|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡12
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 486
|
490 | 520
|
502 | 518
|
494 | 528
|
482 | 502
|
474 | 499
|
452 | 462
|
430 | 449
|
474 | 497
|
430 | 486
|
499 | 534
|
492 | 501
|
447 | 482
|
498 | 521
|
484 | 509
|
448 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
495 -5
|
527 +7
|
512 -2
|
524 +4
|
499 -8
|
499 -1
|
454 +9
|
455 +10
|
500 +2
|
477 -9
|
527 ±0
|
499 -1
|
479 +1
|
520 -8
|
488 +2
|
488 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1001稍ダ5
法1106良ダ2
東1214良芝8
大1123不ダ6
|
-
法1099稍ダ1
豊1215不ダ8
大1124良ダ3
|
船1000重ダ6
法1100良ダ2
東1242重ダ13
-
|
門588不ダ3
法1089良芝2
阪1225重ダ1
-
|
船1016稍ダ4
大1137重ダ3
川1315良ダ1
大1137重ダ3
|
大1007稍ダ5
大1108良ダ2
笠1252重ダ2
大1108良ダ2
|
幌590良ダ4
淀1085良芝12
潟1201良芝2
-
|
門1010不ダ1
門1135稍ダ1
-
-
|
-
-
淀1235良ダ6
-
|
大1002不ダ2
倉1090良芝12
阪1227良芝8
-
|
大592良ダ3
大1119重ダ3
大1261重ダ2
大1119重ダ3
|
船1004重ダ9
阪1077良芝5
東1199良芝9
大1130重ダ9
|
-
大1134良ダ1
大1267稍ダ1
大1134良ダ1
|
潟583重芝15
法1111重ダ5
浦1258重ダ1
大1117不ダ1
|
-
大1128良ダ1
大1289重ダ7
大1128良ダ1
|
盛1001良芝1
盛1088稍ダ2
東1232重ダ9
大1124不ダ6
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
22222
1324
1436
0002
|
31117
0003
2307
1000
|
44519
0000
0000
0000
|
59621
0001
0002
0001
|
2012
2203
0102
0101
|
310238
84320
1015
0002
|
45321
1106
0001
0000
|
4002
2013
0100
0002
|
2305
3219
40410
0002
|
73013
0100
0000
0000
|
6745
1104
0000
0000
|
42325
2036
0002
0000
|
133917
0006
0116
0002
|
63418
0010
0000
0000
|
8326
0000
0000
0000
|
194320
3504
0001
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.12
カムイユカ
3上
1000左ダ
9人
森泰斗
57.0
1:00.1 (0.6)
36.6 500k
13番
11-12
キャンドル
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
19.12.08
カペラS
1200右ダ
16人
矢野貴
56.0
1:10.3 (1.0)
36.0 520k
6番
11-12
コパノキッ
|
船橋
20.01.08
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
11人
真島大
57.5
1:00.0 (0.9)
36.1 514k
4番
12-11
キャンドル
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
19.12.10
総の国(ふ
3上
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
57.0
1:42.4 (2.4)
38.9 520k
11番
10-10-10-11
リッカルド
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
新春(しん
A2B1
1500左ダ
5人
本橋孝
57.0
1:38.8 (4.1)
42.2 507k
5番
2-3-5-7
スマートド
|
大井
19.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
13人
安藤洋
57.0
2:11.1 (6.2)
42.8 500k
11番
10-12-12-12
オメガパフ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.02
大師(だい
4上
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
57.0
1:46.7 (6.6)
43.6 445k
11番
4-5-9-12
マイネルバ
|
大井
19.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:43.1 (1.0)
40.8 445k
8番
6-6-7-7
ローレライ
|
7
重
15頭
大井
19.09.19
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.8 (1.6)
40.9 498k
6番
10-10-7-6
ワークアン
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
新春(しん
A2B1
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
57.0
1:35.5 (0.8)
39.4 486k
7番
1-1-1-1
スマートド
|
1
良
12頭
大井
19.11.13
黄葉賞競走
3上
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:11.9 (0.5)
36.2 527k
5番
7-6
キャンドル
|
浦和
19.12.25
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
5人
今野忠
58.0
1:25.8 (0.1)
37.3 500k
11番
8-4-3-2
ブルドッグ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
19.12.27
L-WIN
A2一B1
外1400右ダ
6人
西啓太
57.0
1:27.4 (0.0)
37.8 478k
5番
8-10-10
ステムパー
|
浦和
19.12.25
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
9人
赤岡修
56.0
1:27.4 (1.7)
39.0 528k
6番
2-2-2-3
ブルドッグ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
19.12.26
KRAトロ
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:13.1 (0.1)
37.0 486k
5番
5-5
ブリージー
|
園田
19.12.27
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
5人
山本聡
55.0
1:30.2 (2.8)
41.6 487k
1番
6-7-8-10
デュープロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
大井
19.11.13
黄葉賞競走
3上
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
57.0
1:12.9 (1.0)
36.8 489k
7番
11-9
サブノジュ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
19.11.13
黄葉賞競走
3上
外1200右ダ
7人
赤岡修
57.0
1:12.4 (0.5)
35.9 530k
1番
