|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栃栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 484
|
460 | 469
|
493 | 504
|
466 | 486
|
464 | 488
|
458 | 495
|
432 | 456
|
444 | 460
|
428 | 428
|
446 | 490
|
494 | 512
|
469 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 -2
|
488 ±0
|
495 -4
|
470 -7
|
487 +3
|
474 +1
|
456 -9
|
458 -3
|
447 -11
|
489 +3
|
500 +4
|
482 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1402稍ダ2
阪1508良芝12
水1412不ダ1
|
水1255不ダ2
盛1393不ダ1
-
水1429不ダ4
|
東1278良ダ14
潟1366良芝6
盛1533不ダ4
水1404不ダ4
|
東1249稍芝11
法1376稍芝7
-
水1405不ダ1
|
豊1258不ダ2
盛1402良ダ13
盛1544良ダ3
水1429不ダ8
|
盛1250不ダ3
潟1392良芝11
東1516良芝4
水1402重ダ3
|
潟1245良芝6
法1372稍芝9
法1530稍ダ7
水1468重ダ10
|
淀1209良芝10
淀1327良芝7
阪1475良芝11
水1399重ダ2
|
-
水1502不ダ10
幌1474良芝4
水1502不ダ10
|
盛1266良ダ1
盛1393良ダ2
門1584稍ダ10
水1401重ダ2
|
東1272不ダ14
水1394不ダ1
島1503良芝6
水1394不ダ1
|
東1250不ダ6
東1388重ダ3
-
水1426不ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
0000
3201
0017
0100
|
1212
2216
0000
0001
|
1115
34314
0006
0000
|
6123
1016
0002
0000
|
35214
0017
1011
0010
|
0016
63823
11010
10111
|
43642
1118
1124
0000
|
21020
03019
0005
0011
|
0000
0002
0009
1008
|
116741
0218
0003
0000
|
4101
4100
0002
0002
|
2203
3115
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
40.5 486k
6番
7-7-6-7
エンドゲー
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.7 (0.4)
41.1 488k
6番
2-2-2-2
ヴェリイブ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:47.1 (0.8)
40.7 499k
3番
4-4-6-7
ヴェリイブ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.5 (0.2)
39.9 477k
11番
8-7-6-5
ヴェリイブ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
11人
阿部英
54.0
1:47.0 (0.7)
41.5 484k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヴェリイブ
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:47.9 (1.6)
40.8 473k
5番
7-9-10-9
ヴェリイブ
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.8 (3.5)
41.6 465k
11番
9-10-9-10
エンドゲー
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:45.1 (1.8)
40.4 461k
10番
9-9-6-6
エンドゲー
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:50.2 (3.9)
42.5 458k
1番
8-9-9-10
ヴェリイブ
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.9 (2.6)
41.4 486k
3番
3-5-4-5
エンドゲー
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:41.4 (0.8)
37.9 496k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゴッドスパ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.24
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:46.0 (0.1)
40.6 480k
9番
3-3-1-3
アルアンダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.07
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.2 (0.0)
38.9 484k
2番
3-3-2-2
ノットオン
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
40.3 496k
4番
1-1-1-1
アーリーバ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
39.7 504k
9番
3-3-2-2
アーリーバ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.09
カペラ賞
B1
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:22.8 (0.9)
40.2 474k
10番
7-7-3-3
アドマイヤ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:44.5 (2.1)
41.7 492k
1番
2-2-2-3
アーリーバ
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
11人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.3 (0.9)
40.1 474k
7番
4-4-6-8
アーリーバ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.11
ペガスス賞
B1一組
1800左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:55.0 (0.5)
38.2 459k
10番
7-6-8-5
マリーグレ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
39.5 456k
8番
8-7-5-5
アーリーバ
|
7
良
9頭
J函館
18.07.14
湯浜特別
1800右芝
7人
丹内祐
57.0
1:51.7 (0.8)
35.3 450k
9番
7-8-8-7
ハイドラン
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.17
小雪特別
A二組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.1 (1.1)
38.4 474k
10番
9-9
エリーティ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.10.14
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1800左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:56.9 (1.7)
40.4 488k
5番
2-2-2-3
モズリュウ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.6 (1.2)
38.8 482k
9番
3-3-2-4
アドマイヤ
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.10
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:40.2 (0.2)
38.7 476k
1番
5-4
オーダシテ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.08.03
3歳A
3歳A
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
57.0
1:39.4 (0.1)
38.6 460k
8番
2-1
リュウノボ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.11
ペガスス賞
B1一組
1800左ダ
8人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:56.7 (2.2)
40.3 500k
6番
3-4-3-8
マリーグレ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.10
令和元年台
B1
1000左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:00.0 (0.1)
35.3 470k
7番
8-8
