37.7 518k
5番
1-1
フローラル
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:25.5 (0.3)
41.2 393k
7番
2-2-2-3
エイシンポ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2
C2
850右ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
56.1 (4.8)
39.2 478k
10番
10-10
シンデレラ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.9 (1.8)
39.5 448k
7番
8-8-7-5
アメジスト
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:25.7 (1.6)
39.2 500k
4番
7-7-8-7
アメジスト
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:23.8 (1.4)
39.6 452k
3番
5-3-4-3
ライトセイ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
7人
★関本玲
52.0
1:26.1 (2.0)
39.9 500k
8番
6-6-6-8
アメジスト
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.6 (1.5)
39.6 442k
5番
5-5-5-6
アメジスト
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.07
C2
C2
1300右ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:24.3 (0.6)
40.4 467k
6番
8-7-8-8
カツコノユ
|
前々走
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
37.6 508k
9番
5-5
スクープシ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.07
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:23.6 (1.7)
40.4 402k
9番
1-2-2-3
コウジンシ
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C2
C2
1000左ダ
-人
大坪慎
56.0
9番
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.0 (1.3)
38.6 451k
7番
9-9-9-9
コトブキア
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:24.1 (1.7)
39.1 503k
8番
6-7-7-7
ライトセイ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
37.9 453k
6番
1-1
アマポーラ
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
6人
★関本玲
52.0
1:25.5 (3.1)
40.2 505k
2番
8-8-9-9
ライトセイ
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:24.7 (2.3)
39.6 449k
11番
10-9-7-8
ライトセイ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
1人
陶文峰
54.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
37.9 451k
8番
2-2
ラコンコル
|
3走前
|
2
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:13.9 (0.0)
37.1 504k
7番
3-3
ノアクリス
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.1 396k
5番
3-2
キャッシュ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:03.7 (2.7)
37.3 476k
10番
10-10
イスモイル
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.17
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:14.9 (1.8)
38.0 445k
4番
7-7
ガビーズド
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
37.3 487k
2番
2-2
アウズ
|
6
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:15.1 (2.1)
37.5 459k
5番
6-6
シゲルサフ
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
★関本玲
52.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
37.5 500k
3番
3-3
アウズ
|
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
37.0 447k
6番
4-3
アウズ
|
3
重
7頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
36.9 454k
4番
6-4
ベルフォル
|
4走前
|
11
不
11頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C2
C2
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.9 (4.3)
40.3 512k
9番
9-10
リーピング
|
3
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
38.4 399k
6番
2-2
ホクセンシ
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C2
C2
1000左ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:04.0 (3.5)
37.9 478k
2番
7-7
コンチディ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.10
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
38.4 446k
8番
3-4
クルージー
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:15.0 (1.7)
38.1 488k
5番
3-3
ベルフォル
|
7
良
10頭
門別
19.10.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
△小野楓
52.0
1:17.0 (1.3)
39.5 458k
4番
3-6
ハーモニー
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
7人
★関本玲
52.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
36.5 491k
2番
7-7
ベルフォル
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
36.9 446k
1番
5-4
ベルフォル
|
15
良
18頭
J新潟
19.09.01
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
14人
北村宏
54.0
1:36.4 (2.1)
36.0 424k
11番
13-13
パラレルキ
|
5走前
|