|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 441
|
453 | 456
|
439 | 449
|
470 | 490
|
422 | 459
|
468 | 470
|
438 | 438
|
400 | 418
|
475 | 483
|
440 | 440
|
469 | 489
|
408 | 427
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 -1
|
446 -4
|
444 +5
|
494 -4
|
450 -7
|
482 -4
|
429 ±0
|
402 -7
|
488 +1
|
441 -7
|
482 +3
|
424 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1212不ダ14
淀1234良芝5
浦1378良ダ4
浦1295良ダ4
|
-
浦1300良ダ2
川1372良ダ7
浦1300良ダ2
|
浦1243不ダ1
浦1288良ダ1
浦1363重ダ2
浦1288良ダ1
|
水1286良ダ2
川1318良ダ3
-
-
|
-
浦1305良ダ2
浦1378重ダ2
浦1305良ダ2
|
-
淀1245良芝11
-
-
|
-
大1312不ダ1
-
浦1333良ダ11
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
川1328重ダ1
浦1376重ダ3
-
|
-
東1240稍芝14
浦1400重ダ6
-
|
-
東1291良ダ10
金1367重ダ1
浦1306良ダ3
|
-
盛1276良ダ4
-
浦1323良ダ6
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
20015
0005
0006
0000
|
0106
1002
0001
0000
|
5248
0433
0000
0000
|
1423
0000
0000
0000
|
3105
0102
0001
0000
|
20212
0001
0000
0000
|
10117
0003
0000
0000
|
3214
0000
0000
0000
|
1114
0012
0000
0000
|
0101
0004
0000
0000
|
1027
4222
0000
0000
|
2103
2104
1102
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
ねばりで勝
C2四五
1400左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
1:33.0 (2.7)
39.9 442k
11番
12-12-12-12
リワードノ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.01
伊耶那美(
C2
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.2 (0.9)
40.2 450k
6番
2-2-1-1
シャイニー
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.01
伊耶那美(
C2
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:36.4 (0.1)
39.2 439k
2番
5-5-6-5
シャイニー
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.28
C2四五六
1400左ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
41.6 498k
12番
4-5-5-4
ハーモニー
|
中止
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
C2六七
1500左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
(0.0)
457k
4番
ダノンレジ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
20.01.31
~50年の
C2七八九
1400左ダ
4人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
41.8 486k
12番
2-2-2-1
シンボリビ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
熊谷うちわ
C2四五
1400左ダ
11人
國分祐
54.0
1:33.3 (3.7)
39.7 429k
12番
10-11-12-12
ジョーノベ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.29
閃雷(せん
C2
900左ダ
3人
△ミシェ
52.0
56.0 (1.3)
37.7 409k
7番
7-9-7
グマナステ
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.28
C2四五六
1400左ダ
9人
増田充
56.0
1:36.1 (4.9)
44.1 487k
10番
8-6-6-6
ハーモニー
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
東毛酪農6
C2五六
1500左ダ
4人
丹内祐
54.0
1:40.0 (2.2)
41.0 448k
4番
1-1-3-3
ヴィテスミ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
ねばりで勝
C2四五
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
39.5 479k
1番
10-9-11-11
リワードノ
|
8
重
9頭
川崎
20.01.27
べテルギウ
C2
2000左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
2:20.5 (3.2)
43.6 414k
4番
6-7-7-8
ショウナン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
馬事畜産振
C2一
1400左ダ
8人
△福原杏
52.0
1:30.7 (2.4)
39.1 456k
4番
8-8-9-10
ケンブリッ
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.18
クレセント
3歳2
1500左ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:37.4 (0.1)
40.2 453k
13番
2-2-2-2
シンボリビ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
19.11.25
彩の国地鶏
C1四五
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
41.0 450k
3番
7-5-5-6
エイシンレ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.02
久保家のみ
C2三四
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
39.6 498k
2番
3-3-3-3
シルヴァー
|
4
重
10頭
浦和
19.12.25
やっぱりい
C2三四
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
54.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
40.5 459k
11番
4-5-5-3
エドノミッ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.02
久保家のみ
C2三四
1400左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
38.7 486k
8番
12-12-10-10
シルヴァー
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
滑川ため池
C2五六
1400左ダ
7人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:34.5 (4.2)
40.5 428k
2番
12-12-12-12
ペイシャエ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
20.01.04
書初め(か
C2
900左ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
55.2 (0.3)
37.7 401k
10番
1-3-2
ウルフマン
|
2
重
8頭
川崎
19.10.23
C2六七八
1400左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
41.7 483k
9番
3-3-2-2
ノボリター
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
19.07.24
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
川島正
54.0
1:40.1 (3.0)
42.4 446k
6番
3-4-3-4
アンジュリ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
ディセンバ
C1八C2
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
53.0
1:32.6 (2.8)
39.9 482k
8番
8-8-7-7
ヴィテスミ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
熊谷うちわ
C2四五
1400左ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.3 (2.7)
39.0 417k
10番
12-12-11-10
ジョーノベ
|
前々走
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.23
佐原特別
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
仲野光
54.0
1:46.9 (2.7)
40.3 448k
1番
14-13-13-13
スセソール
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.21
グラビティ
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.7 (2.0)
