|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 463
|
439 | 460
|
429 | 437
|
482 | 498
|
451 | 480
|
426 | 448
|
509 | 527
|
434 | 458
|
437 | 452
|
424 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 +4
|
456 -3
|
438 +1
|
491 -7
|
478 -1
|
457 +5
|
547 +19
|
453 +4
|
449 -2
|
434 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1236重ダ3
盛1268不ダ8
-
佐1300稍ダ2
|
佐1240良ダ2
佐1300稍ダ2
-
佐1300稍ダ2
|
佐1236重ダ1
豊1232稍芝12
-
佐1308不ダ1
|
佐1260良ダ5
佐1313良ダ1
-
佐1313良ダ1
|
佐1239良ダ3
佐1310不ダ4
佐1572良ダ2
佐1310不ダ4
|
佐1240不ダ4
笠1297良ダ2
-
佐1312良ダ3
|
佐1226重ダ1
豊1253良芝16
-
佐1295稍ダ3
|
佐1247良ダ4
佐1308不ダ3
佐1587良ダ7
佐1308不ダ3
|
佐1247良ダ4
淀1273稍ダ8
-
佐1309重ダ2
|
佐1245稍ダ1
潟1236良芝11
-
佐1302良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
23720
0003
0017
0000
|
27818
0000
0003
0002
|
2205
0000
0001
0000
|
2125
0000
0000
0000
|
712926
0001
0104
0001
|
71514…
10117
0004
0000
|
2213
0000
0004
0000
|
481754
0001
0003
0000
|
12226
1136
00112
0007
|
35129
0013
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
11頭
佐賀
19.12.17
ケフェウス
C2
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
40.1 461k
5番
7-8-6-7
ザブルグ
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
長田進
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.6 459k
7番
1-1-1-1
ワンダーボ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
19.12.22
SAGAジ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.6 437k
5番
4-4-4-1
メイショウ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
19.12.22
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
1人
△岩永千
54.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
39.7 498k
8番
3-3-3-1
フク
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
19.12.17
ケフェウス
C2
1400右ダ
8人
長田進
54.0
1:31.9 (3.2)
41.1 479k
9番
6-6-8-8
ザブルグ
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
吉本隆
56.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
39.6 452k
3番
7-7-7-7
ワンダーボ
|
3
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.11.24
おひつじ座
C2
1400右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
38.7 528k
12番
3-4-3-2
ゴルトグラ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.12.15
冬至特選
C2
1750右ダ
7人
吉田順
56.0
1:58.7 (1.8)
41.2 449k
7番
6-6-8-8
アルファ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.12.15
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
38.8 451k
5番
9-9-5-3
ワンダーグ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.21
オッズ・パ
C2
1400右ダ
7人
小松丈
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
38.7 435k
6番
5-5-4-4
ノーズオブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.11.24
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:30.0 (0.5)
38.6 456k
10番
5-5-5-3
カウムディ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.23
小雪特選
C2
1800右ダ
8人
田中直
54.0
2:02.2 (2.2)
40.1 456k
5番
9-10-8-6
ジェイケイ
|
5
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.11.30
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
南谷圭
54.0
1:26.2 (1.3)
40.4 437k
1番
5-5-4-5
ワンダーボ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.12.01
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
3人
△岩永千
54.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
39.9 489k
2番
1-1-1-2
リーダーズ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.23
小雪特選
C2
1800右ダ
3人
△岩永千
52.0
2:02.8 (2.8)
40.8 476k
4番
4-5-11-10
ジェイケイ
|
12
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.11.24
おひつじ座
C2
1400右ダ
12人
南谷圭
56.0
1:32.3 (3.2)
38.8 453k
2番
12-12-12-12
ゴルトグラ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.09
神帰月賞
C2
1300右ダ
2人
真島正
56.0
1:23.5 (0.1)
38.0 527k
9番
1-2-2-1
ヒロノオウ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.23
小雪特選
C2
1800右ダ
9人
吉田順
56.0
2:01.4 (1.4)
40.7 450k
7番
6-7-4-4
ジェイケイ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
19.11.23
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
38.0 447k
8番
7-6-5-5
エリーアワ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.12.07
C2-20
C2
1300右ダ
2人
小松丈
54.0
1:24.5 (0.1)
39.2 436k
7番
5-4-3-3
ロングメイ
|
前々走
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.09
神帰月賞
C2
1300右ダ
6人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:24.6 (1.2)
38.0 458k
5番
8-8-7-7
ヒロノオウ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.03
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中直
54.0
1:24.1 (0.3)
39.0 461k
8番
2-2-2-4
ウサギノワ
|
4
良
7頭
佐賀
19.11.09
