|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
420 | 437
|
432 | 447
|
452 | 463
|
430 | 455
|
400 | 419
|
426 | 445
|
486 | 511
|
422 | 453
|
416 | 437
|
488 | 510
|
419 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
428 +1
|
447 +5
|
469 -2
|
434 -8
|
429 +5
|
439 +6
|
511 -2
|
431 -5
|
430 +5
|
496 +1
|
443 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦476良ダ1
-
浦476良ダ1
|
浦480稍ダ2
東1215良ダ7
浦480稍ダ2
|
浦490重ダ6
浦1273不ダ3
浦490重ダ6
|
浦476良ダ1
-
浦476良ダ1
|
-
水1206重ダ3
-
|
浦513重ダ5
浦1279不ダ2
浦513重ダ5
|
-
-
-
|
浦475良ダ1
-
浦475良ダ1
|
浦481重ダ3
高1275不ダ1
浦481重ダ3
|
浦481良ダ7
-
浦481良ダ7
|
浦473良ダ1
浦1280稍ダ5
浦473良ダ1
|
800 1300 浦800 |
持時計 |
5435
1203
0002
0000
|
47014
0005
0000
0000
|
03212
0005
0000
0000
|
92028
0001
0000
0000
|
75521
0001
0000
0000
|
11114
0000
0000
0000
|
12629
0002
0001
0000
|
68649
0006
0000
0000
|
3349
0001
0000
0000
|
531043
0002
0000
0000
|
41917
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
11頭
浦和
19.09.10
C2
800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
47.6 (0.0)
35.2 427k
3番
5-4
アクアイン
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.24
嵐山千年の
C1五六
1400左ダ
10人
五十冬
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
40.9 442k
12番
5-5-4-5
キンショー
|
14
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.31
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:17.2 (2.5)
40.3 471k
9番
11-11
アスールプ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.25
クライマッ
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
保園翔
54.0
1:31.0 (2.8)
40.3 442k
2番
4-4-4-4
タマモサー
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.09
復興祈念夢
B1
1300右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:22.8 (0.7)
39.6 424k
11番
2-2-2-1
ユアザスタ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.17
雷槌(いか
C2
900左ダ
10人
岡田大
54.0
56.9 (2.2)
39.2 433k
8番
2-4-7
シゲルアパ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
20.01.09
ありがとう
C2五六
1200左ダ
8人
國分祐
56.5
1:18.7 (3.1)
42.9 513k
12番
4-2-3
デスパシー
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
ディセンバ
C1八C2
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
55.0
1:33.3 (3.5)
41.1 436k
11番
2-3-4-6
ヴィテスミ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.16
ハクちゃん
C2
900左ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
55.9 (0.7)
38.5 425k
2番
2-5-5
ウラルハー
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.30
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
14人
吉留孝
56.0
1:16.8 (1.9)
39.8 495k
4番
13-13
グローバル
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.25
クライマッ
C1四
1400左ダ
12人
笠野雄
54.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
39.9 441k
10番
6-6-9-8
タマモサー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
浦和
19.08.16
ファンタス
C2C3
800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
47.6 (0.5)
35.8 420k
6番
1-1
アクアイン
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.09
ホテル旅館
C1六七
1200左ダ
9人
保園翔
54.0
1:17.0 (1.2)
38.9 441k
1番
4-9-9
ミトノマジ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
19.12.10
烈風スプリ
C2
1200左ダ
5人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:15.8 (2.0)
38.8 468k
5番
4-5-3
ダンシング
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
19.12.10
クォーツ賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
9人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:16.3 (1.8)
38.4 441k
2番
8-9-9
マラニーノ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.10
令和元年台
B1
1000左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:00.4 (0.5)
36.8 422k
6番
3-3
スティルプ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
彩の国黒豚
C2七八
1400左ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:33.7 (3.4)
43.4 435k
11番
2-2-2-11
サプライズ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.09
ホテル旅館
C1六七
1200左ダ
7人
山中悠
56.0
1:16.1 (0.3)
39.4 511k
11番
2-2-2
ミトノマジ
|
10
重
10頭
浦和
19.11.27
特選
C1
800左ダ
10人
寺島憂
54.0
48.9 (1.0)
36.7 443k
2番
5-7
ジェームス
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
19.12.11
SPAT4
C2五六
1200左ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:17.4 (1.6)
41.4 427k
2番
1-1-1
ダンガンシ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.17
雷槌(いか
C2
900左ダ
7人
吉留孝
56.0
56.0 (1.3)
37.7 485k
7番
9-7-8
シゲルアパ
|
7
重
10頭
浦和
19.11.27
特選
C1
800左ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
48.8 (0.9)
36.1 446k
9番
9-8
ジェームス
|
前々走
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
19.07.24
C2C3
800左ダ
2人
森泰斗
53.0
47.7 (0.8)
36.0 429k
11番
3-2
マラン
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.28
埼玉県養豚
C1六七
1500左ダ
8人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:39.2 (1.4)
