|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
463 | 474
|
442 | 467
|
491 | 517
|
472 | 487
|
454 | 482
|
442 | 470
|
446 | 482
|
426 | 448
|
461 | 489
|
468 | 487
|
494 | 528
|
445 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 ±0
|
461 +1
|
506 -4
|
478 -1
|
474 +2
|
457 -6
|
481 +4
|
429 -5
|
468 -11
|
468 -4
|
518 -8
|
461 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1276不ダ1
-
門1592重ダ3
-
|
園1302稍ダ3
川1370良ダ1
法1524良芝12
-
|
豊1248良芝7
-
倉1506稍芝9
-
|
大1266良ダ1
浦1357不ダ3
淀1530良ダ4
-
|
園1297重ダ7
-
潟1554重ダ9
-
|
盛1258不ダ1
-
法1589重ダ16
-
|
阪1247良芝15
-
潟1545良ダ11
-
|
-
幌1293良芝2
阪1478良芝2
-
|
名1308稍ダ1
金1386重ダ4
阪1503良芝17
-
|
園1292良ダ6
金1360稍ダ3
阪1472良芝5
-
|
東1245稍ダ1
-
潟1528不ダ8
-
|
園1285不ダ1
-
-
-
|
1400 1500 1800 姫1500 |
持時計 |
2629
0001
1131
0001
|
01221
23326
33526
42312
|
66311
0000
11015
2104
|
24741
12741
52114
1008
|
0002
1003
03110
0010
|
22319
35219
0002
0001
|
21121
0000
0004
0000
|
0000
0202
0206
0000
|
73322
1116
0005
0000
|
00011
2057
21516
44639
|
2006
1215
0017
0102
|
7136
0000
0000
0100
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
11頭
園田
19.12.29
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
39.3 466k
3番
1-1-1-1
マーチャン
|
7
重
10頭
園田
19.12.27
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
10人
田野豊
55.0
1:54.0 (2.7)
39.6 460k
6番
7-7-8-7
アーチデュ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
20.01.02
2020初
A2
1700右ダ
10人
廣瀬航
53.0
1:50.6 (1.2)
38.4 510k
8番
9-7-7-7
ジンギ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
20.01.03
楽天競馬賞
B1B2
1230右ダ
12人
大柿一
57.0
1:17.2 (0.1)
37.4 479k
1番
5-5-7-5
キーサンダ
|
取止
不
園田
20.01.08
福寿草賞B
B1B2
1870右ダ
-人
下原理
55.0
11番
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
19.12.19
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
9人
高畑皓
56.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.8 463k
6番
7-8-8-9
トウシンタ
|
4
不
9頭
園田
19.12.31
オッズパー
B1B2
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:29.0 (0.9)
37.1 477k
4番
7-7-3-3
タマモジュ
|
7
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
スマホでも
B12
1700右ダ
6人
畑中信
54.0
1:54.2 (1.1)
40.6 434k
3番
10-4-4-4
ヴァッフシ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.24
兼六園ライ
B21
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:40.9 (2.3)
42.7 479k
6番
2-2-2-5
ナムラモア
|
取止
不
園田
20.01.08
福寿草賞B
B1B2
1870右ダ
-人
山田雄
57.0
2番
|
11
良
11頭
園田
19.04.23
春暖特別A
A2
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:34.1 (5.0)
42.4 526k
9番
9-10-11-11
ヒダルマ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
19.12.25
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:32.1 (3.6)
42.5 456k
6番
1-1-3-6
エイシンデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
12頭
園田
19.12.13
師走特別B
B1
1230右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:20.6 (1.8)
40.5 464k
2番
4-4-3-3
キーサンダ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
19.12.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
田野豊
56.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
39.8 457k
5番
8-8-8-8
シホノキラ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
19.12.18
酒米の王様
A1A2
1700右ダ
12人
小谷周
52.0
1:52.3 (2.1)
40.2 512k
10番
4-4-7-10
パイロスタ
|
3
重
7頭
園田
19.12.18
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
57.0
1:19.9 (0.7)
37.7 478k
4番
4-4-5-6
カレンエク
|
4
良
9頭
園田
19.12.11
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
55.0
1:53.9 (0.5)
39.6 472k
9番
2-2-2-3
イケノオテ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
19.10.17
ペガサス賞
B3一二
内1600右ダ
15人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.8 (2.8)
41.4 457k
11番
8-9-12-13
ナムラメル
|
6
良
12頭
園田
19.12.12
兵庫オーナ
B1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:32.3 (2.7)
41.0 473k
4番
10-9-9-8
ジンギ
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.01
B1級プレ
B11
1700右ダ
6人
平瀬城
55.0
1:52.8 (2.4)
40.0 437k
8番
8-8-8-8
レッドオリ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.09
令和元年台
B23
1400右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
41.1 482k
9番
3-3-1-2
ケイサンパ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
19.12.26
日高軽種馬
B1
1400右ダ
9人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.1 (2.1)
39.6 472k
9番
12-12-12-11
コスモバレ
|
12
良
14頭
J東京
19.02.17
大島特別
1400左ダ
14人
木幡巧
57.0
1:27.3 (1.5)
36.8 526k
12番
14-14
ドリュウ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.12.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
山田雄
57.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
40.2 458k
11番
1-1-1-1
シホノキラ
|
前々走
|
3
良
12頭
園田
19.11.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
57.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
40.1 460k
5番
2-2-1-1
パリスハー
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.11.26
ひいらぎ賞
B2
1400右ダ
9人
田野豊
56.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.2 458k
4番
10-10-11-8
ヴィノシテ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.12.04