12-12
サブノジュ
|
浦和
19.12.25
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
8人
繁田健
58.0
1:27.8 (2.1)
37.9 515k
5番
11-9-9-8
ブルドッグ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.10.24
新ひだか町
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:12.1 (0.1)
35.9 512k
11番
10-7
カツゲキラ
|
川崎
19.09.04
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
2:23.9 (7.6)
45.9 499k
11番
1-1-4-8
ヒカリオー
|
大井
19.12.04
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
16人
安藤洋
57.0
1:57.4 (3.9)
40.0 492k
1番
16-16-16-15
モジアナフ
|
浦和
19.12.25
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
4人
吉原寛
58.0
1:30.7 (5.0)
40.1 453k
7番
9-12-12-12
ブルドッグ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
シンデレラ
3上
内1600右ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
39.7 455k
1番
3-3-3-3
サンルイビ
|
大井
19.07.31
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.3 (2.9)
40.5 494k
8番
7-6-9-9
ノンコノユ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.24
武州(ぶし
A2下
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.0
1:27.4 (0.9)
39.1 478k
7番
2-2-2-1
ゴーフォワ
|
大井
19.10.16
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:41.3 (1.6)
38.7 531k
7番
11-12-11-11
ワークアン
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
19.11.21
中原(なか
A1下
1600左ダ
3人
藤本現
57.0
1:41.3 (0.5)
39.6 499k
12番
6-5-5-5
ドリームド
|
7
重
15頭
大井
19.12.05
ビオラ賞競
A2一
内1600右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.9 (0.7)
40.0 478k
3番
8-7-8-7
マースイン
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCレデ
3上
1400左ダ
12人
矢野貴
55.0
1:28.6 (4.1)
41.4 537k
2番
3-3-4-7
ヤマニンア
|
1
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
スマイルシ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.6 488k
11番
5-5
ヴァルラー
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.02
スプリント
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
59.0
1:11.1 (1.2)
35.7 474k
5番
4-1
サインズス
|
前々走
|
大井
19.10.02
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:12.6 (1.9)
36.4 500k
6番
15-12
コパノキッ
|
大井
19.10.16
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
7人
吉原寛
57.0
1:43.5 (3.8)
42.0 535k
12番
2-2-3-6
ワークアン
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.12
カムイユカ
3上
1000左ダ
8人
真島大
57.0
1:00.5 (1.0)
36.1 517k
4番
14-13
キャンドル
|
門別
19.10.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:12.1 (1.2)
37.2 516k
3番
8-9
アップトゥ
|
大井
19.08.14
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:57.5 (3.4)
41.8 502k
12番
2-2-2-2
リンノレジ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
19.11.13
黄葉賞競走
3上
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
57.0
1:14.9 (3.0)
38.9 496k
9番
10-11
サブノジュ
|
16
良
18頭
J東京
19.11.10
オーロC
1400左芝
13人
野中悠
53.0
1:21.2 (1.1)
35.6 458k
10番
1-1
テトラドラ
|
12
重
13頭
川崎
19.10.23
サルビアカ
3歳
2000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
2:19.3 (6.1)
47.3 461k
8番
2-3-1-3
サツマキリ
|
1
良
10頭
大井
19.06.06
ムーンスト
4上
内1600右ダ
3人
西啓太
57.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
40.3 492k
8番
8-8-5-5
ロイヤルパ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
19.12.03
冬木立賞競
A2
外1000右ダ
1人
五十冬
57.0
1:00.2 (0.1)
36.4 475k
6番
5-5
キャプテン
|
2
重
15頭
大井
19.09.19
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:41.5 (0.3)
39.8 532k
14番
8-9-5-3
ワークアン
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
19.10.21
幸(さいわ
A1下
1500左ダ
5人
藤本現
57.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
39.8 501k
7番
3-4-4-2
トキノパイ
|
名古屋
19.10.29
ゴールド争
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
57.0
1:30.3 (2.5)
39.0 470k
1番
8-8-9-8
ケイマ
|
浦和
19.07.25
プラチナカ
3上
1400左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:28.8 (3.1)
41.1 524k
4番
2-2-2-4
ノブワイル
|
1
良
10頭
大井
19.11.13
千代田区賞
A2三B1
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:12.8 (0.0)
37.1 487k
2番
5-4
ステムパー
|
盛岡
19.08.12
クラスター
1200左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:10.2 (1.1)
35.7 472k
12番
3-3
ヤマニンア
|
3走前
|
大井
19.04.10
東京スプリ
4上
外1200右ダ
11人
的場文
56.0
