|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 432
|
474 | 497
|
474 | 478
|
455 | 465
|
399 | 450
|
469 | 481
|
478 | 501
|
460 | 498
|
451 | 459
|
483 | 483
|
415 | 433
|
460 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
422 -2
|
491 -4
|
487 +10
|
463 +5
|
447 -8
|
478 +8
|
490 +2
|
495 -10
|
462 +1
|
483 -4
|
423 +8
|
488 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1292稍ダ1
船1388稍ダ9
浦1292稍ダ1
|
-
浦1288良ダ4
浦1367良ダ3
浦1288良ダ4
|
-
淀1224良芝10
-
浦1290稍ダ2
|
浦1282不ダ2
浦1294稍ダ2
浦1373重ダ5
浦1294稍ダ2
|
浦1236不ダ3
浦1285良ダ2
浦1356稍ダ1
浦1285良ダ2
|
-
浦1293稍ダ3
金1385重ダ2
浦1293稍ダ3
|
-
阪1283良ダ10
浦1376重ダ7
浦1294良ダ2
|
-
浦1294良ダ1
門1365不ダ8
浦1294良ダ1
|
-
東1230良芝4
川1378不ダ4
-
|
-
阪1276良ダ4
浦1374重ダ5
浦1293不ダ1
|
-
東1235良芝6
浦1366良ダ3
浦1302良ダ4
|
-
川1316良ダ1
川1369良ダ2
-
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
3309
1003
0000
0000
|
1311
1013
0000
0000
|
0228
0001
0000
0000
|
14113
10218
0000
0003
|
44317
16422
0000
0000
|
0344
1319
0026
0000
|
2418
1115
0003
0000
|
2009
35512
72915
0001
|
1104
10016
0010
0005
|
10012
0012
0000
0000
|
41425
0122
0000
0000
|
1111
01412
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
10頭
船橋
20.01.09
ウインター
C1
1200左ダ
6人
落合玄
54.5
1:16.3 (1.0)
39.5 424k
7番
1-1-1
リサオブザ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
カトレア特
C1一
1500左ダ
7人
高橋哲
56.0
1:38.0 (1.2)
39.5 495k
6番
10-9-10-9
ジャズコン
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.28
銀杏(いち
C1二
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
39.6 477k
8番
3-3-3-4
イージーナ
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
20.01.28
王者の眼差
C1二
1600左ダ
14人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:46.7 (1.7)
42.0 458k
1番
10-10-11-10
ブルベアブ
|
8
重
13頭
川崎
20.01.31
東急不動産
C1一
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.4 (2.5)
42.1 455k
7番
4-5-6-4
ノワールム
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.04
招き猫(ま
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.9 (1.4)
41.3 470k
12番
8-8-9-12
ダイチャン
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
カトレア特
C1一
1500左ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.6 (0.8)
39.9 488k
9番
3-3-3-3
ジャズコン
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
20.01.15
麦王権田愛
C1
800左ダ
6人
秋元耕
56.0
49.1 (2.5)
36.0 505k
11番
10-11
ジェームス
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
20.01.30
セレーネー
C1
1500左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:40.3 (3.6)
42.9 461k
14番
11-11-13-14
チークス
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
小正月(こ
C1二
1400左ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.9 (1.6)
39.5 487k
5番
3-3-3-5
マイネルレ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
20.01.14
初夢(はつ
C1三
1600左ダ
8人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
39.0 415k
7番
9-7-7-5
スミトアン
|
6
不
14頭
川崎
20.01.28
王者の眼差
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.2 (1.2)
41.1 488k
5番
13-12-12-10
ブルベアブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.12
クリスマス
C1
1500左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:38.8 (2.0)
42.1 423k
9番
1-1-1-1
ベルメーリ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.07.26
文月(ふみ
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
高橋哲
55.0
1:36.7 (1.0)
39.4 495k
11番
5-4-4-4
パフューム
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
19.11.19
疾風(しっ
C1
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
55.2 (0.4)
37.6 474k
11番
6-4-6
ケイアイテ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
小正月(こ
C1二
1400左ダ
8人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:30.3 (2.0)
38.8 467k
7番
9-10-10-11
マイネルレ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
カトレア特
C1一
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.4 (0.6)
39.3 452k
10番
6-6-6-5
ジャズコン
|
4
稍
9頭
川崎
19.12.18
大雪(たい
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
39.9 466k
8番
2-2-2-2
アンダンテ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.25
クリスマス
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
39.0 489k
7番
4-3-2-1
ダテノライ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.07.25
雲取山(く
C1三
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
38.8 485k
10番
4-4-4-3
トーセンバ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
20.01.03
C1三四
1400左ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
39.6 459k
9番
2-2-2-2
プリモ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
20.01.10
睦月特別
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.5
1:43.8 (1.9)
39.8 481k
2番
4-4-4-4
ルミエール
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.25
クリスマス
C1三
1400左ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
40.3 421k
6番
7-5-5-4
ビギナーズ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
20.01.01
17thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
57.0
1:36.9 (1.1)
38.7 487k
10番
11-9-9-9
シントーゴ
|
前々走
|
8
重
8頭
船橋
19.11.01
C1
1200左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:18.3 (3.1)
42.1 422k
5番
3-3-4
ナイトレイ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
19.06.28
アマリリス
3歳一
1500左ダ
1人
高橋哲
56.0
1:36.8 (0.1)
39.0 490k
1番
6-6-6-4
アンジュリ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
トパーズ特
C1二
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
39.9 478k
1番
2-2-2-3
ブルベアダ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.04