スティルプ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
19.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:40.6 (1.5)
39.9 498k
10番
2-2
レッドダニ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.11
ペガスス賞
B1一組
1800左ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:56.4 (1.9)
40.5 472k
9番
2-2-1-3
マリーグレ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.28
プロキオン
B1
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.6 (2.0)
38.1 457k
11番
4-4
ドヒョウギ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.11
ペガスス賞
B1一組
1800左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:54.9 (0.4)
38.6 459k
4番
9-8-4-3
マリーグレ
|
4
良
12頭
J函館
18.06.24
奥尻特別
1800右芝
7人
丹内祐
57.0
1:49.0 (0.5)
34.7 448k
1番
3-3-5-4
プレイヤー
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
晩秋特別
A三組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.5 (1.6)
38.1 474k
10番
6-5
ウインカル
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.03
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:39.9 (0.1)
38.9 498k
3番
2-1
ブライアン
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
令和元年台
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.1 (0.8)
38.9 479k
1番
8-5
プリンスダ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.28
トルマリン
B2二組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:40.4 (0.5)
39.9 472k
3番
2-2
ディレット
|
盛岡
19.07.21
ハヤテスプ
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:13.0 (2.2)
37.7 464k
8番
3-5
ケンガイア
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.28
JBC浦和
B1一組
1800左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:56.2 (0.6)
37.5 502k
6番
5-5-5-5
サンエイプ
|
4
重
12頭
盛岡
19.10.26
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:47.5 (0.6)
37.6 468k
3番
4-3-2-1
ニシノヴォ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
18.11.05
霜月特別(
A
1800左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:56.3 (1.6)
40.2 489k
4番
2-2-2-2
ロジストー
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.28
JBC浦和
B1一組
1800左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:57.1 (1.5)
38.0 466k
4番
7-7-8-8
サンエイプ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
19.10.14
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1800左ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:55.9 (0.7)
39.1 459k
2番
3-3-3-4
モズリュウ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.21
菊花特別
A三組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:39.4 (0.2)
37.9 459k
3番
10-9
コスモジョ
|
7
良
12頭
J函館
18.06.17
3歳上
2000右芝
9人
松岡正
57.0
2:00.9 (0.4)
35.3 454k
3番
12-12-9-10
アイススト
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.21
菊花特別
A三組
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.3 (0.1)
38.0 476k
5番
8-6
コスモジョ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.22
オランダ島
B2一組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:39.7 (0.2)
37.9 501k
4番
2-1
メイショウ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:39.5 (0.3)
37.9 474k
9番
5-3
アナザフォ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:40.2 (0.3)
39.0 467k
2番
1-1
コログレッ
|
水沢
19.06.23
ウイナーカ
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.5 (0.2)
38.4 469k
1番
1-1-1-1
クルーズラ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B1
B1
1200左ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:12.6 (0.2)
37.3 497k
4番
5-3
ゲットザグ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.10.13
南部杯カウ
B1
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
37.3 469k
4番
5-6
ポエムロビ
|
盛岡
18.10.08
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
10人
阿部英
55.0
1:40.2 (4.9)
38.8 488k
5番
11-13
ルヴァンス
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.21
菊花特別
A三組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.2 (1.0)
39.1 475k
6番
7-6
コスモジョ
|
1
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.09.29
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.7 (0.4)
38.5 456k
6番
3-2
サンシャン
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.07
銀杏特別
A三組
1600左ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.2 (1.1)
39.6 458k
7番
7-7
ハイパーチ
|
6
良
9頭
J新潟
18.05.13
胎内川特別
2200左芝
6人
津村明
57.0
2:16.6 (0.2)
34.5 454k
4番
3-5-4-3
シャリオヴ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.17
ムーンライ
B1
1800右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
2:01.2 (1.8)
42.4 482k
6番
7-6-8-8
シーセクシ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
19.06.24
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:39.4 (0.8)
38.4 505k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンエイダ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.14
楽天競馬賞
B2一組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.3 (0.9)
39.8 475k
10番
4-4
シャーク
|
5走前
|