|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
セ10
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 455
|
416 | 444
|
445 | 476
|
406 | 444
|
416 | 429
|
402 | 426
|
420 | 435
|
410 | 431
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 +3
|
431 ±0
|
467 +2
|
443 +8
|
425 +1
|
405 ±0
|
449 +4
|
416 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1285重ダ5
笠1446不ダ5
笠1285重ダ5
|
-
豊1243良芝6
東1371良芝15
笠1286稍ダ3
|
-
大1290重ダ7
大1450良ダ1
笠1302良ダ8
|
-
笠1285不ダ1
笠1428良ダ5
笠1285不ダ1
|
-
盛1269重ダ5
法1367良芝12
笠1286不ダ1
|
-
笠1272重ダ1
笠1421稍ダ4
笠1272重ダ1
|
名512良ダ2
豊1294稍ダ12
名1462良ダ4
笠1307重ダ8
|
高501不ダ4
笠1299良ダ3
笠1425不ダ6
笠1299良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
14218
1002
0001
0000
|
3121126
1113
0001
0000
|
51323…
12130
0001
0000
|
24714
0002
0000
0000
|
331049
0035
0002
0000
|
45417
1208
0005
0001
|
45730
0005
0001
0000
|
46633
0004
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
39.5 446k
8番
3-3-3-3
ウインダム
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.7 (3.1)
41.6 431k
3番
5-5-6-7
ウインダム
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
20.01.16
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
10人
大塚研
56.0
1:34.7 (1.5)
41.0 465k
7番
8-8-8-6
ファミリア
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.8 435k
2番
8-8-5-5
ウインダム
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.10
ことぶき特
C1
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
54.0
1:46.1 (2.9)
40.8 424k
5番
8-8-8-8
オクシー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
40.0 405k
4番
1-1-1-1
ウインダム
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:31.3 (2.9)
40.7 445k
7番
3-3-3-4
オルオル
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.4 (2.0)
39.1 416k
1番
7-6-7-7
オルオル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
9頭
笠松
19.12.31
OKB大垣
C2
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:28.5 (1.4)
38.8 444k
4番
6-6-3-4
サンマルフ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
19.12.31
サラ系B7
B7C3
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.6 (4.4)
42.2 435k
6番
2-2-3-5
メモリージ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.1 (2.5)
40.8 469k
5番
6-6-7-6
ウインダム
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
19.12.31
りん&くっ
C5
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.3 (1.3)
38.6 439k
3番
6-5-5-4
マサノビジ
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
19.12.30
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:28.6 (0.6)
37.6 420k
3番
8-8-6-6
ルエールダ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
19.12.31
田口貫太ご
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:27.9 (0.4)
39.8 409k
4番
2-2-3-3
ミッドサマ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
19.12.31
サラ系B7
B7C3
1400右ダ
9人
東川公
54.0
1:30.7 (3.5)
40.9 448k
8番
4-4-6-7
メモリージ
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
19.12.30
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:42.5 (1.2)
38.7 422k
5番
7-7-6-6
オクシー
|
前々走
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
19.12.04
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
38.5 437k
4番
3-3-3-2
パワフルド
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.12.06
好きです笠
C4
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
39.4 433k
8番
3-3-3-3
デイジーブ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
19.12.31
サラ系B7
B7C3
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.2 (4.0)
40.3 465k
3番
9-9-10-9
メモリージ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
19.12.05
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
38.8 439k
5番
9-8-7-6
カルチョ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
19.12.04
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
40.0 420k
8番
4-5-6-5
カシャーサ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.12.06
好きです笠
C4
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
39.2 409k
6番
5-5-5-5
デイジーブ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.12.06
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:48.2 (4.1)
42.8 441k
1番
1-1-3-7
オルオル
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.12.05
おりけん誕
C7
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.4 (2.6)
39.4 429k
5番
7-7-6-5
グレイトデ
|
3走前
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.21
ザク笠松出
C11
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.2 (0.9)
39.8 440k
5番
6-6-4-2
キリンノツ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.11.02
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
8人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:32.6 (0.8)
39.8 442k
7番
4-6-5-5
シゲルダイ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
坂口渚沙生
C2
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
56.0
1:34.9 (3.1)
40.7 465k
7番
7-7-6-7
ハッピーア
|
取消
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.22
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
-人
藤原幹
54.0
5番
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.21
ザク笠松出
C11
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
39.8 417k
2番
7-7-7-6
キリンノツ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
38.4 416k
5番
5-5-5-4
ミテルテ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.22
乙女渓谷賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
39.9 442k
9番
2-2-2-2
アマゾンチ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.21
阿木渓谷賞
C7
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:45.6 (0.9)
39.4 426k
6番
8-7-6-6
ショウザド
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.07
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
40.7 440k
6番
2-2-2-1
エイシント
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.13
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
9人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:27.0 (2.7)
40.7 447k
5番
4-6-6-7
ゴールドメ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.12.06
サラ系B7
B7C3
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.4 (2.9)
40.0 463k
4番
7-6-6-7
アントーニ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.08
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
39.6 437k
2番
7-6-5-4
フライベル
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.07
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
40.0 415k
5番
8-8-9-9
エイシント
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.3 (2.4)
42.2 422k
1番
1-1-2-3
セルリアン
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.08
ドウダンツ
C2
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:47.7 (3.5)
43.1 438k
2番
1-1-2-3
タキオンボ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.08
もみじ特別
C1
1400右ダ
9人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.4 (3.1)
40.0 429k
6番
8-8-8-7
ハービーボ
|
5走前
|