|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ9
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 520
|
430 | 434
|
430 | 432
|
434 | 471
|
406 | 419
|
440 | 444
|
492 | 499
|
406 | 416
|
479 | 516
|
448 | 471
|
478 | 506
|
469 | 492
|
458 | 468
|
504 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 -5
|
439 -7
|
440 -1
|
464 -1
|
404 +1
|
454 -6
|
508 -5
|
405 +3
|
499 -4
|
467 -1
|
499 +2
|
480 -1
|
479 ±0
|
500 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1297良ダ3
浦1362良ダ1
浦1445良ダ10
川1372稍ダ9
|
潟1220良芝1
船1389重ダ11
-
川1395良ダ10
|
浦1306良ダ9
川1376良ダ8
東1374稍芝12
川1376良ダ8
|
東1260良芝17
川1381良ダ4
川1463重ダ2
川1381良ダ4
|
浦1303良ダ6
門1375不ダ1
大1446稍ダ4
川1379稍ダ7
|
豊1219良芝11
-
阪1343良芝5
-
|
浦1284稍ダ1
川1359稍ダ1
船1436重ダ3
川1359稍ダ1
|
川1326良ダ3
川1383良ダ10
川1461良ダ5
川1383良ダ10
|
浦1294良ダ2
浦1368不ダ2
船1439不ダ1
川1373良ダ3
|
盛1249不ダ2
川1375良ダ2
盛1396稍芝3
川1375良ダ2
|
阪1241不ダ8
川1356良ダ1
門1436良ダ1
川1356良ダ1
|
川1308良ダ1
川1375良ダ4
川1451良ダ6
川1375良ダ4
|
浦1307良ダ5
川1365良ダ1
船1429稍ダ5
川1365良ダ1
|
東1253重ダ5
-
船1455良ダ8
-
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
11210
2139
0001
0000
|
20230
0006
0000
0000
|
0001
1108
02111
0005
|
51410
1201
0002
0000
|
1028
1118
0001
0000
|
0012
0109
1202
0001
|
3219
11311
0000
0000
|
2043
1106
0000
0000
|
0116
2227
0000
0002
|
6569
1315
0003
0001
|
7108
6224
5523
0211
|
74312
64510
0000
0000
|
0013
24530
0016
0001
|
0101
0001
0101
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.25
クリスマス
C1三
1400左ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
39.1 507k
8番
11-11-11-11
ビギナーズ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.24
聖夜(せい
B3二
1400左ダ
12人
吉留孝
56.0
1:33.6 (4.8)
41.8 446k
1番
10-10-12-12
タマモカプ
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.17
カイジ大好
B3四
1500左ダ
14人
拜原靖
56.0
1:38.0 (1.0)
40.8 441k
5番
4-3-5-4
アルマライ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.18
鍋の季節馬
C1
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
40.5 465k
3番
7-9-10-11
ノートゥル
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.19
よみうりラ
C1四五
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:37.9 (2.2)
40.0 403k
4番
8-8-10-10
フィールザ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.24
聖夜(せい
B3二
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
38.4 460k
10番
7-7-6-6
タマモカプ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.18
開設9周年
B3
900左ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
55.5 (1.5)
37.0 513k
7番
10-11-11
クレイジー
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.16
ゆがわら戦
C1三
1500左ダ
6人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:38.3 (2.0)
42.1 402k
12番
1-1-1-3
コスモルシ
|
2
不
11頭
浦和
19.12.23
サイレント
C1二
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:36.8 (0.1)
39.2 503k
1番
6-6-6-5
アノマリー
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.18
開設9周年
B3
900左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
54.9 (0.9)
37.2 468k
3番
6-7-5
クレイジー
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.10.03
虹色に輝く
B3一二
外1800右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
2:01.0 (4.9)
43.4 497k
15番
5-5-6-8
トドビエン
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.17
C1六七
1400左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
40.7 481k
1番
4-4-3-4
ニシノムラ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.17
カイジ大好
B3四
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.8 (2.8)
41.3 479k
12番
12-14-14-14
アルマライ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.07
ナイスレイ
3歳C1
1600左ダ
1人
丸山元
56.0
1:45.5 (2.9)
41.8 504k
5番
8-8-5-6
モダスオペ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
9頭
川崎
19.12.18
大雪(たい
C1二
1600左ダ
8人
