|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
560 | 560
|
-
|
-
|
428 | 428
|
-
|
464 | 464
|
414 | 420
|
460 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
551 -2
|
448 -2
|
421 -5
|
434 +5
|
453 -2
|
464 ±0
|
410 -4
|
469 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1300重ダ2
-
笠1300重ダ2
|
-
笠1310良ダ3
-
笠1310良ダ3
|
-
笠1318良ダ3
東1444稍ダ12
笠1318良ダ3
|
-
笠1316不ダ8
-
笠1316不ダ8
|
-
潟1261良芝14
-
笠1326重ダ8
|
笠498良ダ1
笠1321重ダ7
-
笠1321重ダ7
|
-
笠1303不ダ2
門1525重ダ10
笠1303不ダ2
|
笠506良ダ2
笠1319重ダ8
-
笠1319重ダ8
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0112
0000
0000
0000
|
0012
0000
0001
0000
|
0012
0001
0000
0000
|
0217
0000
0000
0000
|
0014
0000
0001
0000
|
1008
0000
0000
0000
|
0319
0001
0000
0000
|
01010
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.7 (2.6)
40.3 553k
3番
7-8-3-3
スカイガー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:32.7 (3.6)
40.9 450k
2番
6-5-7-7
スカイガー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
40.9 426k
9番
3-5-4-4
コキュート
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:32.2 (3.1)
41.0 429k
7番
3-3-4-5
スカイガー
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
40.6 455k
2番
7-6-7-6
ノーシーク
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳7
800右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
49.8 (0.5)
36.9 464k
2番
1-1
フレッシュ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.7 414k
6番
4-7-5-4
スカイガー
|
除外
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
-人
森島貴
54.0
465k
9番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
10頭
笠松
19.12.31
三世代競馬
2歳4
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
55.0
1:30.0 (2.6)
39.1 560k
10番
8-8-3-3
セレストブ
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
19.12.31
三世代競馬
2歳4
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
55.0
1:31.3 (3.9)
40.6 460k
9番
4-4-5-7
セレストブ
|
15
稍
16頭
J中山
19.12.08
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
16人
大庭和
54.0
1:16.0 (3.4)
39.9 416k
6番
14-15
デルマサフ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
19.12.30
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
8人
東川公
54.0
1:31.6 (2.3)
40.7 433k
6番
4-5-5-6
マルヨシズ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
19.12.31
宥斗笠松初
2歳5
1400右ダ
9人
筒井勇
55.0
1:32.6 (4.1)
42.5 461k
6番
6-6-5-5
ムキズ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
19.12.31
宥斗笠松初
2歳5
1400右ダ
8人
東川公
55.0
1:32.1 (3.6)
40.3 471k
5番
7-7-8-8
ムキズ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
19.12.31
三世代競馬
2歳4
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.3 (3.9)
40.7 415k
3番
5-5-7-6
セレストブ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
19.12.31
三世代競馬
2歳4
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.9 (4.5)
41.7 467k
7番
3-3-4-4
セレストブ
|
前々走
|
15
稍
16頭
J東京
19.10.27
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
15人
嘉藤貴
55.0
1:30.7 (5.6)
40.6 552k
16番
15-12
プロヴィデ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.12.06
サラ系2歳
2歳5
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
55.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
40.4 465k
9番
3-3-3-2
リードザウ
|
12
稍
13頭
J東京
19.10.21
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
10人
▲小林大
51.0
1:44.4 (5.5)
42.0 416k
11番
9-12
ラブリーエ
|
3
稍
7頭
笠松
19.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
41.3 427k
2番
1-1-2-2
ニノマエ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.12.06
サラ系2歳
2歳5
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
55.0
1:33.6 (2.8)
41.9 459k
1番
8-8-8-8
リードザウ
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.12.20
2歳5組
2歳5
800右ダ
4人
松本剛
55.0
57.0 (6.3)
42.7 469k
1番
3-9
ノビルメン
|
7
稍
7頭
笠松
19.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:34.6 (4.8)
43.5 416k
1番
4-3-5-6
ニノマエ
|
4
稍
7頭
笠松
19.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.7 (2.9)
42.0 467k
6番
2-2-3-3
ニノマエ
|
3走前
|
15
重
16頭
J東京
19.10.20
2歳新馬
1300左ダ
12人
内田博
55.0
1:22.9 (4.2)
39.1 544k
15番
11-10
メイショウ
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
19.11.09
2歳新馬
1800右ダ
12人
△岩田望
53.0
2:01.7 (8.2)
43.4 490k
12番
10-11-16-16
サンライズ
|
13
良
16頭
J福島
19.06.29
2歳新馬
1200右芝
15人
▲木幡育
51.0
1:12.7 (3.2)
36.4 406k
6番
14-14
エレナアヴ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.22
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
41.8 427k
3番
2-1-1-3
ラヴウォリ
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
19.11.02
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
15人
木幡初
55.0
1:12.0 (3.1)
36.3 444k
12番
14-15
フィールフ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.11.21
ハニービー
2歳
900左ダ
9人
藤本現
55.0
58.2 (2.9)
40.3 458k
1番
4-5-8
アイズオン
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.22
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
42.2 417k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヴェロニク
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.22
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
42.0 470k
3番
2-2-2-3
ヴェロニク
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4
良
11頭
門別
19.10.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.3 (2.0)
39.9 430k
2番
1-1
マジカルフ
|
11
良
11頭
J新潟
19.08.10
2歳未勝利
外1800左芝
11人
▲小林大
51.0
1:52.6 (4.7)
38.2 444k
3番
7-7
ココロノト
|
9
稍
9頭
浦和
19.11.07
2歳六
1300左ダ
6人
藤本現
55.0
1:29.2 (3.6)
43.6 460k
7番
3-4-6-9
ホープレス
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
19.10.25
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
39.9 420k
5番
2-2-1-1
キセキタイ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.08
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
42.4 467k
4番
1-1-1-1
ファシネイ
|
5走前
|