|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 440
|
463 | 469
|
466 | 493
|
-
|
500 | 525
|
478 | 486
|
504 | 504
|
422 | 442
|
441 | 441
|
447 | 469
|
448 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 -4
|
458 -1
|
472 +1
|
418 -6
|
534 +8
|
473 -7
|
485 -10
|
445 +5
|
432 +1
|
459 -7
|
472 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1357稍ダ7
-
|
川567良ダ12
大1317良ダ14
川567良ダ12
|
川552稍ダ1
大1298良ダ1
川552稍ダ1
|
-
東1226良芝9
-
|
川553稍ダ2
-
川553稍ダ2
|
-
浦1315良ダ2
-
|
-
豊1296良ダ12
-
|
川567良ダ7
川1323重ダ3
川567良ダ7
|
-
川1339良ダ6
-
|
川549良ダ1
川1311良ダ2
川549良ダ1
|
川555重ダ1
浦1290良ダ1
川555重ダ1
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
0116
0001
0000
0000
|
53325
0003
0000
0000
|
313610
0001
0000
0000
|
0015
0001
0001
0000
|
3121
0415
0012
0000
|
0207
0000
0000
0000
|
0118
0001
0000
0000
|
05212
1004
0000
0000
|
01211
0001
0000
0000
|
48229
0004
0000
0000
|
57656
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
12頭
船橋
20.01.07
C3十
1200左ダ
1人
野澤憲
56.5
1:18.7 (0.8)
41.3 439k
6番
1-1-1
ゼットフラ
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.17
雷槌(いか
C2
900左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
57.6 (2.9)
38.3 459k
1番
11-12-12
シゲルアパ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.01
百人一首(
C3
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
55.4 (0.2)
37.1 471k
11番
9-6-7
スマイルア
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.04
C3一二三
1400左ダ
9人
落合玄
54.0
1:35.1 (3.4)
43.0 424k
11番
5-5-4-5
ブルベアカ
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
20.01.03
いろはかる
C3
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
56.5 (0.8)
38.4 526k
2番
5-3-3
キャーント
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
C3
1400左ダ
3人
岡田大
56.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
42.7 480k
10番
1-1-5-6
オールドボ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
C3
1400左ダ
5人
藤本現
54.0
1:32.5 (3.1)
41.8 495k
12番
4-5-7-8
アルバス
|
4
良
8頭
川崎
20.01.03
いろはかる
C3
900左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
56.7 (1.0)
37.7 440k
7番
8-6-6
キャーント
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.23
C3六
1200左ダ
7人
増田充
54.0
1:20.6 (3.5)
42.0 431k
2番
6-9-9
ビッグバン
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
20.01.03
いろはかる
C3
900左ダ
3人
☆櫻井光
53.0
56.1 (0.4)
38.2 466k
8番
2-2-2
キャーント
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.31
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
16人
瀬川将
54.0
1:17.2 (2.5)
40.0 469k
10番
13-13
アスールプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
9頭
船橋
19.12.13
3歳六
1200左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:17.6 (1.1)
39.9 439k
4番
1-1-1
グランデル
|
12
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
15人
藤江渉
54.0
1:18.0 (2.7)
39.7 461k
14番
16-16
ヴァニラシ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.18
ミミズク賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
55.2 (0.1)
37.0 466k
9番
2-3-1
グローリア
|
7
重
10頭
川崎
19.09.03
セプテンバ
3歳C1下
1400左ダ
8人
☆藤田菜
53.0
1:33.7 (3.7)
42.0 411k
8番
9-9-9-8
タイセイチ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.18
ミミズク賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
55.3 (0.1)
37.3 525k
6番
4-2-1
ワイルドド
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.08.19
3歳四
1400左ダ
3人
岡田大
56.0
1:34.9 (4.2)
41.8 495k
4番
5-8-11-11
チクリ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.18
クレセント
3歳2
1500左ダ
9人
繁田健
54.0
1:39.0 (1.6)
41.6 491k
3番
4-4-4-4
プリモパン
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
19.12.18
引退馬協会
C2三四五
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.7 (3.4)
40.4 445k
6番
10-10-11-11
クラウニン
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
C3五六
1400左ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:36.5 (2.5)
42.3 434k
7番
7-7-8-9
アンジュハ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.08.02
カワセミ賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
☆櫻井光
53.0
54.9 (0.3)
37.5 463k
8番
1-1-1
ベリッシマ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.13
C2
1000左ダ
11人
有年淳
54.0
1:02.9 (1.6)
38.3 464k
14番
9-9
インオンザ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
19.11.19
3歳6
1400左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:35.7 (2.0)
43.9 434k
10番
1-1-1-5
ケイサンブ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
19.11.20
迅雷(じん
C2
900左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
56.7 (3.3)
38.0 463k
11番
8-12-12
ブレイクフ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
19.11.15
C3一二
外1200右ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.1 (1.0)
