|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
401 | 410
|
488 | 488
|
442 | 465
|
418 | 442
|
456 | 477
|
430 | 444
|
492 | 503
|
468 | 493
|
439 | 446
|
472 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
410 +1
|
506 +12
|
466 +1
|
435 +2
|
473 +6
|
444 +1
|
495 +3
|
478 -2
|
450 +3
|
480 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1322稍ダ3
名1481不ダ8
名1322稍ダ3
|
-
笠1291良ダ3
-
-
|
-
豊1269重ダ11
-
名1303良ダ1
|
-
東1223良芝7
東1374良芝11
名1317良ダ4
|
-
名1289不ダ7
阪1385良芝17
名1289不ダ7
|
-
名1326良ダ8
大1468良ダ10
名1326良ダ8
|
-
名1298重ダ1
-
名1298重ダ1
|
-
名1308良ダ1
名1471良ダ9
名1308良ダ1
|
-
名1308良ダ4
阪1354良芝10
名1308良ダ4
|
-
名1304良ダ2
名1444良ダ2
名1304良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
381367
0002
0000
0000
|
1017
0000
0001
0000
|
3426
0000
0001
0000
|
46233
0001
0000
0000
|
38650
451450
0004
0001
|
0004
2106
1113
0000
|
4124
0000
0001
0000
|
21414
0003
0006
0000
|
47713
0025
0001
0000
|
57719
11417
0003
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.1 (3.1)
41.3 409k
1番
8-8-8-9
サノノスカ
|
13
良
13頭
J福島
19.11.16
土湯温泉特
1700右ダ
11人
西村淳
55.0
1:52.1 (5.2)
43.7 494k
2番
1-1-2-8
カセノウィ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.6 465k
8番
2-2-1-1
フミタツイ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
△木之葵
52.0
1:33.5 (4.1)
41.4 433k
8番
3-5-3-3
キクノアー
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
筏川(いか
C1
1400右ダ
9人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
39.4 467k
10番
9-9-9-9
エスカレー
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
19.12.23
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:47.6 (4.5)
42.5 443k
8番
6-6-6-7
キッズジョ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
39.3 492k
3番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.6 480k
9番
6-6-4-3
サノノスカ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
40.2 447k
4番
7-7-7-6
ゴッドバー
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
19.12.23
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.0 (2.9)
40.8 477k
5番
7-7-7-4
キッズジョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.6 (4.3)
40.5 405k
4番
9-9-9-9
トライゲッ
|
12
稍
13頭
J新潟
19.10.05
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
11人
荻野極
55.0
1:14.4 (2.9)
39.5 490k
7番
6-5
パリテソー
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.12
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
40.4 465k
8番
5-4-4-4
イルフェソ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
年の瀬の運
C3
1400右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.6 (2.3)
41.1 434k
4番
6-6-6-7
フェノワー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
蔵王山(ざ
C1
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
40.6 468k
3番
6-6-7-8
カッテンス
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
ワタリ賞
B10
1400右ダ
9人
横井将
54.0
1:33.5 (2.4)
39.9 441k
6番
5-5-6-9
フィップル
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.15
C2組(3
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.7 493k
6番
1-1-1-1
コマガイム
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
39.6 476k
9番
8-8-5-5
クリッパー
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.01
岩屋堂(い
C1
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.3 (2.0)
39.4 442k
11番
6-8-8-8
トリマゴラ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
ワタリ賞
B10
1400右ダ
10人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.5 (2.4)
39.9 478k
3番
10-9-6-7
フィップル
|
前々走
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.29
岳くん明日
C3
1400右ダ
11人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.6 (3.7)
41.1 409k
11番
10-11-11-11
ヤマザクラ
|
11
良
12頭
J小倉
19.07.27
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
12人
▲三津隼
51.0
1:00.3 (2.1)
36.6 486k
2番
9-9
ブリッジオ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
38.3 461k
8番
1-1-1-2
クリッパー
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
10人
大畑雅
54.0
1:36.0 (4.8)
44.0 438k
7番
3-3-5-10
ゴッドバー
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
40.1 467k
3番
9-8-8-7
ゴッドバー
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
いろは橋賞
B9
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
40.1 444k
9番
3-3-3-5
コスモポル
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.10.30
3歳5組
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
△木之葵
54.0
1:29.8 (2.3)
39.7 498k
9番
1-1-1-1
グラミス
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
38.7 468k
1番
11-11-11-10
ラヴィング
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
19.10.18
香嵐渓(こ
C1
1600右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.1 (2.3)
39.9 442k
7番
5-5-7-6
フェイバリ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
いろは橋賞
B9
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.2 480k
8番
9-9-10-9
コスモポル
|
3走前
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.11.14
C5組(4
C5
1400右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
40.5 411k
4番
10-9-10-8
カフジブル
|
15
良
15頭
J京都
19.05.19
3歳
1200右ダ
13人
藤井勘
56.0
1:14.8 (2.8)
39.0 482k
12番
10-13
サトノギャ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.15
かおりん生
C3
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
38.9 463k
2番
6-6-6-4
モニュメン
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.11.14
C5組(4
C5
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:35.6 (2.8)
43.7 442k
10番
2-2-2-5
カフジブル
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.15
佐久島(さ
C1
1600右ダ
7人
▲浅野皓
53.0
1:46.7 (1.8)
40.3 466k
6番
10-10-10-9
シンティエ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
19.10.28
芝山町特別
C2一
1600左ダ
10人
張田昂
54.0
1:47.0 (2.3)
42.0 430k
1番
11-11-11-11
マビリス
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.10.16
令和元年祐
3歳8
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
39.0 500k
7番
1-1-1-1
ピエナガウ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.15
佐久島(さ
C1
1600右ダ
11人
山田祥
56.0
1:47.1 (2.2)
40.3 469k
4番
11-11-11-10
シンティエ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:46.3 (0.1)
41.0 442k
1番
5-5-5-6
フェアサニ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.15
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
10人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.2 (2.7)
41.8 480k
10番
3-3-4-7
マイネルポ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.10.31
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
3人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.2 (1.4)
40.8 408k
10番
8-7-7-8
コトブキポ
|
1
稍
16頭
J福島
19.04.14
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
4人
☆川又賢
55.0
1:10.8 (0.3)
37.6 488k
6番
1-1
クーファピ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.30
3歳7組
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.5 456k
3番
1-1-1-1
ウォーター
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.01
岩屋堂(い
C1
1400右ダ
11人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.5 (4.2)
41.5 442k
8番
10-10-9-11
トリマゴラ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.01
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
▲浅野皓
53.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
39.1 467k
5番
8-8-8-8
エイシンク
|
除外
稍
8頭
船橋
19.05.06
千葉サラブ
3歳二
1500左ダ
-人
矢野貴
54.0
435k
2番
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.18
名古屋モー
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
38.8 491k
4番
4-4-3-4
スクエアテ
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
19.10.29
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:34.4 (0.4)
40.5 468k
11番
6-6-5-2
プライムプ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
39.4 439k
7番
5-5-5-5
ソリティア
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.01
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
41.1 480k
5番
5-5-4-5
シンティエ
|
5走前
|