42.8 453k
6番
1-1-1-1
スイートウ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
C1五六
1400左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
39.5 451k
5番
10-9-6-5
パルセイテ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
19.05.14
3歳4
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
40.5 490k
4番
2-2-2-2
セイクルー
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
彩の国たま
C2七八
1400左ダ
2人
保園翔
54.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
39.5 459k
7番
1-1-1-1
サキコトレ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
19.10.17
C2四五
内1600右ダ
7人
横川怜
54.0
1:46.7 (2.0)
42.1 478k
1番
4-4-7-8
ジュンユウ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
19.11.11
杉並区賞
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
11人
佐藤友
54.0
1:15.4 (0.7)
38.2 435k
5番
15-14
オールマイ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
19.12.20
内田さん定
3歳
900左ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
55.3 (0.4)
38.1 400k
4番
1-2-1
ライフアン
|
3
重
10頭
浦和
19.10.11
佐賀グルメ
C2111
1500左ダ
7人
藤本現
56.0
1:37.6 (0.8)
39.6 483k
8番
3-3-3-4
ゴールドキ
|
14
稍
17頭
J東京
19.06.09
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
5人
丹内祐
54.0
1:24.0 (2.8)
36.4 446k
18番
10-10
エスタジ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
JA高崎ハ
C2五六
1400左ダ
2人
丹内祐
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.8 469k
2番
4-3-4-2
ジーガープ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.22
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:46.3 (1.8)
41.3 421k
8番
7-7-7-8
スクリーバ
|
3走前
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
19.09.09
女郎花(お
C2一
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
41.5 448k
6番
5-6-6-6
エイシンレ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.08
3歳五
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
39.5 456k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミスターホ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
会いに来ん
C1四五六
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:33.0 (3.8)
42.6 450k
7番
5-6-6-11
ピュアセレ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
19.04.01
3歳5
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
40.9 485k
4番
2-2-2-2
サイバーキ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.06
C2八九
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
42.8 466k
6番
1-2-1-3
ショウナン
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.10.03
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
左海誠
54.0
1:15.9 (2.0)
38.6 481k
5番
11-11
チチブリュ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
19.10.15
C2十11
外1200右ダ
12人
佐藤友
54.0
1:15.8 (0.8)
37.6 435k
6番
13-12
ララメンテ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
19.11.20
こだま賞
3歳
900左ダ
2人
伊藤裕
54.0
55.8 (0.1)
38.5 401k
5番
1-1-1
ヴァルハラ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
3歳2
1400左ダ
4人
▲福原杏
53.0
1:35.1 (2.0)
43.1 484k
4番
2-3-7-7
ピースアン
|
4
良
16頭
J新潟
19.05.11
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
2人
丹内祐
54.0
1:37.5 (0.3)
33.2 444k
1番
12-10
アグリュー
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.08.20
兵庫グルメ
C2三四
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.9 (2.1)
40.5 475k
9番
6-7-3-3
チョリータ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.07
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.8 (2.6)
40.9 420k
11番
5-6-8-10
ピンクキャ
|
4走前
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.08.19
オーガスト
C2二
1500左ダ
6人
▲福原杏
51.0
1:37.8 (1.7)
38.8 456k
1番
6-7-7-7
ブラックマ
|
7
不
14頭
J札幌
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
▲菅原明
51.0
1:46.6 (1.2)
38.5 452k
10番
8-8-9-9
キタサンチ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
早苗月(さ
C1三
1600左ダ
2人
繁田健
54.0
1:45.2 (4.2)
42.3 433k
8番
9-5-2-5
ミッキーオ
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
19.02.25
3歳5
1400左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:34.6 (0.1)
41.4 483k
6番
1-1-1-1
ドゥーエノ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.09
寄居玉淀水
C2十11
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
54.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.3 444k
7番
1-1-1-1
トイトイト
|
取消
重
12頭
大井
19.09.20
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
-人
左海誠
54.0
7番
|
5
良
8頭
大井
19.10.03
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.7 433k
5番
6-8-8
ジェイケイ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
19.09.12
ミルクラン
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:02.6 (0.2)
38.3 418k
8番
1-1
フジミ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.22
エルドラド
3歳2
1500左ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:41.9 (3.6)
45.5 486k
11番
1-3-2-5
ミツカネコ
|
2
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.21
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
5人
丹内祐
54.0
1:09.4 (0.0)
34.2 440k
10番
7-5
シャンデリ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
19.07.26
愛知グルメ
C3二三四
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.4 (0.4)
39.7 476k
3番
4-4-3-3
アルミサエ
|
1
重
12頭
盛岡
19.10.26
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:46.9 (0.2)
36.8 412k
1番
8-8-5-3
サンエイフ
|
5走前
|