内田利
56.0
1:46.2 (1.2)
40.2 505k
3番
7-7-3-5
アンダンテ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.29
栃木県馬事
B3三
1400左ダ
11人
吉留孝
56.0
1:34.2 (4.2)
42.7 448k
6番
12-11-12-12
ドンゲイボ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
19.12.03
冬蕨賞
B2六B3
外1800右ダ
12人
拜原靖
55.0
2:00.4 (4.0)
42.5 441k
11番
4-4-7-9
ベイズンス
|
15
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
北風賞
C1五六
外1200右ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:17.0 (2.6)
40.4 467k
3番
8-8
ガーネット
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.21
C1六七八
1400左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
40.4 403k
4番
7-7-8-8
リバースシ
|
15
良
15頭
J京都
19.10.06
3歳上1勝
内1600右芝
15人
鮫島良
57.0
1:36.4 (1.6)
35.8 438k
7番
2-2
ルプリュフ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.11.18
銀座BAR
B2B3
900左ダ
8人
藤本現
55.0
55.1 (0.8)
37.8 494k
1番
5-8-8
アイアンハ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
19.12.05
C1三四
内1600右ダ
6人
山林信
54.0
1:49.0 (5.7)
45.5 405k
8番
2-2-5-10
スクワール
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.10
(株)よみ
C1四五
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.1 (0.3)
40.7 504k
13番
6-6-6-5
ウインウェ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
19.11.19
星河一天(
B2B3
900左ダ
2人
左海誠
55.0
54.9 (1.3)
37.0 459k
1番
7-9-8
ロードグレ
|
10
不
14頭
川崎
19.09.04
小野ファー
B3一
1500左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:38.1 (2.8)
41.8 487k
13番
10-11-11-10
ルーレット
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.18
C1九十
1400左ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:32.3 (0.5)
40.1 482k
3番
4-6-5-8
ダイナマイ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
宅建協会川
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.2 (1.0)
39.8 472k
10番
11-11-11-11
カラドゥラ
|
2
重
16頭
J東京
19.06.23
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
3人
内田博
56.0
1:25.4 (0.1)
36.0 504k
13番
13-13
ジョイナイ
|
前々走
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
19.11.27
向寒(こう
C1三
1500左ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:38.4 (1.7)
39.0 505k
9番
11-10-10-11
カツカモ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
19.11.20
馬糞堆肥の
B3四
1500左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:39.5 (2.8)
42.4 440k
4番
9-8-10-10
トーセンバ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
19.11.20
馬糞堆肥の
B3四
1500左ダ
9人
拜原靖
56.0
1:37.6 (0.9)
40.8 441k
1番
7-6-7-6
トーセンバ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.21
C1六七八
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
40.4 465k
6番
4-3-3-3
カルトデュ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
19.10.23
しずおか爽
C1六七
1400左ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:33.2 (1.8)
41.0 406k
9番
9-9-10-11
タツミアン
|
9
重
15頭
J中京
19.07.20
3歳上1勝
1600左芝
13人
▲服部寿
54.0
1:35.2 (1.8)
35.7 424k
12番
4-4-4
アンドラス
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.25
一気呵成(
B3
900左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
54.8 (0.3)
37.1 504k
3番
8-6-5
ドリームメ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
19.11.18
愛川町観光
C1三
1600左ダ
9人
山林信
54.0
1:46.6 (1.3)
41.3 404k
6番
1-1-1-1
グランヴァ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
群馬県畜産
C1下
2000左ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
2:13.7 (1.9)
40.7 510k
10番
2-2-2-4
チョリータ
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
19.06.13
サンクス増
B3
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.7 459k
8番
5-4-3-3
ブースター
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.02
8月18日
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:37.7 (2.8)
39.5 491k
8番
12-11-6-7
シカゴジャ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
19.10.22
塩浦美里!
