|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
459 | 480
|
478 | 486
|
516 | 523
|
475 | 482
|
436 | 452
|
413 | 416
|
431 | 447
|
467 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 -5
|
490 +5
|
524 +4
|
497 +12
|
448 +1
|
412 -4
|
443 ±0
|
481 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1265良ダ11
笠1433良ダ5
名1283不ダ2
|
-
園1300不ダ7
門1438重ダ3
名1311良ダ3
|
-
名1312良ダ2
東1397不ダ12
名1312良ダ2
|
-
淀1277稍ダ8
-
名1313良ダ1
|
-
名1324良ダ3
名1527重ダ10
名1324良ダ3
|
-
東1227良芝4
-
名1328良ダ1
|
-
阪1254稍芝14
淀1387良芝12
名1323不ダ1
|
-
笠1302良ダ9
-
名1317重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
51219
11217
10113
0004
|
12718
0213
0105
0000
|
2113
1002
0005
0000
|
2407
0000
0001
0000
|
54344
0002
0002
0000
|
1109
0002
0002
0000
|
40330
0004
0001
0000
|
46421
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
11頭
名古屋
20.01.16
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.4 (3.5)
41.0 470k
4番
7-8-10-11
ホームチー
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
20.01.17
大崎市佐々
C5
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
56.0
1:33.0 (2.1)
39.6 485k
3番
9-8-8-9
メイショウ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
20.01.17
大崎市佐々
C5
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
40.3 520k
2番
5-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
19.10.29
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
41.4 485k
3番
3-3-5-4
リーガルマ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
20.01.16
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:36.2 (3.3)
41.2 447k
3番
5-6-7-9
ホームチー
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
20.01.17
七里の渡し
C1
1800右ダ
11人
大畑雅
54.0
2:04.9 (6.6)
44.2 416k
6番
3-3-6-9
ロードリッ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
20.01.16
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:35.5 (2.6)
42.0 443k
11番
2-2-2-5
ホームチー
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
20.01.17
大崎市佐々
C5
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
39.7 486k
1番
6-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.09.24
頑張ろう!
A5
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:53.2 (8.1)
42.8 467k
4番
7-8-8-8
マントン
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
39.8 486k
7番
7-7-5-3
ホットスタ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
文貴&隼弥
C11
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
39.2 523k
8番
2-2-2-2
フラッグイ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.10
飛騨古川賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:29.6 (0.9)
40.2 484k
1番
1-3-4-5
フローズン
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
20.01.04
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:36.6 (5.1)
42.6 451k
3番
7-8-11-11
アップショ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
52.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
38.5 413k
8番
1-1-1-1
ウォーター
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
20.01.04
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.7 (3.2)
41.6 445k
11番
6-6-6-8
アップショ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
40.8 487k
9番
2-2-2-2
ホットスタ
|
前々走
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.12
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
8人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:50.6 (4.9)
40.6 466k
8番
9-9-9-9
シャイニン
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.12.20
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.5 488k
9番
8-8-8-5
サラマー
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.12.19
愛知県畜産
C15
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
39.5 519k
6番
4-4-3-2
エーティー
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.26
リンドウ賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
40.3 481k
7番
1-2-2-1
タイセイグ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.7 (2.7)
41.4 454k
3番
4-3-5-7
サノノスカ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.13
C2
1000左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:04.0 (2.7)
39.9 426k
11番
3-6
インオンザ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.12.20
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.5 (2.7)
39.5 446k
1番
8-8-8-8
ボンヤリ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.6 (2.7)
40.8 487k
2番
2-2-2-2
ログインボ
|
3走前
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
18.08.28
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
8人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:35.6 (5.5)
41.3 475k
1番
8-8-8-8
エスタシオ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.12
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
41.7 483k
9番
3-4-3-3
マイネルフ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.11
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
39.5 518k
2番
5-4-3-3
スカイスペ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
名古屋モー
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
38.6 479k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゼルミーラ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:35.4 (4.9)
42.7 448k
1番
7-6-8-10
クリッパー
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
19.11.21
道の駅「清
C2三
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:40.6 (3.6)
44.0 418k
4番
6-7-9-11
ピーチキン
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.12
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:35.7 (4.7)
43.0 443k
3番
6-6-5-5
イルフェソ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.13
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:34.3 (2.3)
41.3 502k
2番
4-4-3-3
ケイアイマ
|
4走前
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
18.08.20
小柳みどり
A5
1600右ダ
9人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:49.6 (4.2)
40.1 479k
5番
9-9-9-9
メモリーフ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.29
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
38.8 487k
8番
8-6-6-6
ラサーサ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.27
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.8 (2.9)
39.7 521k
3番
7-6-7-7
ブラックコ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
19.06.12
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.0 475k
6番
1-1-1-1
オーレア
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
11人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
40.7 455k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラヴィング
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
19.10.30
C2五六
1500左ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
1:39.6 (2.5)
42.6 426k
8番
2-2-2-2
ゴージャス
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
王滝渓谷(
C1
1800右ダ
10人
丸野勝
54.0
2:03.9 (3.6)
41.3 442k
8番
9-8-7-7
ラブインブ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.10.31
こじ馬記念
C7
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
41.6 491k
6番
3-3-3-2
スズカカト
|
5走前
|