近江しゃも
A2
1870右ダ
8人
川原正
54.0
2:05.5 (1.4)
40.1 514k
2番
3-3-8-8
エイシンレ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
19.12.05
ポインセチ
B1
1400右ダ
11人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
39.0 482k
5番
8-8-8-9
ガレットシ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.11.12
B1
B1
1700右ダ
2人
川原正
54.0
1:51.8 (1.0)
39.1 469k
12番
3-3-2-2
スピリット
|
10
不
12頭
大井
19.09.18
ペルセウス
B3一
内1600右ダ
11人
山崎誠
56.0
1:46.2 (3.1)
41.5 458k
6番
10-10-10-10
セリス
|
2
良
9頭
園田
19.10.31
B1
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
55.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
38.9 482k
8番
3-3-3-4
カリブメー
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.18
きらめきク
A22特選
1700右ダ
3人
平瀬城
54.0
1:54.4 (2.1)
41.3 439k
9番
1-1-2-3
カトリーヌ
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
19.11.26
B25
1400右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.0 483k
3番
1-1-1-1
オスティリ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
19.12.11
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
8人
山田雄
57.0
1:54.5 (1.1)
39.4 478k
6番
8-8-8-8
イケノオテ
|
11
稍
16頭
J東京
19.02.03
4歳上
1300左ダ
15人
☆木幡巧
56.0
1:19.0 (1.8)
36.3 530k
3番
7-8
リュウノユ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.11.26
ひいらぎ賞
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
39.3 458k
1番
1-1-1-1
フロースヒ
|
3走前
|
1
不
12頭
園田
19.10.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:27.6 (0.7)
38.2 466k
3番
1-1-1-1
クロヒメ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
19.11.12
B1
B1
1700右ダ
11人
大山真
56.0
1:53.4 (2.6)
39.6 460k
9番
9-11-11-11
スピリット
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.11.14
JRA交流
交流
1870右ダ
9人
杉浦健
54.0
2:03.6 (2.0)
40.2 518k
5番
4-3-6-8
エルティグ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
19.11.14
JRA交流
交流
1870右ダ
11人
大柿一
56.0
2:06.4 (4.8)
40.9 486k
12番
12-11-10-9
エルティグ
|
3
不
12頭
園田
19.10.24
B1
B1
1870右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
2:00.2 (0.1)
39.3 476k
1番
4-4-3-4
トウシンイ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
19.08.16
12月25
B3二
内1600右ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
1:45.4 (2.4)
42.5 463k
12番
6-6-6-9
ビマジョ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
19.10.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:28.2 (0.2)
38.2 478k
1番
9-9-4-4
クレバーペ
|
10
重
10頭
門別
19.10.15
日高町フル
B4
外1700右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:54.4 (4.9)
44.4 434k
6番
1-1-1-4
テンプテー
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
19.11.12
Kazu3
B27
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:40.8 (1.0)
41.2 475k
6番
2-2-1-2
シュヴァノ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
19.11.21
朝来市岩津
B1
1400右ダ
6人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
38.3 474k
5番
8-8-7-7
カリブメー
|
13
良
13頭
J東京
19.01.27
4歳上
1400左ダ
10人
☆木幡巧
56.0
1:27.2 (2.2)
38.8 526k
10番
4-6
ハルクンノ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
19.10.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
山田雄
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
39.8 459k
3番
1-1-1-1
ジョイフル
|
4走前
|
5
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
42.0 460k
4番
1-1-1-1
デンコウグ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.10.02
兵庫馬事畜
B1
1700右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
1:54.2 (1.1)
40.4 449k
2番
10-10-9-9
エクストレ
|
5
不
7頭
園田
19.10.24
A2二
A2二
1400右ダ
6人
小谷周
54.0
1:27.8 (0.8)
38.1 520k
1番
5-5-4-5
タガノヒバ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.11.01
創刊70周
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
39.4 477k
9番
6-6-6-6
ウインレー
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.10.02
兵庫馬事畜
B1
1700右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:53.1 (0.0)
40.4 481k
9番
3-3-3-2
エクストレ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.31
アメリカン
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:43.4 (1.0)
39.8 457k
2番
8-7-14-14
リコーパイ
|
12
良
16頭
J札幌
19.08.11
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
12人
池添謙
55.0
1:10.5 (1.5)
35.3 464k
2番
11-11
スリーケー
|
8
良
10頭
門別
19.10.01
とねっこの
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
△小野楓
52.0
1:53.1 (3.4)
41.4 444k
1番
6-7-6-5
ワンポイン
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
19.10.29
国造ゆずま
C1特選
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:38.6 (0.8)
41.0 474k
10番
4-4-2-3
イリュージ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
19.11.07
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
板野央
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
37.9 476k
4番
9-9-8-9
サヤネエ
|
9
良
15頭
J中山
18.12.02
チバテレ杯
1800右ダ
10人
木幡巧
57.0
1:54.4 (1.1)
37.1 532k
5番
13-13-14-14
ネコワシ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.10.03
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
39.5 462k
4番
1-1-1-1
ザクライン
|
5走前
|