1:12.3 (0.7)
36.5 495k
2番
11-10
キタサンミ
|
浦和
19.09.12
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:27.3 (2.0)
37.8 544k
1番
10-10-9-9
ノブワイル
|
13
重
13頭
J東京
19.10.26
神無月S
1400左ダ
12人
津村明
57.0
1:24.2 (2.1)
37.1 514k
6番
8-8
シヴァージ
|
2
重
12頭
門別
19.09.25
道産小麦に
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
吉原寛
57.0
1:12.0 (0.1)
36.2 516k
5番
9-9
ブラゾンド
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
19.08.05
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳
2000左ダ
1人
橋本直
56.0
2:12.8 (0.9)
40.2 497k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダンサーバ
|
大井
19.10.16
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
16人
安藤洋
57.0
1:42.6 (2.9)
40.6 498k
6番
4-4-7-8
ワークアン
|
11
良
17頭
J新潟
19.10.06
信越S
1400左芝
8人
藤懸貴
53.0
1:21.9 (0.6)
36.6 456k
11番
1-1
アルーシャ
|
川崎
19.06.12
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
2:22.3 (4.6)
43.0 457k
1番
2-2-4-5
ラインカリ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.23
ゆりかもめ
4上
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:27.0 (0.4)
38.5 497k
1番
6-7-5
リコーワル
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
19.11.20
トパーズス
A2下
900左ダ
3人
左海誠
55.0
53.8 (0.8)
37.2 477k
1番
3-1-1
メイケイラ
|
大井
19.08.28
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:11.9 (0.0)
36.1 532k
2番
11-9
キタサンミ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.25
千葉ダート
3上
1600左ダ
8人
藤本現
57.0
1:42.6 (1.3)
40.5 498k
9番
12-12-10-10
リッカルド
|
3
重
16頭
大井
19.10.17
カシオペア
A2一
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:27.4 (1.7)
39.2 482k
1番
6-8-7
デイジーカ
|
6
稍
7頭
大井
19.06.27
武蔵野オー
3上
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.7 (1.3)
38.8 524k
3番
2-2
クルセイズ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
19.10.18
印西市コス
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
55.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
37.8 495k
3番
9-9
ロイヤルビ
|
盛岡
19.07.14
岩鷲賞(M
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
57.0
1:10.0 (1.3)
35.6 475k
12番
2-1
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
大井
19.03.19
隅田川オー
4上
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
57.0
1:42.1 (1.5)
39.4 495k
4番
5-5-8-8
ハッピース
|
11
稍
15頭
J中京
19.07.07
プロキオン
1400左ダ
13人
鮫島駿
56.0
1:22.4 (1.2)
36.3 528k
2番
11-13
アルクトス
|
9
稍
13頭
J福島
19.07.13
やまびこS
1150右ダ
11人
吉田豊
57.0
1:08.5 (1.3)
36.6 504k
13番
9-9
ヒザクリゲ
|
門別
19.08.14
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
58.0
1:12.4 (1.1)
36.3 522k
13番
12-11
ジョウラン
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
19.07.18
スパーキン
A2下
1600左ダ
4人
川島正
56.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
39.5 500k
11番
1-1-1-1
ザイディッ
|
大井
19.10.02
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
15人
安藤洋
56.0
1:13.5 (2.8)
37.8 493k
15番
10-11
コパノキッ
|
3
良
16頭
J新潟
19.08.25
朱鷺S
1400左芝
9人
野中悠
56.0
1:21.8 (0.5)
35.2 456k
4番
1-1
ストーミー
|
大井
19.04.23
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:56.0 (0.4)
38.7 449k
10番
1-1-1-1
トーセンガ
|
1
重
10頭
大井
19.04.11
エイプリル
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.5 (0.0)
40.5 493k
1番
1-1-1-1
ペイシャゴ
|
11
稍
13頭
J福島
19.07.13
やまびこS
1150右ダ
12人
内田博
57.0
1:08.8 (1.6)
36.9 456k
10番
9-11
ヒザクリゲ
|
大井
19.07.31
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
10人
西啓太
55.0
1:40.1 (0.7)
37.2 534k
6番
13-13-13-12
ノンコノユ
|
大井
19.08.28
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
13人
藤本現
57.0
1:13.0 (1.1)
36.6 496k
6番
15-15
キタサンミ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
19.10.01
東京光の大
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:13.4 (0.1)
37.0 480k
11番
5-5
サンダーマ
|
浦和
19.05.01
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
38.3 521k
3番
1-1-1-1
アムールリ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.30
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
57.0
1:13.5 (0.4)
37.8 489k
16番
10-10
サンニコー
|
水沢
19.06.30
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
57.0
1:24.6 (0.6)
37.1 478k
3番
2-2-1-1
サインズス
|
5走前
|