|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 473
|
423 | 441
|
496 | 496
|
449 | 464
|
424 | 436
|
464 | 499
|
519 | 528
|
473 | 473
|
497 | 519
|
482 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 ±0
|
443 +2
|
473 -6
|
464 ±0
|
437 +2
|
492 +1
|
529 +5
|
478 -3
|
511 +9
|
487 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
佐1289良ダ2
-
|
佐557良ダ1
佐1247良ダ2
佐1302良ダ3
佐1247良ダ2
|
-
高1245不ダ5
佐1308不ダ10
佐1263良ダ8
|
-
佐1224稍ダ2
笠1281良ダ2
佐1224稍ダ2
|
-
佐1244稍ダ4
佐1295不ダ2
佐1244稍ダ4
|
-
高1242重ダ4
潟1221良芝2
-
|
-
佐1224稍ダ1
豊1252良芝9
佐1224稍ダ1
|
佐550良ダ5
佐1250重ダ6
佐1299不ダ7
佐1250重ダ6
|
-
佐1254良ダ4
-
佐1254良ダ4
|
-
佐1251良ダ10
浦1307不ダ5
佐1251良ダ10
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
0200
0003
24422
0001
|
1359
0000
00014
0000
|
0009
0002
1016
0002
|
62014
1002
0001
0002
|
46412
0002
0048
0000
|
73318
2129
11111
0003
|
6758
0001
0003
0002
|
01524
0000
0001
0000
|
2011
0228
00010
0001
|
1017
0017
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.15
師走賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.3 (0.4)
37.7 471k
8番
10-10-4-4
ウインクレ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.12.15
C1-14
C1
1300右ダ
5人
吉田順
54.0
1:24.7 (0.5)
37.7 441k
6番
9-9-9-8
スパーダド
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
19.12.15
C1-7組
C1
1300右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:26.3 (2.3)
39.7 479k
8番
6-7-8-8
ダイメイギ
|
1
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.12.07
暮古月賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.9 (0.7)
38.5 464k
10番
2-2-2-1
センノマラ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
19.12.15
C1-7組
C1
1300右ダ
5人
山下裕
54.0
1:25.7 (1.7)
39.4 435k
10番
7-6-6-6
ダイメイギ
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.12.08
水仙特別
B
1750右ダ
3人
真島正
56.0
1:55.3 (1.1)
38.7 491k
6番
5-5-5-6
クインズハ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:23.4 (0.4)
38.4 524k
4番
6-3-3-3
アンクレッ
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C1-6組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:25.0 (1.7)
38.8 481k
6番
8-7-6-6
ヤンキーイ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.12.15
C1-7組
C1
1300右ダ
4人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:25.4 (1.4)
38.8 502k
7番
8-9-7-7
ダイメイギ
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C1-6組
C1
1300右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:26.6 (3.3)
40.1 484k
4番
7-9-8-8
ヤンキーイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.23
的場文男レ
B
1400右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
36.9 473k
8番
10-9-8-7
モリデンシ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.12.07
ディセンバ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
吉田順
54.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
38.4 438k
2番
10-10-9-8
メイショウ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.16
カトレア賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:33.8 (1.3)
38.3 471k
7番
4-4-4-5
サンチャー
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.11.24
C1-11
C1
1300右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:22.4 (0.0)
37.5 455k
4番
2-1-1-1
イッツパー
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.01
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
山下裕
54.0
1:24.6 (1.1)
39.1 426k
11番
5-5-8-6
アンシンカ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.16
耶馬溪賞
B
1800右ダ
3人
真島正
56.0
1:59.4 (0.9)
38.5 488k
6番
7-7-7-6
ナナルテア
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.11.24
C1-11
C1
1300右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:22.4 (0.0)
37.1 523k
8番
3-3-3-2
ヒロノオウ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.16
カトレア賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
田中直
56.0
1:33.2 (0.7)
37.4 480k
6番
7-7-5-4
サンチャー
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.10.31
シクラメン
B3
外1800右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:57.7 (0.8)
41.0 500k
2番
5-2-3-3
テンプテー
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.01
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:25.1 (1.6)
38.6 483k
3番
9-10-10-10
アンシンカ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.10.27
サフラン特
B
1800右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:59.5 (1.0)
37.1 460k
7番
9-8-4-4
ウノピアッ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
19.11.16
霜見月賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
吉田順
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
37.8 432k
