|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
801 | 911
|
837 | 894
|
804 | 936
|
860 | 922
|
826 | 872
|
820 | 882
|
869 | 934
|
871 | 926
|
908 | 918
|
885 | 1052
|
連対時 馬体重 |
926 +4
|
975 +8
|
916 +7
|
907 +10
|
930 ±0
|
928 -2
|
972 ±0
|
970 -7
|
957 +8
|
1059 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯2077ダ9
帯2077ダ9
|
帯1540ダ1
帯1540ダ1
|
帯1535ダ3
帯1535ダ3
|
帯2028ダ2
帯2028ダ2
|
帯2015ダ8
帯2015ダ8
|
帯1513ダ1
帯1513ダ1
|
帯1442ダ4
帯1442ダ4
|
帯1596ダ5
帯1596ダ5
|
帯2206ダ1
帯2206ダ1
|
帯1568ダ4
帯1568ダ4
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
24229
0000
0000
0000
|
22336
0000
0000
0000
|
14329
0000
0000
0000
|
15434
0000
0000
0000
|
22029
0000
0000
0000
|
11734
0000
0000
0000
|
23929
0000
0000
0000
|
13724
0000
0000
0000
|
20327
0000
0000
0000
|
26122
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
8頭
帯広
19.12.27
C1-11
200ダ
7人
松本秀
620
2:52.4 (44.8)
922k
7番
ジョウナン
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
7人
村上章
620
3:12.3 (38.8)
967k
1番
ソダネー
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
620
3:04.4 (30.9)
909k
6番
ソダネー
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
9人
西将太
640
3:41.9 (68.4)
897k
9番
ソダネー
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
8人
西謙一
640
3:26.9 (53.4)
930k
7番
ソダネー
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
640
3:37.4 (63.9)
930k
8番
ソダネー
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
640
2:41.4 (7.9)
972k
10番
ソダネー
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
4人
中山直
620
2:48.8 (15.3)
977k
5番
ソダネー
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
640
3:29.8 (56.3)
949k
3番
ソダネー
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.12.29
C2
200ダ
2人
菊池一
640
2:40.3 (6.8)
1052k
2番
ソダネー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
9頭
帯広
19.12.15
第二回岡和
200ダ
5人
松本秀
610
2:56.0 (27.8)
922k
2番
シルクジャ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.12.21
C2
200ダ
5人
村上章
610
3:01.4 (29.2)
972k
8番
ソダネー
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.12.21
C2
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
610
2:36.8 (4.6)
905k
5番
ソダネー
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.12.21
C2
200ダ
9人
西将太
630
3:26.9 (54.7)
902k
6番
ソダネー
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.12.21
C2
200ダ
7人
阿部武
630
2:59.7 (27.5)
943k
1番
ソダネー
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.12.21
C2
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
630
2:57.7 (25.5)
932k
10番
ソダネー
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.12.21
C2
200ダ
8人
☆林康文
620
2:50.9 (18.7)
960k
9番
ソダネー
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.12.21
C2
200ダ
3人
中山直
610
2:40.3 (8.1)
978k
7番
ソダネー
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.12.21
C2
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
630
3:08.4 (36.2)
952k
3番
ソダネー
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.10.13
C2-2
200ダ
5人
菊池一
620
2:03.3 (1.3)
1028k
7番
ウリュウセ
|
前々走
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.12.09
キタキツネ
200ダ
6人
松本秀
610
2:56.4 (33.0)
920k
6番
ルージュフ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.12.07
令和最初の
200ダ
5人
菊池一
610
2:55.6 (24.4)
959k
7番
スイレンカ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.12.07
令和最初の
200ダ
9人
舘澤直
610
3:00.2 (29.0)
905k
4番
スイレンカ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.12.07
令和最初の
200ダ
8人
西将太
630
3:52.8 (81.6)
904k
2番
スイレンカ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.12.07
令和最初の
200ダ
6人
西謙一
630
3:13.3 (42.1)
940k
3番
スイレンカ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.12.07
令和最初の
200ダ
7人
松田道
630
3:13.0 (41.8)
920k
8番
スイレンカ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.12.09
キタキツネ
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
630
3:08.4 (45.0)
966k
9番
ルージュフ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.12.07
令和最初の
200ダ
3人
中山直
610
2:36.7 (5.5)
963k
5番
スイレンカ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.12.07
令和最初の
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
630
3:09.4 (38.2)
951k
1番
スイレンカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.09.30
C2-2
200ダ
9人
菊池一
610
3:12.6 (35.0)
1019k
1番
ラム
|
3走前
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.11.25
藤井香愛T
200ダ
1人
松本秀
610
3:02.0 (10.4)
911k
7番
ソダネー
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.11.23
C2-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
610
2:58.9 (25.7)
962k
4番
アアモンド
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.11.25
藤井香愛T
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
610
4:19.2 (77.2)
908k
1番
トモエピカ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.11.25
藤井香愛T
200ダ
7人
西将太
630
4:09.5 (67.5)
909k
3番
トモエピカ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.11.25
藤井香愛T
200ダ
5人
西謙一
630
3:31.3 (29.3)
945k
8番
トモエピカ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.11.25
藤井香愛T
200ダ
8人
村上章
630
3:47.9 (45.9)
914k
4番
トモエピカ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.11.23
C2-1
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
630
3:18.3 (45.1)
960k
7番
アアモンド
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.11.25
藤井香愛T
200ダ
3人
中山直
610
3:28.0 (26.0)
969k
6番
トモエピカ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.11.25
藤井香愛T
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
630
3:18.6 (16.6)
956k
2番
トモエピカ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.09.14
とかち秋晴
200ダ
1人
菊池一
610
3:03.3 (31.3)
1022k
4番
サクラムカ
|
4走前
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.11.11
C2-2
200ダ
4人
松本秀
600
2:25.4 (15.4)
910k
5番
ブルームー
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.11.09
上川馬事振
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
600
2:38.7 (32.4)
951k
8番
シャイニー
|
取消
8頭
帯広
19.09.14
とかち秋晴
200ダ
-人
鈴木恵
590
6番
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.11.11
C2-2
200ダ
6人
西将太
620
2:46.8 (36.8)
913k
1番
ブルームー
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.11.11
C2-2
200ダ
5人
西謙一
620
2:40.7 (30.7)
939k
3番
ブルームー
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.11.11
C2-2
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
620
3:23.6 (73.6)
908k
8番
ブルームー
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.09
上川馬事振
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
620
2:19.2 (12.9)
972k
2番
シャイニー
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.11.11
C2-2
200ダ
2人
中山直
600
2:39.6 (29.6)
976k
2番
ブルームー
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.11.11
C2-2
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
620
2:36.9 (26.9)
946k
6番
ブルームー
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.08.25
幕別町長杯
200ダ
2人
菊池一
600
2:37.6 (10.6)
1020k
1番
キヅクリタ
|
5走前
|