|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
439 | 460
|
415 | 437
|
471 | 488
|
474 | 524
|
403 | 424
|
438 | 444
|
452 | 469
|
395 | 422
|
474 | 513
|
382 | 400
|
401 | 427
|
457 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 -5
|
432 -3
|
492 -4
|
527 -2
|
410 -2
|
425 -3
|
465 +5
|
428 +2
|
503 +1
|
397 -2
|
421 -2
|
479 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1297不ダ6
法1381良芝12
名1300不ダ1
|
水1235不ダ1
名1308良ダ2
名1448良ダ2
名1308良ダ2
|
-
東1298良ダ11
名1450良ダ1
名1310稍ダ7
|
-
笠1290重ダ2
名1457良ダ2
名1312重ダ4
|
-
阪1281稍ダ14
笠1437良ダ1
名1313良ダ2
|
-
名1312良ダ4
豊1358重芝12
名1312良ダ4
|
-
豊1230良芝5
豊1354良芝8
名1300良ダ2
|
-
名1306稍ダ1
笠1426稍ダ7
名1306稍ダ1
|
-
東1219良芝8
東1366重芝1
名1327良ダ8
|
-
豊1243良芝13
名1441良ダ1
名1303良ダ1
|
佐1265良ダ2
阪1238良芝10
名1449良ダ1
名1316良ダ2
|
-
名1307良ダ3
名1455良ダ3
名1307良ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
36214
1039
0002
0000
|
26130
04112
0000
0000
|
45438
32410
0002
0000
|
681355
0307
0010
0000
|
49637
1016
0000
0000
|
0019
0014
0112
1115
|
45517
1004
0000
0001
|
52330
30112
0012
0000
|
02666
1005
0003
11513
|
8101547
22424
0102
0000
|
33421
21014
0004
0000
|
14612
0013
0102
0112
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
名古屋
20.01.17
寒造り(か
B9
1400右ダ
8人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:32.3 (3.3)
38.3 455k
7番
8-8-8-8
ヤマザクラ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
20.01.16
金城ふ頭(
B7
1600右ダ
6人
加藤誓
54.0
1:47.7 (1.2)
41.2 435k
8番
4-4-4-7
ダイヤーズ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.17
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
7人
宇都英
56.0
1:47.4 (1.8)
40.7 496k
9番
10-10-10-9
フェノワー
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.17
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:47.1 (1.5)
41.9 529k
7番
4-3-3-4
フェノワー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.17
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
10人
△木之葵
52.0
1:47.4 (1.8)
41.7 412k
4番
7-7-6-8
フェノワー
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.01.03
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.3 (1.3)
40.3 428k
9番
8-8-8-7
キタノパン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
七福神(し
B8
1400右ダ
10人
△木之葵
52.0
1:33.6 (1.4)
40.2 460k
9番
7-7-9-10
シラハタヤ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
20.01.17
寒造り(か
B9
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.6 (4.6)
39.4 426k
6番
9-9-9-9
ヤマザクラ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.17
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:49.5 (3.9)
43.6 502k
10番
5-5-7-10
フェノワー
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
七福神(し
B8
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
39.6 399k
5番
10-10-10-9
シラハタヤ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
20.01.17
寒造り(か
B9
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.6 (3.6)
39.0 423k
3番
7-6-6-7
ヤマザクラ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
20.01.17
寒造り(か
B9
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
56.0
1:30.7 (1.7)
38.6 478k
4番
5-5-5-5
ヤマザクラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
マンリョウ
B9
1600右ダ
9人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:47.1 (3.9)
41.2 454k
3番
6-6-5-6
キクノアー
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.01.03
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
加藤誓
54.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
40.3 436k
3番
5-5-5-4
キタノパン
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.01.03
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:34.0 (2.0)
40.4 493k
4番
9-9-9-9
キタノパン
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
七福神(し
B8
1400右ダ
6人
尾崎章
56.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
40.5 531k
10番
3-3-4-5
シラハタヤ
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.01.03
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
52.0
1:34.4 (2.4)
41.6 415k
5番
6-7-6-8
キタノパン
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.12.19
JA海部東
B4
1400右ダ
10人
山田祥
56.0
1:34.0 (2.4)
40.3 432k
7番
10-10-10-9
スタースト
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.12.19
JA海部東
B4
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
40.8 456k
10番
4-7-8-10
スタースト
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
マンリョウ
B9
1600右ダ
10人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.9 (4.7)
41.3 426k
10番
10-10-10-10
キクノアー
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.01.03
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.9 (1.9)
41.6 499k
6番
4-4-3-5
キタノパン
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.11
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:46.0 (1.3)
39.8 397k
7番
8-8-8-8
シャーロッ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
マンリョウ
B9
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.7 (3.5)
40.2 425k
6番
8-8-9-9
キクノアー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.04
マンリョウ
B9
1600右ダ
6人
藤原良
56.0
1:46.0 (2.8)
39.6 477k
2番
9-9-8-6
キクノアー
|
前々走
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.12.20
たまつげ賞
B6
1600右ダ
8人
△木之葵
52.0
1:46.6 (3.1)
41.9 454k
9番
2-2-2-4
コルテ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.12.20
たまつげ賞
B6
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:47.1 (3.6)
41.7 428k
8番
6-6-6-6