招き猫(ま
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:46.7 (2.2)
42.3 461k
5番
7-7-5-11
ダイチャン
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.16
梅の宴特別
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.2 (1.7)
42.2 455k
4番
5-5-4-4
ウインポプ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
19.11.18
愛川町観光
C1三
1600左ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:46.1 (0.8)
40.1 466k
3番
7-6-10-8
グランヴァ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.11
楽天競馬賞
C1
1200左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
39.0 487k
1番
6-6-4
ネコマレー
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.06.27
月見草(つ
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
39.3 482k
6番
6-6-6-5
カゼノウタ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.18
鍋の季節馬
C1
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
41.0 461k
9番
3-3-5-6
ノートゥル
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
川島のKJ
C1七
1400左ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.3 (0.0)
38.9 483k
12番
3-3-2-2
イデアノオ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.10
令和元年台
B1
1000左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:01.3 (1.4)
37.2 418k
10番
6-7
スティルプ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.16
ゆがわら戦
C1三
1500左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:36.9 (0.6)
39.8 483k
9番
6-6-5-5
コスモルシ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
会いに来ん
C1四五六
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
39.5 424k
6番
1-1-1-1
ニッチモサ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
ツインメイ
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
高橋哲
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
39.2 489k
7番
7-6-5-3
フクサンダ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
桜区区民ふ
C1四五六
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.0 (0.3)
39.7 474k
7番
1-1-1-2
テンエイア
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.25
ファイナル
B3三C1
1500左ダ
4人
▲赤津和
54.0
1:37.9 (0.9)
39.0 466k
3番
5-5-3-4
トーセンモ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
19.12.02
カノープス
B3三四
外1400右ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:30.4 (2.4)
41.0 452k
6番
6-8-7
マトラッセ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
桜区区民ふ
C1四五六
1400左ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
39.8 470k
10番
7-4-2-3
テンエイア
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
19.11.25
埼玉県馬事
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.6 (0.8)
39.3 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
イデアノオ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.31
深緑(しん
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
39.4 484k
9番
6-6-6-6
シェナノホ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
19.11.22
LOVEA
C1四五
1500左ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.8 (1.2)
41.8 460k
10番
1-1-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.09
ホテル旅館
C1六七
1200左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:17.1 (1.3)
39.3 483k
9番
7-7-7
ミトノマジ
|
5
稍
12頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2
B2
1000左ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:00.3 (1.3)
36.0 420k
7番
5-5
アテナリ
|
6
不
11頭
川崎
19.11.22
C1四五
1400左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
40.4 481k
1番
11-11-11-10
トミケンゲ
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
19.07.15
サンダーソ
3歳
1200左ダ
5人
張田昂
55.0
1:16.4 (0.8)
39.6 420k
8番
1-1-1
セイントビ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
19.04.30
若葉(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
4人
高橋哲
56.0
1:38.6 (2.5)
41.1 487k
6番
10-9-5-9
ドウドウキ
|
15
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.25
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
3人
津村明
54.0
1:10.5 (1.2)
36.2 464k
15番
4-5
トウケイコ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.28
銀杏(いち
C1二
1400左ダ
8人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
38.4 462k
12番
6-7-5-5
イージーナ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
川崎競馬特
B3三
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:28.9 (0.0)
38.5 450k
10番
7-6-5-2
ドンゲイボ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
19.09.20
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
4人
楢崎功
55.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
40.1 466k
1番
3-5-4
ムーンドラ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.04
名古屋競馬
C2一二
1500左ダ
8人
半澤慶
56.0
1:38.5 (2.8)
41.5 494k
1番
7-6-7-7
オフザロッ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
19.05.01
大崎公園の
C2五六
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.5 (0.1)
40.0 487k
9番
3-3-2-2
フューチャ
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
19.10.20
葉山女子旅
C1三
1500左ダ
10人
今野忠
54.0
1:40.2 (4.1)
44.7 460k
11番
4-6-6-7
ジオパーク
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
19.11.25
埼玉県馬事
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
40.6 483k
9番
3-3-2-3
ビギナーズ
|
2
不
12頭
盛岡
19.10.12
オクトーバ
B2
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
55.0
1:38.9 (0.3)
37.0 416k
9番
6-4
サンエイダ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
19.10.24
C1四五
1500左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:39.1 (4.2)
41.2 472k
2番
11-11-11-11
ディアライ
|
5走前
|