|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
-
|
-
|
459 | 489
|
-
|
394 | 415
|
466 | 466
|
391 | 391
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
408 +1
|
403 -10
|
470 +6
|
416 -5
|
383 -2
|
461 -5
|
390 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
佐578重ダ9
佐1260重ダ3
佐578重ダ9
|
-
佐1258良ダ5
-
|
-
水1247不ダ5
-
|
佐564重ダ3
佐1250良ダ3
佐564重ダ3
|
佐560良ダ4
佐1256良ダ7
佐560良ダ4
|
-
佐1238良ダ2
-
|
金576不ダ7
佐1271稍ダ7
-
|
900 1300 佐900 |
持時計 |
|
00216
0002
0000
0000
|
0028
0016
0003
0000
|
611534
00110
0000
0000
|
00216
0001
0001
0000
|
02128
0000
0000
0000
|
0116
0000
0001
0000
|
01011
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:27.9 (2.2)
39.5 407k
7番
7-7-8-8
カゼノシッ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
39.0 413k
1番
7-7-6-6
メイショウ
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:26.1 (0.4)
39.5 464k
1番
1-1-1-2
カゼノシッ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
6人
村松翔
54.0
1:26.6 (0.9)
39.0 421k
5番
5-5-5-5
カゼノシッ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:29.0 (3.7)
41.1 385k
8番
8-8-8-7
メイショウ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:23.8 (0.3)
40.0 466k
7番
1-1-1-2
カゼノカム
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
20.02.08
ウーマんチ
C2
1300右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:27.1 (2.4)
40.4 401k
4番
7-6-4-5
ロージズレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
C2-35
C2
900右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
57.8 (2.4)
37.2 411k
8番
11-11
フォーエロ
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
C210
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.8 (1.6)
40.5 423k
5番
8-7-7-7
ランバート
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.05
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:33.4 (1.7)
42.4 462k
7番
5-5-5-10
サンルイス
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
C2-35
C2
900右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
56.4 (1.0)
36.7 421k
10番
7-6
フォーエロ
|
11
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
C2-34
C2
1300右ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:28.2 (3.3)
41.3 393k
7番
11-11-11-10
マリノシン
|
9
重
9頭
園田
20.01.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
川原正
54.0
1:33.3 (4.0)
42.4 463k
3番
2-2-5-8
サンライズ
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
1:27.1 (1.2)
38.4 394k
2番
9-9-10-9
アドマイヤ
|
前々走
|
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
8人
石川慎
56.0
1:26.4 (2.3)
38.9 406k
2番
8-8-8-8
サイモンル
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.03
C29
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.5 (1.8)
40.3 418k
7番
4-4-3-4
ウラカワノ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
7人
★関本玲
50.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
41.1 462k
2番
3-4-7-5
ビーサエッ
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
3人
村松翔
54.0
1:27.0 (1.1)
39.9 430k
5番
5-4-4-6
アドマイヤ
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
1:28.6 (4.5)
39.5 391k
9番
10-10-10-10
サイモンル
|
8
重
9頭
園田
19.12.27
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
54.0
1:34.0 (3.8)
43.2 468k
6番
1-1-4-6
ココリジャ
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
C212
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:42.8 (1.2)
41.0 384k
10番
5-6-4-5
エイシンロ
|
3走前
|
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.12
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:27.7 (3.7)
39.5 405k
6番
8-10-10-10
リーダーズ
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.18
C211
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:41.0 (1.1)
40.9 413k
2番
5-4-4-4
ソルカマル
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.16
C1
C1
1300右ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:24.7 (1.4)
40.8 462k
11番
4-3-3-5
スカイルー
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
ウェルカム
C2
1300右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:27.1 (1.1)
41.5 428k
10番
2-2-2-3
マリヒメ
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.12
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:27.7 (3.7)
40.1 392k
1番
10-8-8-8
リーダーズ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
19.12.11
C2
C2
1230右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:24.6 (4.0)
41.3 470k
3番
10-10-11-12
エンシャン
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.03
C210
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:35.3 (1.8)
42.1 388k
8番
3-3-5-6
ビービース
|
4走前
|
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
20.01.04
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.3 (4.4)
39.5 402k
3番
7-7-7-7
ドルメロ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
19.11.10
C2二走3
1500右ダ
6人
服部大
54.0
1:42.9 (1.7)
41.8 414k
4番
5-5-5-5
ベルウイン
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.17
ジョージア
C1六組
1400左ダ
4人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:28.7 (3.1)
40.5 468k
7番
2-5
プリティド
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.12.07
C2-24
C2
1400右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
41.3 428k
7番
3-3-3-3
リッフェル
|
6
稍
9頭
佐賀
20.01.04
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:28.3 (3.4)
39.7 398k
7番
6-6-6-6
ドルメロ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.11.28
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:34.6 (2.6)
42.5 477k
2番
2-2-3-5
マリーベリ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
19.11.18
C213
1400右ダ
6人
葛山晃
54.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
41.3 391k
4番
1-1-1-2
ルナエスメ
|
5走前
|