|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 460
|
498 | 504
|
446 | 446
|
468 | 521
|
494 | 521
|
488 | 504
|
454 | 476
|
476 | 527
|
464 | 484
|
425 | 439
|
484 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -15
|
495 -4
|
486 +6
|
496 -2
|
517 +6
|
502 +2
|
447 +5
|
523 -4
|
502 +8
|
442 +17
|
498 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1381稍ダ10
船1441不ダ3
-
浦1448稍ダ5
|
川1366重ダ11
東1378稍ダ14
淀1596良ダ7
-
|
浦1365重ダ7
豊1361良芝5
-
-
|
浦1366重ダ2
東1350良芝11
豊2020重ダ13
浦1431重ダ4
|
川1361良ダ5
船1424不ダ1
-
-
|
幌1349良芝10
大1429良ダ1
-
浦1431稍ダ3
|
川1364良ダ3
東1381良芝13
-
浦1426良ダ8
|
浦1362稍ダ5
東1393重ダ16
-
浦1429稍ダ2
|
-
東1335良芝3
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
川1355不ダ1
東1374重ダ13
-
-
|
1500 1600 1900 浦1600 |
持時計 |
3101
0024
0000
0000
|
0116
1015
1105
0017
|
10114
0018
0000
0002
|
1039
33126
0116
0003
|
5316
64014
0003
0000
|
1101
42211
0003
0002
|
0017
21219
01210
0003
|
65420
1238
0004
0000
|
0008
10113
1005
0003
|
3346
0000
0000
0000
|
44210
42529
0006
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
錦秋(きん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:40.5 (5.3)
43.8 489k
12番
2-2-8-11
グリズリダ
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
20.01.01
初夢(はつ
B2B3
2000左ダ
7人
山林信
55.0
2:14.0 (1.0)
38.8 499k
4番
4-4-6-4
ワグナーコ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
イヤーエン
B3二三
内1600右ダ
16人
藤江渉
56.0
1:44.7 (2.6)
39.3 480k
3番
15-15-16-16
スクワール
|
14
重
16頭
大井
19.12.27
ラストトゥ
B3四五
外1400右ダ
14人
繁田健
54.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
40.1 498k
10番
8-10-11
ゴーマイウ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
春支度賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
38.4 511k
10番
13-13-13
アルゴセイ
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
20.01.03
千客万来(
B3一
1600左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:44.3 (0.9)
39.9 500k
5番
11-10-12-9
イージーナ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
師走(しわ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
11人
保園翔
55.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
38.5 442k
4番
11-11-10-6
ツーエムカ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.24
聖夜(せい
B3二
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
38.0 527k
2番
8-8-7-3
タマモカプ
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
19.12.29
東京メガイ
B2五
外1400右ダ
14人
高野誠
56.0
1:30.1 (2.3)
40.3 494k
4番
14-14-14
マムティキ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.04.09
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:19.1 (0.7)
39.6 425k
3番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
イヤーエン
B3二三
内1600右ダ
14人
内田利
56.0
1:44.0 (1.9)
39.6 495k
15番
6-6-8-8
スクワール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
浦和
18.03.21
桜花賞(S
3歳
1600左ダ
-人
的場文
54.0
11番
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
19.12.20
川崎読売会
B2三B3
1600左ダ
8人
山林信
57.0
1:44.9 (2.1)
40.2 499k
6番
7-7-6-7
リュウノセ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
19.12.19
よみうりラ
B3C1
2000左ダ
11人
秋元耕
57.0
2:15.9 (1.8)
42.6 478k
10番
2-2-2-6
ララクード
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.16
梅の宴特別
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:44.7 (1.2)
40.8 489k
5番
10-11-8-9
ウインポプ
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.11
香取特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
11人
張田昂
57.0
1:44.0 (2.0)
40.4 515k
6番
14-13-8-4
マコトハイ
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.17
カイジ大好
B3四
1500左ダ
3人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:37.0 (0.0)
39.8 498k
10番
5-4-2-1
クルーズラ
|
船橋
19.12.11
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
12人
保園翔
51.0
1:56.2 (2.6)
39.6 446k
12番
12-12-12-12
クレイジー
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.28
埼玉県畜産
B3二
1400左ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.2 528k
7番
11-10-10-8
モリノマリ
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
19.12.20
川崎読売会
B2三B3
1600左ダ
9人
☆櫻井光
56.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
39.5 490k
3番
8-8-8-8
リュウノセ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
19.03.21
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:28.4 (0.7)
38.2 429k
4番
1-1-1-1
ミュー
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.16
梅の宴特別
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
内田利
56.0
1:45.3 (1.8)
41.7 502k
11番
8-9-9-10
ウインポプ
|
前々走
|
3
不
13頭
川崎
18.03.01
つばき賞(
3歳1
1600左ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:46.5 (1.3)
41.5 442k
3番
5-3-3-3
サザンヴィ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
19.12.03
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
