|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 466
|
427 | 467
|
453 | 456
|
482 | 483
|
429 | 429
|
465 | 465
|
413 | 420
|
460 | 464
|
474 | 475
|
512 | 520
|
489 | 489
|
448 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -3
|
459 +9
|
454 +8
|
483 +6
|
434 +2
|
469 +5
|
415 -1
|
463 +3
|
483 +5
|
538 +13
|
488 -1
|
476 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1320稍ダ8
川1393稍ダ11
-
船1411稍ダ10
|
笠1283良ダ4
船1381稍ダ1
船1471稍ダ6
船1381稍ダ1
|
阪1276重ダ7
浦1374良ダ5
船1454重ダ4
船1377稍ダ6
|
東1233良芝4
船1385稍ダ6
東1353良芝10
船1385稍ダ6
|
浦1309不ダ2
船1381不ダ3
東1349良芝8
船1381不ダ3
|
-
船1381重ダ5
東1397良ダ4
船1381重ダ5
|
川1337稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
浦1314良ダ6
船1385不ダ5
船1460稍ダ1
船1385不ダ5
|
淀1223良芝4
川1370良ダ4
浦1450良ダ5
船1390稍ダ5
|
水1302良ダ1
-
盛1412良ダ2
-
|
東1310良ダ15
船1375稍ダ2
東1408稍ダ9
船1375稍ダ2
|
浦1322重ダ7
船1378不ダ3
浦1437良ダ5
船1378不ダ3
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
1017
0002
0000
0000
|
35633
43418
0002
0001
|
2045
10110
0003
0001
|
1013
1007
0000
0000
|
0102
0017
0003
0001
|
0000
0104
0004
0001
|
1105
0000
0000
0000
|
1118
11114
0000
0000
|
11413
00211
0000
0000
|
2210
1100
0001
0000
|
0002
0112
0002
0000
|
1017
12618
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.18
クレセント
3歳2
1500左ダ
11人
山中悠
54.0
1:39.3 (1.9)
40.3 459k
1番
14-13-11-11
プリモパン
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.20
川崎競輪郡
C3
2000左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
2:17.7 (2.1)
42.9 450k
10番
3-3-3-4
イルミオク
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
19.12.19
ゴルフ聖地
C2六七
1400左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.0 446k
12番
9-10-8-7
イグナシオ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.12
C2七八
1500左ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:38.5 (0.5)
40.3 477k
2番
6-6-6-6
ロードトゥ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.09
師走特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.6 (1.5)
41.0 432k
11番
9-7-6-4
リバーベッ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.09
師走特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:46.0 (0.9)
40.9 464k
7番
3-2-3-3
リバーベッ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.10
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:19.0 (3.4)
40.1 416k
6番
11-11-11
デスパシー
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.13
宝石イルミ
C3
1600左ダ
7人
仲野光
56.0
1:46.0 (0.2)
40.5 460k
9番
1-1-1-1
リンクスク
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.04
C3一二三
1400左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
40.2 478k
3番
9-10-12-11
ブルベアカ
|
盛岡
19.07.07
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
3人
山本政
56.0
1:48.3 (1.6)
37.6 525k
5番
9-9-10-11
マツリダレ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.10
3歳二三
1500左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:37.5 (0.0)
40.6 489k
7番
1-1-1-1
ジャーネジ
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
19.12.10
烈風スプリ
C2
1200左ダ
6人
實川純
56.0
1:17.6 (3.8)
39.5 464k
8番
10-9-9
ダンシング
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.10
3歳
1200左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.0
1:17.1 (1.5)
39.2 465k
9番
9-9-9
デスパシー
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.13
宝石イルミ
C3
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:47.4 (1.4)
41.2 461k
4番
7-7-7-8
リュウノオ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.13
C2九十
1500左ダ
6人
岡村健
54.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
39.3 454k
8番
9-9-7-7
トーキョー
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.02
ステーブル
C2四五六
1200左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:16.8 (0.5)
38.9 485k
4番
5-5-6
ブレッザ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
19.11.25
3歳三
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
38.7 429k
6番
12-11-8-4
ロードトゥ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
3歳五
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
39.8 465k
5番
9-8-2-2
ディーズマ
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
19.11.19
3歳6
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:33.7 (0.0)
41.4 413k
8番
6-6-4-3
モチモチ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.11.20
C3一二
1500左ダ
7人
仲野光
56.0
1:39.2 (2.5)
41.5 458k
6番
5-6-6-5
クラウニン
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.10
C2三四
1500左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:40.7 (3.3)
42.4 474k
12番
7-7-8-9
アルファフ
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
19.06.09
株式会社ア
3歳B1
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:41.9 (1.3)
37.5 513k
4番
1-1-1-1
サンエイヤ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
3歳五
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:39.5 (1.7)
40.6 485k
3番
5-5-6-4
ディーズマ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
19.07.14
遊びを、ま
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:37.8 (0.3)
39.3 460k
7番
7-6-7-7
セイコチャ
|
前々走
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
10人
五十冬
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.8 465k
6番
5-5-7-5
ゴールドプ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
