|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
|
432 | 442
|
481 | 506
|
454 | 469
|
424 | 434
|
470 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
|
428 -1
|
499 -3
|
459 +2
|
435 +2
|
498 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
|
-
東1222良芝9
盛1402良ダ1
名1290稍ダ1
|
-
名1296良ダ5
名1435良ダ2
名1296良ダ5
|
-
潟1247良芝14
東1379良芝17
名1287良ダ3
|
-
阪1232良芝11
名1421良ダ4
名1287稍ダ3
|
-
名1295重ダ2
笠1427良ダ3
名1295重ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
|
|
|
60110
8019
0005
0000
|
105113
35215
0005
0001
|
87211
35312
1023
0002
|
6443
63416
1027
0004
|
5539
2585
0132
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.01.03
門松(かど
A2
1600右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:47.2 (3.4)
41.4 429k
7番
7-7-8-10
カレドヴル
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.01.03
門松(かど
A2
1600右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:43.8 (0.2)
38.7 502k
5番
3-4-3-3
エバーゴー
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.01.03
門松(かど
A2
1600右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.8 (1.0)
38.9 457k
9番
9-10-10-9
カレドヴル
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.01.03
門松(かど
A2
1600右ダ
5人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:44.0 (0.2)
38.9 433k
4番
4-3-4-4
カレドヴル
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.12.19
あいちの豚
A
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
38.8 494k
3番
4-4-4-4
トーホウリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
|
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.12.19
あいちの豚
A
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:45.9 (2.7)
41.2 432k
5番
2-2-2-5
トーホウリ
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.12.19
あいちの豚
A
1600右ダ
7人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.5 (0.3)
38.7 500k
9番
3-3-3-1
トーホウリ
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.12.19
あいちの豚
A
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.0 (0.8)
38.5 461k
1番
9-9-8-6
トーホウリ
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.12.19
あいちの豚
A
1600右ダ
4人
加藤誓
56.0
1:44.8 (1.6)
39.2 433k
4番
7-8-9-10
トーホウリ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.11
ビオラ特別
A3
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
39.8 490k
2番
4-4-4-4
アンタエウ
|
前々走
|
|
|
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.11
ビオラ特別
A3
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
41.7 434k
3番
6-5-5-10
アンタエウ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.11
ビオラ特別
A3
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
40.5 495k
6番
5-6-7-6
アンタエウ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.11
ビオラ特別
A3
1600右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:43.6 (0.2)
38.6 454k
10番
8-8-8-6
アンタエウ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
19.12.12
寒椿(かん
A2
1600右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:42.1 (0.5)
37.5 433k
7番
8-8-8-8
ポルタディ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
19.11.28
ひいらぎ特
A2
1800右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
2:00.6 (1.4)
40.0 492k
8番
4-2-2-2
アビゲイル
|
3走前
|
|
|
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
19.11.28
ひいらぎ特
A2
1800右ダ
10人
△木之葵
52.0
2:02.0 (2.8)
40.5 432k
9番
7-5-12-10
アビゲイル
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
19.11.28
ひいらぎ特
A2
1800右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
2:02.4 (3.2)
41.3 500k
3番
4-9-8-11
アビゲイル
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
19.11.28
ひいらぎ特
A2
1800右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
2:01.5 (2.3)
40.7 457k
11番
12-12-4-3
アビゲイル
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
19.11.28
ひいらぎ特
A2
1800右ダ
12人
△宮下瞳
54.0
2:00.8 (1.6)
39.9 433k
6番
7-6-6-7
アビゲイル
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.14
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
39.3 493k
2番
4-4-5-4
ベルリラ
|
4走前
|
|
|
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.14
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:44.3 (0.9)
39.9 432k
4番
2-2-2-2
ベルリラ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.15
さざんか特
A2
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.5 (0.2)
40.1 502k
4番
2-2-2-2
クールレオ
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
19.10.29
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.8 (2.1)
40.0 458k
6番
8-8-5-3
エイシンセ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.14
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
10人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
39.1 435k
7番
6-6-7-6
ベルリラ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
19.10.29
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
39.5 489k
1番
4-4-3-4
エイシンセ
|
5走前
|