|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
464 | 484
|
478 | 483
|
464 | 476
|
470 | 470
|
-
|
445 | 445
|
421 | 447
|
451 | 470
|
432 | 457
|
406 | 424
|
439 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
園1312良ダ4
-
|
-
-
阪1248良芝6
-
|
-
-
園1285重ダ2
-
|
-
園1215良ダ10
園1314稍ダ4
園1215良ダ10
|
-
園1211良ダ5
阪1269稍ダ5
園1211良ダ5
|
-
園1223重ダ10
園1333良ダ6
園1223重ダ10
|
-
-
園1312不ダ1
-
|
-
園1181不ダ7
潟1222良芝11
園1181不ダ7
|
-
園1194稍ダ6
潟1219良芝10
園1194稍ダ6
|
-
園1182重ダ3
園1297不ダ1
園1182重ダ3
|
-
園1210重ダ5
浦1312良ダ8
園1210重ダ5
|
-
園1194重ダ7
園1319良ダ9
園1194重ダ7
|
820 1230 1400 園1230 |
持時計 |
0004
0001
0000
0000
|
02214
0000
0001
0000
|
1107
0000
0000
0000
|
1115
0000
0115
0000
|
01214
0000
0000
0000
|
0029
0000
0000
0000
|
1012
0000
0015
0000
|
1191159
0000
0002
0001
|
94447
0002
0002
0000
|
251215
0000
0000
0000
|
3349
0002
0000
0000
|
31214
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
10頭
園田
19.12.17
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
41.1 453k
2番
4-4-3-4
グランデラ
|
9
重
9頭
園田
19.12.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
松本幸
56.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
41.6 481k
2番
3-3-6-6
モーンスト
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.12.17
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
39.6 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
シチリアノ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
19.12.29
C2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
39.6 469k
1番
6-6-5-4
カフェノヴ
|
3
稍
9頭
園田
19.12.19
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
40.1 470k
10番
5-5-5-5
エイシンソ
|
10
重
10頭
園田
19.12.26
姫路競馬再
C2
1230右ダ
7人
▲木本直
51.0
1:22.3 (2.2)
41.9 434k
1番
4-4-4-6
ダイシンリ
|
1
不
10頭
園田
19.12.27
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.1 445k
2番
6-7-2-2
メイショウ
|
4
不
10頭
園田
19.12.30
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
37.9 446k
9番
8-8-6-5
グランデラ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
19.12.26
姫路競馬再
C2
1230右ダ
8人
川原正
54.0
1:20.8 (0.7)
39.7 476k
6番
6-7-8-9
ダイシンリ
|
4
重
10頭
園田
19.12.18
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.3 (1.6)
39.5 436k
8番
1-1-2-3
サハラデザ
|
5
重
10頭
園田
19.12.26
姫路競馬再
C2
1230右ダ
6人
永井孝
54.0
1:21.0 (0.9)
40.9 418k
10番
3-3-2-3
ダイシンリ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
19.12.19
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
寺地誠
54.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
39.6 458k
6番
2-2-2-1
ベアメイプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
10頭
園田
19.11.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
40.3 454k
9番
5-5-4-4
ゾロ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
19.12.12
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
松本幸
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
40.0 484k
3番
1-1-1-2
アッシュド
|
10
良
10頭
園田
19.11.20
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
山田雄
54.0
1:39.3 (7.3)
46.2 484k
9番
2-2-3-8
モズファヴ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.12.17
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.2 472k
6番
3-4-4-4
トウケイク
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.11.14
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
高畑皓
56.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
39.7 470k
1番
8-7-4-3
ドゥシャン
|
6
良
7頭
園田
19.12.05
C2
C2
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:33.3 (2.8)
41.3 434k
3番
1-1-2-3
ホウオウヒ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.12.05
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
杉浦健
54.0
1:34.2 (0.2)
39.0 438k
4番
5-5-6-6
キーメモリ
|
3
重
11頭
園田
19.12.18
C2
C2
1230右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:20.5 (0.5)
38.6 447k
4番
5-5-6-6
チェリーマ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
19.12.12
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
小谷周
54.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
40.4 471k
5番
3-3-3-2
ジャコエマ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.11.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
40.3 440k
8番
1-1-2-2
ブルーエク
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.12.04
C2
C2
1230右ダ
5人
永井孝
54.0
1:21.2 (1.0)
39.9 420k
11番
5-5-5-7
カッシーニ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.12.05
C3
C3
1230右ダ
6人
寺地誠
54.0
1:20.2 (0.4)
38.8 450k
9番
2-2-2-1
ゴールドヒ
|
前々走
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
19.08.11
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
5人
☆武藤雅
53.0
1:14.1 (2.4)
38.4 428k
13番
9-9
カシノブレ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.11.19
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
40.5 481k
2番
2-2-2-4
ジョウショ
|
2
重
10頭
園田
19.10.23
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
山田雄
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.6 483k
10番
1-1-1-1
ピックプウ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.11.26
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