C3五六
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:39.6 (0.1)
40.4 459k
3番
2-2-2-2
ディヴェル
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
19.11.22
ちゃす!な
C2六七八
1500左ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
1:38.9 (1.5)
41.6 448k
6番
4-4-5-4
ディーエス
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.10
よみうりラ
C2六七
1200左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:16.7 (0.9)
38.7 479k
11番
7-6-7
コアレスダ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
19.10.30
3歳二
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:38.1 (0.8)
38.3 435k
3番
10-10-9-7
タイセイグ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
19.10.31
3歳三四
1500左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.1 (0.5)
39.3 468k
9番
10-8-7-6
エンパワー
|
4
重
10頭
船橋
19.11.01
馬に乗りガ
3歳五
1200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:19.0 (0.7)
39.9 417k
2番
9-9-9
ビックバン
|
2
不
8頭
船橋
19.10.30
C3二
1500左ダ
5人
仲野光
56.0
1:38.5 (0.4)
40.1 464k
7番
3-2-2-3
アリオス
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
19.11.25
武州和牛賞
C2三四
1400左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
40.0 475k
5番
6-6-6-6
ベルファー
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.13
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
39.8 513k
5番
4-3
トーセンロ
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
19.10.31
駿彩売店メ
3歳三四
1200左ダ
5人
張田昂
54.0
1:17.5 (2.3)
39.2 494k
6番
8-7-5
モエレコネ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.06.17
C2二三
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:38.8 (1.5)
40.4 457k
10番
9-9-8-5
ブルーメー
|
3走前
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
19.10.29
アネモネ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
10人
山本紀
54.0
1:18.9 (2.5)
41.3 462k
4番
10-8-8
ミヤノキッ
|
5
不
8頭
船橋
19.10.30
C3二
1500左ダ
2人
△福原杏
52.0
1:39.6 (1.5)
40.8 458k
4番
5-5-5-5
アリオス
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
19.11.01
千葉県畜産
C3
1600左ダ
9人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.4 (0.4)
40.3 455k
14番
3-3-3-4
トゥモロー
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
19.07.16
東西商会今
C2五六
1200左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
39.4 489k
10番
4-4-4
ログハウス
|
11
良
11頭
J新潟
19.08.25
3歳上1勝
2200左芝
11人
△木幡育
50.0
2:19.2 (3.2)
37.9 408k
5番
10-10-11-11
ウェディン
|
11
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.07
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
☆木幡巧
55.0
1:49.7 (2.5)
40.2 476k
9番
14-14-13-12
ワンダーコ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
19.09.27
3歳八
1200左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:18.0 (1.2)
39.4 420k
2番
9-8-8
ゴールドソ
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
19.10.11
特選
C3二三
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
40.4 464k
1番
9-9-11-10
グローリア
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.17
ハートビー
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:45.4 (1.0)
39.3 465k
5番
7-7-6-5
リメンブラ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
19.04.22
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
39.5 512k
8番
2-2-2-2
ヤマトタケ
|
9
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
☆菊澤一
53.0
1:49.2 (1.7)
39.8 482k
13番
10-11-11-10
タイトロー
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
19.06.10
入梅(にゅ
C2一
1600左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:46.9 (0.4)
40.4 455k
3番
13-14-12-10
タイセイブ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
3歳三
1400左ダ
11人
山中悠
54.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.7 470k
12番
11-12-12-11
ラキエスト
|
5
不
11頭
川崎
19.10.22
C3三四五
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:35.3 (1.0)
42.1 454k
1番
5-3-5-4
フレグラン
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.10.10
C214C
1400左ダ
3人
岡村健
53.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
40.0 447k
8番
2-2-3-5
ピーチキン
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
C2十
1200左ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:16.0 (0.4)
39.2 482k
9番
5-3-3
ヒビケカゼ
|
13
良
18頭
J新潟
19.08.18
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
16人
▲小林大
51.0
1:49.0 (2.0)
34.3 414k
13番
18-18
メイオール
|
12
重
16頭
J東京
19.06.23
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
9人
柴田大
56.0
1:40.9 (3.4)
39.5 478k
15番
4-5
オーバーデ
|
9
稍
10頭
浦和
19.09.13
3歳11
1300左ダ
8人
仲野光
54.0
1:28.5 (2.6)
40.7 422k
8番
9-9-9-9
レオズジャ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.26
C3二三
1500左ダ
9人
仲野光
56.0
1:40.3 (2.2)
40.3 463k
3番
4-5-6-6
ケンブリッ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.31
深緑(しん
C2二
1600左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
39.6 466k
5番
7-8-9-9
プリサイス
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
19.03.25
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
41.2 520k
9番
1-1-2-2
トーセンエ
|
11
良
15頭
J新潟
19.05.19
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
☆横山武
53.0
1:57.6 (1.6)
39.4 494k
13番
14-13-11-10
トゥルボー
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.07
C2二三
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
39.6 458k
12番
12-9-8-6
ツクバキセ
|
5走前
|