山林信
57.0
1:59.9 (3.9)
43.0 493k
10番
6-6-11-11
トーセンエ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
長野県畜産
B2B3
2000左ダ
12人
藤江渉
55.0
2:13.4 (5.0)
41.6 483k
2番
12-12-12-12
トーセンオ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.28
埼玉県畜産
B3二
1400左ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.3 501k
4番
8-8-9-10
モリノマリ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
19.11.17
宇宙忍者バ
B2三
1500左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:36.1 (0.7)
39.3 506k
9番
10-10-5-8
イリオン
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
19.11.20
馬糞堆肥の
B3四
1500左ダ
4人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:37.1 (0.4)
40.1 492k
5番
6-7-7-6
トーセンバ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
長野県畜産
B2B3
2000左ダ
11人
吉留孝
55.0
2:12.0 (3.6)
40.7 452k
11番
11-11-11-9
トーセンオ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.05
船橋競馬特
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:36.2 (0.8)
37.9 521k
1番
9-9-9-8
ウインドブ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
「わ!」が
B2四五
外1400右ダ
16人
高野誠
56.0
1:31.4 (3.5)
41.2 498k
8番
10-9-10
ウリボー
|
1
重
8頭
園田
19.03.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.9 (1.8)
38.6 439k
9番
2-2-1-1
ハイヒール
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
19.11.25
寒椿(かん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
12人
内田利
55.0
1:37.1 (1.9)
38.4 503k
7番
8-9-10-9
ゴーフォワ
|
3走前
|
浦和
18.02.14
ユングフラ
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
岡部誠
55.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
40.5 447k
3番
5-5-5-6
エターナル
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.21
東京から一
B1B2
2000左ダ
7人
山林信
55.0
2:12.0 (1.8)
42.0 496k
1番
2-2-3-3
シカゴジャ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.04
岩手競馬特
B2三B3
1400左ダ
12人
中島龍
55.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
39.7 486k
1番
12-11-11-10
ナスノフラ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.05
船橋競馬特
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:36.8 (1.4)
39.0 502k
2番
6-6-7-6
ウインドブ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
錦秋(きん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
1:36.2 (1.0)
39.1 517k
2番
9-9-6-6
グリズリダ
|
6
不
13頭
川崎
19.10.25
ヨコスカネ
B3三
1500左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
42.1 487k
6番
3-3-3-3
エクセレン
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.08
菊日和(き
B2二
1500左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:37.9 (2.6)
39.2 452k
12番
9-10-11-12
サバンナロ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
19.10.10
紅葉(こう
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.6 (1.4)
38.5 515k
7番
10-9-7-9
クアロア
|
14
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
14人
高野誠
56.0
1:46.2 (5.1)
44.1 498k
9番
13-13-12-14
サンロアノ
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
19.02.05
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
39.8 439k
7番
4-4-3-3
ミュー
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.04
岩手競馬特
B2三B3
1400左ダ
11人
内田利
55.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
40.3 507k
12番
7-9-10-11
ナスノフラ
|
4走前
|
取消
稍
13頭
川崎
18.02.01
若竹(わか
3歳1
1600左ダ
-人
左海誠
55.0
12番
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.11.07
霜月(しも
B1下
2000左ダ
10人
山林信
53.0
2:11.0 (1.2)
39.6 493k
9番
7-7-6-5
アドミラル
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
19.10.22
腰越(こし
B2四B3
1500左ダ
12人
坂井英
55.0
1:40.2 (3.6)
42.5 481k
14番
13-13-14-14
ヤマニンウ
|
11
不
14頭
川崎
19.10.22
腰越(こし
B2四B3
1500左ダ
14人
佐藤友
53.0
1:39.2 (2.6)
42.9 495k
7番
6-6-10-8
ヤマニンウ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
19.09.26
遊園地はよ
B2二
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.0 (1.3)
39.0 519k
4番
12-12-11-9
グラッブユ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.04
川崎のSP
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
岡村裕
56.0
1:39.3 (2.1)
43.0 477k
4番
3-3-4-5
ベルサーリ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
錦秋(きん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
12人
吉留孝
55.0
1:37.8 (2.6)
39.2 450k
1番
12-12-12-12
グリズリダ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
19.09.13
高さ日本一
B3四
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.8 (0.0)
37.8 514k
2番
6-4-6-2
リュウノチ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
19.10.15
秋冷賞競走
B2三四
外1800右ダ
16人
高野誠
56.0
2:01.8 (5.0)
43.7 498k
6番
12-12-13-14
カタヨクノ
|
3
良
8頭
園田
19.01.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.5 (0.6)
41.7 431k
1番
1-1-2-2
ビッグディ
|
11
不
12頭
大井
19.06.24
27日・2
B2一
内1600右ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:45.1 (2.1)
41.6 504k
10番
7-6-10-10
ヤマショウ
|
5走前
|