8番
11-11-11-9
ブルベアカ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.03
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
10人
▲仲原大
53.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
38.9 472k
4番
6-6-6-7
シャンテ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.09
神帰月賞
C2
1300右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:23.4 (0.1)
37.9 455k
4番
2-3-3-2
エーティー
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.02
仲冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
54.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.3 431k
8番
7-6-4-5
アソボー
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.03
神楽月賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
37.7 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
コスモハー
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.02
菊の香特選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
37.8 522k
6番
7-6-7-4
ダノンレジ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.03
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
38.1 476k
3番
8-8-7-6
シャンテ
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
19.10.16
北海道競馬
B3
外1800右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
2:01.5 (4.5)
41.7 500k
8番
8-7-8-8
ワンポイン
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
19.10.30
C2五六
1500左ダ
10人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.0 (4.9)
43.0 479k
2番
6-8-10-12
ゴージャス
|
3走前
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
19.10.06
神無月特別
B
1800右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
2:00.3 (0.8)
40.2 466k
1番
5-4-2-2
ナナルテア
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.03
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
吉田順
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
37.8 431k
5番
8-8-7-7
ワンダーマ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.14
孟冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
38.5 478k
7番
9-10-10-10
ミラクルロ
|
15
稍
16頭
J札幌
19.08.31
3歳上1勝
2000右芝
15人
石川裕
57.0
2:05.1 (1.5)
38.2 438k
1番
10-9-11-10
ブラヴァス
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.13
夕紅葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
38.8 432k
9番
9-9-5-5
オーサムラ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
19.10.13
秋日和賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
38.3 476k
2番
6-6-6-5
ベルセルク
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
19.10.14
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:24.9 (0.2)
39.6 526k
4番
4-4-3-2
アンクレッ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.10.14
寒露賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
田中直
56.0
1:32.9 (2.0)
38.5 473k
7番
9-9-8-6
ウィキャン
|
9
良
9頭
門別
19.10.02
藤袴特別
B4
外1800右ダ
9人
井上俊
54.0
2:03.1 (5.8)
43.3 500k
1番
7-8-9-9
サイファリ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
19.10.08
C2六七八
1500左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:40.4 (4.9)
41.0 484k
4番
9-9-9-9
アドバイザ
|
4走前
|
11
重
15頭
J中京
19.07.20
日進特別
1800左ダ
15人
柴田未
57.0
1:52.8 (1.9)
37.8 448k
11番
14-15-14-13
サンライズ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.13
夕紅葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
38.3 432k
6番
5-6-7-8
オーサムラ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.28
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
11人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
38.3 476k
5番
10-10-11-11
オテンバラ
|
12
稍
16頭
J札幌
19.08.24
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
16人
川島信
57.0
1:11.6 (1.9)
36.2 442k
5番
13-12
マイネルア
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.28
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
38.2 432k
8番
8-8-9-8
オテンバラ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.09.01
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
12人
石本純
56.0
1:27.8 (2.4)
41.3 493k
7番
11-12-12-12
セファイド
|
2
良
8頭
門別
19.09.04
別海町産業
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.7 (0.1)
39.3 520k
3番
2-2
カグラハヤ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.28
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
38.1 477k
1番
11-11-10-10
オテンバラ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
19.09.17
北海道とと
B4
外1800右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
2:01.0 (1.9)
41.3 500k
5番
6-6-7-7
アイアイヨ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.24
3歳二
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:40.9 (3.0)
41.6 477k
2番
11-12-11-11
スウォード
|
5走前
|