41.8 445k
10番
7-8-8-8
アスターヒ
|
6
重
11頭
浦和
19.11.26
上州和牛賞
C2
800左ダ
7人
☆福原杏
53.0
49.0 (1.1)
36.1 464k
9番
9-9
シグラップ
|
4
重
10頭
浦和
19.11.27
特選
C1
800左ダ
5人
☆福原杏
53.0
48.2 (0.3)
36.0 442k
1番
4-4
ジェームス
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B1
B1
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:13.6 (1.2)
38.6 422k
5番
3-3
ゲットザグ
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
19.11.05
C2六七
1400左ダ
9人
内田利
54.0
1:33.6 (3.7)
43.8 440k
4番
2-2-6-8
ラキエスト
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.23
千葉県畜産
C1六七
1200左ダ
3人
藤江渉
56.0
1:16.4 (0.8)
40.3 509k
3番
2-2-2
ナムラドリ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.08.19
兵庫のお肉
C1C2
800左ダ
10人
保園翔
55.0
49.2 (2.0)
36.5 452k
7番
8-9
カゼノウタ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
19.11.26
上州和牛賞
C2
800左ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
48.1 (0.2)
36.0 431k
1番
1-1
シグラップ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.10
C2三四
1200左ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:17.9 (2.5)
39.7 493k
5番
9-9-10
カンパニリ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
19.11.04
金沢競馬特
C1
800左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
49.0 (1.9)
36.0 443k
6番
8-9
トーセンス
|
3走前
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
岐阜のお肉
C2六七
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
40.1 423k
2番
2-2-2-1
ティーパフ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.05
C1七八
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
40.9 447k
1番
5-5-4-4
ノッテステ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.08
立冬(りっ
C2四
1500左ダ
8人
加藤和
54.0
1:39.1 (1.7)
41.7 459k
5番
2-2-2-3
シャイニー
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
C1五六
1400左ダ
7人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.2 (2.9)
42.1 452k
3番
4-4-5-7
パルセイテ
|
6
稍
12頭
盛岡
19.09.29
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.0 (1.5)
39.9 420k
8番
2-3
ポイントプ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.07.24
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
10人
岡田大
54.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
41.6 423k
6番
4-4-5-8
ブラックプ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.09.10
広さも味も
C1七
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
41.1 510k
4番
3-4-3-6
サーキュラ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.07.25
浦和のSP
C1C2
800左ダ
8人
保園翔
55.0
48.9 (1.8)
36.4 449k
2番
9-7
ケイティマ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
19.11.06
C2
800左ダ
1人
△福原杏
52.0
49.1 (0.3)
36.4 435k
3番
1-2
カゲカツ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
彩の国たま
C2七八
1400左ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
40.9 493k
12番
8-8-7-10
モリデンテ
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
19.10.09
川越藩のお
C1
800左ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
48.5 (0.3)
35.7 443k
5番
6-5
スリングシ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
C2
1000左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:02.1 (1.3)
38.4 423k
9番
4-5
ホウオウフ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.08
興雲閣幸運
C1七
1400左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:30.1 (1.5)
38.8 446k
5番
4-5-7-5
マグナスエ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
19.10.22
スクルド賞
C2
1500左ダ
10人
佐藤友
54.0
1:39.9 (2.5)
42.0 462k
9番
5-5-5-4
デルマヤブ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
会いに来ん
C1四五六
1400左ダ
11人
岡村健
54.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
40.8 457k
5番
2-2-3-5
ピュアセレ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.01
B1
B1
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
39.0 425k
8番
2-2
メスカル
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
19.06.27
3歳二
1400左ダ
4人
岡田大
54.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
42.4 427k
7番
2-2-2-4
ラッキーメ
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
19.08.29
C1五六七
1200左ダ
2人
仲野光
56.0
1:16.3 (0.3)
39.5 504k
10番
2-2-1
セイントビ
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
19.07.14
ハイビスカ
C1六七八
1200左ダ
5人
▲福原杏
51.0
1:16.8 (1.5)
40.2 440k
1番
3-4-7
メイケイラ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.09
城下町岩槻
C2九十
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.0 (2.7)
42.4 432k
4番
1-1-1-5
タイヨウノ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.08
HBA日高
C2十11
1400左ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
40.0 497k
11番
5-5-5-6
サーストン
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.09.11
高知の畜産
C1
800左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
48.6 (1.7)
36.1 449k
11番
8-8
ビッグディ
|
5走前
|