39.8 465k
9番
5-5-3-3
カークソン
|
5
良
11頭
園田
19.11.01
JBC浦和
C2
1230右ダ
2人
大柿一
56.0
1:21.1 (0.7)
39.7 471k
5番
10-10-8-7
チェリーマ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
19.11.05
沙流川賞
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:03.4 (1.1)
39.4 442k
5番
1-1
テンノイセ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.11.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
54.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.5 435k
8番
7-7-6-7
ザプリオレ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
19.12.04
C2
C2
1230右ダ
7人
小谷周
56.0
1:20.4 (0.2)
38.9 447k
2番
7-7-7-6
カッシーニ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.11.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
小谷周
54.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
39.7 474k
3番
5-5-5-5
ブルーエク
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.11.08
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
40.2 441k
7番
3-3-2-2
コスモアイ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
19.11.05
姫林檎特別
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
39.1 420k
8番
3-3
スワーヴシ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.11.21
C3
C3
1230右ダ
8人
寺地誠
54.0
1:21.0 (1.1)
39.8 445k
7番
3-3-3-5
クラウンド
|
3走前
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.12
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
13人
横山典
54.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
38.6 418k
10番
15-16
シゲルスピ
|
6
重
14頭
J札幌
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
▲團野大
53.0
1:45.9 (0.8)
38.0 462k
9番
1-1-2-3
ノーリミッ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.10.03
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
山田雄
54.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
42.5 477k
6番
1-1-1-2
テンナイト
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.11.06
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
40.7 464k
8番
5-5-3-3
モズストフ
|
9
良
14頭
J小倉
19.08.11
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
6人
國分優
56.0
1:01.6 (2.1)
37.3 466k
1番
12-12
アメリカン
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.10.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.6 (0.4)
38.4 442k
3番
3-4
デイアフタ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.10.17
C2
C2
1700右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:53.8 (2.4)
42.4 434k
2番
4-4-3-3
アイコニッ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.11.20
C2
C2
1230右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:20.3 (0.0)
38.9 444k
6番
10-9-8-6
マイネルカ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.11.14
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
小谷周
55.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
38.9 470k
7番
8-8-9-8
マンテンフ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
19.10.23
C2
C2
1230右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:18.2 (0.8)
38.2 437k
2番
6-6-7-4
ヒートミー
|
3
良
9頭
門別
19.10.22
イロハモミ
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.0 422k
3番
3-4
モンサンラ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.11.06
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
寺地誠
54.0
1:33.1 (3.0)
42.8 440k
7番
4-4-4-5
プラチナポ
|
4走前
|
17
良
18頭
J東京
18.10.13
2歳新馬
1600左芝
13人
黛弘人
54.0
1:39.4 (3.6)
36.8 424k
2番
10-11
パッシング
|
6
良
11頭
J札幌
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
4人
☆横山武
55.0
59.9 (1.0)
36.7 468k
1番
1-1
ブラッディ
|
11
良
14頭
J小倉
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
10人
小崎綾
54.0
1:01.6 (1.7)
37.8 470k
3番
9-11
ニホンピロ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.10.16
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:33.1 (0.5)
40.5 462k
5番
5-4-5-4
ルミノール
|
6
重
10頭
J阪神
19.06.15
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
7人
☆川又賢
55.0
1:28.4 (2.4)
40.2 468k
14番
3-2
ボンディマ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
19.10.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
亀井洋
54.0
1:17.0 (1.5)
39.7 448k
4番
1-1
カッシーニ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
▲木本直
51.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
40.2 433k
7番
4-4-2-2
シップウジ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
19.11.06
ヤングジョ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岩田望
56.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
39.5 442k
7番
6-7-3-3
フロムミー
|
1
良
9頭
園田
19.11.01
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
1人
小谷周
54.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
39.7 469k
4番
1-1-1-1
ハピリン
|
3
良
12頭
園田
19.10.09
C2
C2
1230右ダ
5人
田中学
54.0
1:20.9 (1.0)
40.4 435k
10番
3-3-3-3
ヒートミー
|
2
不
12頭
門別
19.10.09
浦河町オロ
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.0 (0.3)
37.5 420k
4番
4-4
カレンエク
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.10.16
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
9人
川原正
54.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
41.3 433k
2番
4-4-4-3
ザプリオレ
|
5走前
|