コルテ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.12.20
もつ鍋賞
B5
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.5 (3.2)
39.1 483k
3番
8-8-8-7
ビービーバ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.12.23
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
10人
尾崎章
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.9 524k
4番
2-1-1-1
デルマアワ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.12.23
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
4人
△木之葵
52.0
1:48.1 (2.7)
40.8 413k
1番
6-6-6-7
ライド
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.11
冬日和(ふ
B4
1400右ダ
11人
山田祥
56.0
1:34.0 (3.9)
40.9 433k
1番
11-11-11-11
セイウンニ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.27
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
39.9 459k
1番
6-6-6-7
マコトネネ
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.12.20
もつ鍋賞
B5
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.0 (3.7)
39.9 426k
1番
7-7-7-9
ビービーバ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
19.12.27
冬銀河賞
B2
1600右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.8 (4.7)
42.7 505k
10番
7-8-10-10
カラカ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.27
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
5人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
38.3 398k
9番
9-9-9-9
マコトネネ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.12.20
たまつげ賞
B6
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.4 (2.9)
40.9 423k
6番
8-8-8-8
コルテ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.12.23
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
56.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
39.5 474k
1番
7-8-7-6
ミオサヴァ
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.11
JAあいち
B6
1400右ダ
10人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
41.1 454k
3番
3-4-4-6
トーホウフ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.11
JAあいち
B6
1400右ダ
6人
加藤誓
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
40.0 429k
1番
4-3-3-4
トーホウフ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.11
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
40.9 487k
6番
4-4-4-5
シャーロッ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
40.6 527k
3番
5-5-5-5
ジャスタク
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.12
バンデージ
B8
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:33.7 (4.0)
40.5 411k
7番
11-11-11-11
ビービーバ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.11.26
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
39.5 431k
6番
9-8-8-8
ペイシャゲ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.11.13
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.3 (2.4)
40.8 453k
8番
6-6-6-8
ペルランド
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.11
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:47.0 (2.3)
40.0 422k
9番
10-10-10-10
シャーロッ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.12.19
JA海部東
B4
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
41.2 503k
6番
3-3-3-7
スタースト
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.14
四季桜(し
B6
1600右ダ
5人
尾崎章
54.0
1:46.5 (1.3)
39.4 397k
2番
9-9-8-7
トーセンシ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.11
JAあいち
B6
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.1 427k
7番
8-8-8-9
トーホウフ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.13
ワタリ賞
B10
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
38.4 475k
1番
9-10-10-8
フィップル
|
4走前
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.28
B6
1400右ダ
7人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.1 453k
1番
8-7-9-10
エストレラ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.28
ヒマラヤ杉
B7
1600右ダ
6人
加藤誓
54.0
1:46.4 (0.5)
39.7 427k
10番
2-2-2-3
カフジロー
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.27
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
38.8 488k
5番
8-8-8-8
マコトネネ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.29
岳くん明日
C3
1400右ダ
6人
尾崎章
56.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
40.8 522k
5番
3-4-4-5
ヤマザクラ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.12.05
雪椿賞
B5
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:45.7 (2.3)
40.1 411k
1番
6-5-7-7
ヒルノケー
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.11.13
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
40.7 435k
8番
5-5-4-4
クインザク
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.10.30
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
39.8 456k
2番
7-7-7-7
レンベルガ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.27
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.2 (2.6)
39.1 426k
6番
10-10-10-10
マコトネネ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.12.11
冬日和(ふ
B4
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:32.7 (2.6)
40.0 498k
3番
9-9-9-7
セイウンニ
|
4
不
10頭
名古屋
19.10.18
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
39.2 399k
8番
10-10-10-6
ナポレオン
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.28
B6
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.0 420k
10番
4-4-5-7
エストレラ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
いろは橋賞
B9
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
56.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.3 470k
7番
10-10-8-6
コスモポル
|
5走前
|