C1八
1400左ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
41.4 483k
4番
4-5-8-7
ブラックプ
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
19.08.23
名水はだの
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
40.3 475k
2番
6-7-8-7
メイショウ
|
5
重
16頭
J東京
19.06.09
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
4人
丸山元
56.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
37.0 506k
10番
12-10
カーリング
|
3走前
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
19.11.19
朱雀(すざ
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
内田利
56.0
1:37.2 (1.5)
40.4 498k
10番
11-11-12-12
サウンディ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
川崎競馬特
B3三
1400左ダ
9人
△福原杏
54.0
1:31.3 (2.4)
39.1 437k
4番
12-12-12-12
テンエイア
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
川崎競馬特
B3三
1400左ダ
10人
拜原靖
56.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
41.0 433k
11番
3-3-3-8
テンエイア
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
C1五六
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
39.2 467k
7番
5-4-4-5
プリズムレ
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.23
楽天競馬賞
C1六七
1600左ダ
10人
矢野貴
55.0
1:47.2 (2.4)
41.7 417k
13番
11-11-12-13
アブソルー
|
14
良
16頭
J阪神
19.03.30
4歳上
1400右ダ
9人
☆坂井瑠
56.0
1:27.4 (2.4)
40.4 446k
16番
2-1
タガノプレ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
味の狭山茶
B3四
1400左ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
39.8 502k
9番
3-3-2-2
ドリームス
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
19.10.21
薄紅葉(う
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
山林信
54.0
1:46.4 (0.2)
41.9 407k
11番
1-1-1-1
コスモアリ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
C1五六
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
39.2 516k
9番
5-5-4-3
パルセイテ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
19.05.14
瞬発(しゅ
C1
900左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
54.7 (0.6)
37.0 459k
3番
1-3-3
ベイビーキ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.05
かながわ県
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.4 (1.9)
41.2 498k
8番
6-6-7-8
エスティブ
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
19.09.25
C1四五
1200左ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:16.1 (0.3)
38.6 485k
1番
7-8-8
ロードレジ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.02
8月18日
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:37.3 (2.4)
38.8 468k
1番
8-7-8-7
シカゴジャ
|
6
稍
16頭
J中山
19.03.02
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
2人
ルメー
56.0
1:57.7 (1.5)
42.5 510k
6番
2-2-2-2
カフェプリ
|
4走前
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.11.08
ばんえい競
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:46.2 (2.9)
41.5 507k
8番
8-5-7-8
ショウナン
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
19.10.28
大福山特別
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
△福原杏
54.0
1:38.9 (2.4)
41.1 429k
5番
10-10-10-11
メイドイン
|
9
不
13頭
川崎
19.10.25
ヨコスカネ
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
拜原靖
56.0
1:38.4 (1.4)
42.0 445k
5番
8-8-7-7
エクセレン
|
2
重
9頭
川崎
19.10.23
あつぎ国際
C1六七
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.7 (0.1)
40.3 471k
9番
2-2-2-2
ミメウルワ
|
6
重
9頭
浦和
19.09.09
南国土佐高
C1五六
1400左ダ
8人
森泰斗
55.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
40.0 409k
7番
8-8-7-7
メイクロー
|
11
良
18頭
J中京
19.01.27
4歳上
1400左芝
11人
小崎綾
57.0
1:21.9 (1.0)
35.0 456k
9番
5-5
コパノピエ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
19.02.01
「ご縁の国
B3三
1500左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:39.2 (2.6)
44.4 500k
13番
2-2-1-2
フロリダロ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.10.10
特選
C2二三
1500左ダ
1人
山林信
54.0
1:39.1 (0.1)
38.3 410k
3番
1-1-2-2
ビーチハピ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
会いに来ん
C1四五六
1400左ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.3 503k
9番
9-9-10-10
ピュアセレ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
19.04.22
C1一二
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
38.5 465k
6番
4-5
ロイヤルフ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
19.02.27
初音(はつ
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.4 (1.1)
39.9 500k
2番
9-9-5-6
サウスアメ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.05
10月5日
C1三四
1400左ダ
9人
藤本現
56.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
40.9 483k
2番
5-5-8-9
ダブルミリ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
19.07.22
7/27ね
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.4 (2.5)
40.9 468k
7番
9-10-11-10
カガヤキス
|
2
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.20
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
1人
ルメー
56.0
1:58.0 (1.1)
40.5 514k
8番
2-2-2-2
ヘッドオブ
|
5走前
|