C2-30
C2
1400右ダ
3人
南谷圭
54.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.7 433k
5番
2-2-2-2
ワンダーグ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.10
C2-34
C2
1400右ダ
2人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.2 488k
6番
3-3-3-1
ワンダーバ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.03
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
5人
△岩永千
52.0
1:23.9 (0.1)
38.6 476k
1番
3-3-5-3
ウサギノワ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.03
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
10人
南谷圭
56.0
1:25.1 (1.3)
38.0 451k
3番
10-10-10-9
ウサギノワ
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
19.10.20
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
1人
▲仲原大
53.0
1:22.6 (0.0)
38.4 509k
8番
1-1-1-1
ロジタイム
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.02
C2-3組
C2
1300右ダ
7人
吉田順
56.0
1:24.9 (0.8)
38.9 450k
8番
7-7-6-3
ダイメイギ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.09
神帰月賞
C2
1300右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:24.7 (1.3)
38.7 445k
10番
6-6-6-8
ヒロノオウ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.11.05
襟裳岬特別
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
40.6 430k
2番
5-6
ライフアン
|
3走前
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
19.10.20
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
3人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:23.6 (1.0)
37.8 450k
5番
7-7-6-5
エーティー
|
4
良
7頭
佐賀
19.10.14
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
4人
田中直
54.0
1:25.3 (0.6)
39.9 462k
6番
3-3-4-4
アンクレッ
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
19.10.26
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
2人
南谷圭
54.0
1:23.6 (0.3)
38.6 429k
3番
2-2-2-2
ザブルグ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
19.10.26
C2-19
C2
1400右ダ
4人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
39.7 475k
4番
3-3-3-2
ミオドルチ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.14
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
54.0
1:32.7 (0.0)
41.2 480k
10番
2-2-2-1
ダイメイジ
|
7
良
7頭
佐賀
19.10.14
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
6人
南谷圭
56.0
1:27.3 (2.6)
40.2 448k
3番
7-7-7-7
アンクレッ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.13
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:24.6 (0.3)
39.5 511k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドメ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.14
C2-3組
C2
1300右ダ
7人
吉田順
56.0
1:27.1 (2.0)
40.4 447k
5番
9-8-7-7
ツヅミボシ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
19.10.20
博多和牛杯
C2
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
38.9 446k
8番
10-8-8-5
ワラウウマ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
19.10.23
萩特別
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.6 (1.8)
40.0 430k
4番
5-6
フエ
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.10.13
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
39.5 450k
9番
8-8-7-3
カシノメル
|
7
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.09.23
金木犀賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
54.0
1:33.1 (1.3)
41.3 458k
6番
2-2-2-2
アンジー
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
19.10.19
C2-35
C2
1300右ダ
1人
南谷圭
54.0
1:24.9 (0.2)
39.1 432k
8番
2-2-2-2
マンゴホー
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
19.10.19
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
3人
△岩永千
54.0
1:26.3 (0.7)
39.4 482k
1番
5-5-5-4
ブラーミス
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.28
ペガスス座
C2
1750右ダ
4人
長田進
54.0
1:57.2 (0.3)
40.5 480k
8番
1-2-2-1
サンクエト
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.09.29
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
南谷圭
56.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
39.8 451k
7番
5-6-6-3
エイシンビ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.29
3歳-7組
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
40.2 514k
2番
6-6-3-1
ハクユウレ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.28
ペガスス座
C2
1750右ダ
3人
吉田順
56.0
1:58.8 (1.9)
41.2 450k
6番
8-7-5-6
サンクエト
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
19.09.23
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
38.5 436k
8番
9-9-9-8
トミケンバ
|
10
不
12頭
門別
19.10.09
浦河町オロ
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.4 (2.7)
40.0 436k
6番
2-7
カレンエク
|
5走前
|