|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
414 | 426
|
470 | 484
|
422 | 434
|
448 | 458
|
466 | 472
|
473 | 490
|
450 | 474
|
387 | 401
|
428 | 450
|
467 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
417 -1
|
476 +1
|
432 -2
|
458 ±0
|
444 -6
|
478 -4
|
446 +1
|
384 ±0
|
448 +1
|
463 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1238不ダ2
東1254良芝13
法1366良芝12
水1306不ダ6
|
水1221不ダ1
盛1276稍ダ4
-
水1325不ダ7
|
-
盛1275良ダ2
東1373良芝8
水1311不ダ9
|
-
水1316不ダ7
-
水1316不ダ7
|
水1230重ダ1
東1264良ダ4
東1376不ダ7
水1286重ダ3
|
水1224稍ダ6
盛1276不ダ9
水1454重ダ7
水1285不ダ9
|
東1184良ダ4
東1258良ダ5
船1436稍ダ8
水1317不ダ12
|
水1239重ダ4
盛1267不ダ7
盛1441良芝7
水1333不ダ10
|
水1223重ダ3
盛1283良ダ3
-
水1314良ダ2
|
水1223不ダ1
盛1280良ダ2
盛1427良芝9
水1321不ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
2436
0004
0002
0001
|
31013
0000
0000
0000
|
2324
0013
0004
0001
|
3117
0000
0000
0000
|
30224
0206
1122
0009
|
25214
0003
0000
0000
|
23535
0004
0000
0000
|
24210
0001
0000
0000
|
12523
0000
0000
0000
|
24217
0001
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
39.1 418k
8番
9-9-8-7
チェスター
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
41.7 475k
3番
1-1-1-2
フォルミダ
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2一組
1400右ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.9 434k
11番
6-6-5-6
チェスター
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
41.0 458k
1番
4-3-4-3
リュウノブ
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2二組
1400右ダ
12人
南郷家
56.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
40.5 450k
12番
12-12-9-11
フォルミダ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2一組
1400右ダ
12人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.0 482k
2番
11-11-10-9
チェスター
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
40.3 445k
3番
7-7-7-8
チェスター
|
10
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2二組
1400右ダ
11人
菅原辰
54.0
1:33.3 (2.4)
40.6 384k
7番
10-9-11-12
フォルミダ
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2二組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原俊
54.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
41.0 447k
5番
4-4-4-5
フォルミダ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2二組
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
39.5 465k
9番
9-10-10-7
フォルミダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
40.2 423k
7番
4-3-3-2
エルラティ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
41.5 477k
2番
1-1-1-3
デルマロン
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
40.5 434k
8番
2-2-2-1
デルマロン
|
除外
不
7頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
-人
菅原俊
54.0
461k
4番
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
41.1 450k
10番
6-6-5-7
エルラティ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:35.2 (4.5)
41.7 483k
5番
10-10-10-10
エルラティ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
19.10.31
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
田村直
56.0
1:32.9 (4.1)
42.0 449k
2番
4-4-6-8
カリブメー
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:33.8 (3.1)
41.1 389k
6番
9-9-9-9
エルラティ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
41.4 449k
8番
3-4-4-6
エルラティ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.7 466k
4番
5-5-6-5
エルラティ
|
前々走
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.07
C2
C2
1300右ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:23.8 (0.1)
40.2 426k
2番
7-5-5-5
カツコノユ
|
10
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
41.7 480k
12番
1-1-1-2
クインズシ
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.0 440k
2番
5-7-5-5
クインズシ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
1:31.6 (2.0)
42.1 468k
4番
1-1-1-3
チェスター
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:29.5 (3.8)
37.2 454k
2番
9-9
アブシンス
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
39.3 487k
4番
12-12-12-11
クインズシ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
19.10.18
そのだライ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
田村直
56.0
1:34.6 (5.1)
44.2 445k
4番
4-4-9-11
マコトパパ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
11人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:29.7 (3.8)
39.2 386k
11番
8-11
スターアイ
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
10人
★関本玲
50.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
40.1 450k
3番
5-6-8-7
クインズシ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.3 (2.3)
40.2 468k
10番
9-10-10-12
クインズシ
|
3走前
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
-人
阿部英
54.0
7番
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.6 (1.5)
37.5 470k
5番
6-5
エイシンエ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:27.7 (1.3)
38.7 433k
1番
4-3
ストームウ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.17
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.7 454k
3番
1-1
キャッシュ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:29.4 (3.5)
38.3 459k
8番
11-10
スターアイ
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:30.7 (5.0)
36.9 482k
10番
10-10
アブシンス
|
12
重
12頭
園田
19.10.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
10人
田村直
56.0
1:34.3 (6.1)
44.2 445k
12番
5-6-11-12
ラガーユミ
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
10人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:26.7 (2.6)
37.6 385k
3番
6-6
ユメノハジ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:28.5 (2.8)
39.4 449k
3番
3-6
アブシンス
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.4 (2.7)
38.9 466k
5番
6-5
アブシンス
|
4走前
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:28.1 (1.7)
39.1 423k
2番
3-5
ストームウ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
40.4 473k
11番
1-1
パラドール
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:27.5 (0.1)
38.2 433k
7番
1-2
スタンドア
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.10
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:15.6 (2.7)
39.0 456k
2番
6-5
レッドブラ
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:26.7 (2.6)
37.1 457k
6番
8-8
ユメノハジ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:27.9 (2.0)
37.6 484k
2番
9-8
スターアイ
|
8
重
11頭
園田
19.08.16
園田サマー
B1B2
820右ダ
7人
松木大
57.0
50.1 (1.2)
36.1 463k
4番
5-6
リッカサン
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.05
南部杯カウ
C1五組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
40.1 388k
1番
3-3
ネオヴァモ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
7人
★関本玲
50.0
1:29.6 (3.7)
40.2 448k
9番
5-7
スターアイ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
39.1 467k
3番
7-5
パラドール
|
5走前
|