40.0 492k
9番
1-1
エンジェル
|
12
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.21
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
丸山元
54.0
1:12.6 (1.4)
37.2 404k
2番
11-14
ディザイア
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
19.11.22
ウォンバッ
C3
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
55.8 (0.5)
37.9 519k
6番
2-2-2
メロメロパ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.07.26
3歳五
1400左ダ
4人
岡田大
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
39.6 486k
3番
1-1-1-1
キタシック
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.06
3歳二
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:32.9 (2.7)
42.2 497k
12番
3-4-3-5
タケショウ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
19.11.22
C2六七八
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:36.5 (3.6)
43.8 438k
12番
8-9-9-10
ミスターホ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.08.21
C3三四
1500左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:40.6 (3.1)
41.5 433k
7番
12-12-12-12
サンゲーリ
|
2
稍
10頭
川崎
19.07.22
トウザヨリ
C3
900左ダ
7人
☆櫻井光
53.0
55.9 (0.1)
38.2 469k
5番
2-1-2
アクアステ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
19.12.06
品川区民4
C1C2
内1600右ダ
12人
有年淳
53.0
1:46.3 (2.8)
41.7 469k
9番
13-13-11-10
バトルバー
|
3走前
|
8
重
10頭
船橋
19.11.01
馬に乗りガ
3歳五
1200左ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:19.9 (1.6)
41.3 449k
8番
8-7-8
ビックバン
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
19.10.30
C2五六
1200左ダ
11人
本田紀
54.0
1:18.9 (3.4)
40.0 467k
3番
8-10-10
マリノリヴ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
19.10.18
C3一二
外1200右ダ
2人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:16.7 (1.5)
41.0 493k
3番
1-1
フェスティ
|
14
稍
16頭
J東京
19.05.05
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
15人
伴啓太
54.0
1:50.7 (2.5)
35.4 410k
9番
7-8-10
エンシュラ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
19.10.23
ワラビー賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
55.8 (0.4)
38.1 531k
10番
9-3-3
バジガクカ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
19.07.01
3歳五
1400左ダ
3人
岡田大
56.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
41.3 490k
8番
1-1-1-2
トーセンエ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
3歳三
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
41.4 499k
1番
1-1-2-2
ラキエスト
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.06
C2八九
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
41.0 429k
4番
12-11-12-12
ショウナン
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.08.05
C3三四
1400左ダ
9人
拜原靖
54.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
40.5 439k
7番
9-9-9-9
サンオデッ
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
慶一郎さん
C3
1500左ダ
11人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:40.6 (1.5)
42.8 465k
6番
6-7-6-7
ナムラドリ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
19.11.15
花と緑のお
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
11人
瀬川将
54.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
40.1 464k
8番
6-11-9
コンボルブ
|
4走前
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.26
3歳七
1200左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:21.1 (3.8)
40.5 457k
8番
12-12-12
ゴールドパ
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
19.10.21
激雷(げき
C2
900左ダ
11人
本田紀
54.0
58.9 (3.0)
39.9 467k
11番
6-12-12
ココナツク
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
19.10.04
C3一二
外1200右ダ
1人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
39.0 486k
13番
1-1
セユウハッ
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.13
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
6人
丸山元
54.0
1:11.5 (1.2)
35.8 404k
7番
11-11
トップソリ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
カンガルー
C3
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
55.5 (0.3)
37.6 521k
2番
1-1-1
ラヴインパ
|
2
稍
5頭
船橋
19.06.19
3歳六
1200左ダ
2人
岡田大
56.0
1:18.6 (0.5)
40.3 478k
4番
1-1-1
ハクユウラ
|
2
稍
9頭
浦和
19.09.12
3歳九
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
40.6 504k
1番
1-1-1-1
ニンジンム
|
3
重
10頭
川崎
19.08.23
須田さんあ
C2二三四
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
39.3 436k
1番
8-8-8-7
ピート
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.18
C3五六七
1400左ダ
5人
増田充
54.0
1:36.0 (2.2)
42.8 436k
7番
3-4-5-7
エスカ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.12
C2六七八
1400左ダ
4人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:34.4 (2.1)
43.0 467k
3番
1-1-1-2
セイムヒア
|
13
重
14頭
大井
19.10.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
14人
瀬川将
54.0
1:17.0 (2.5)
40.3 472k
3番
9-8
メガゼウス
|
5走前
|