|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
423 | 423
|
405 | 415
|
478 | 478
|
459 | 489
|
476 | 488
|
461 | 487
|
496 | 496
|
406 | 406
|
連対時 馬体重 |
412 +9
|
417 -6
|
424 -7
|
485 +3
|
466 -4
|
486 +4
|
482 +3
|
492 -4
|
399 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐558重ダ3
佐1258良ダ5
豊1239良芝12
佐1258良ダ5
|
-
佐1264良ダ10
佐1330良ダ6
佐1264良ダ10
|
佐560良ダ4
佐1247不ダ4
佐1320不ダ7
佐1247不ダ4
|
-
佐1257不ダ3
園1284不ダ3
佐1257不ダ3
|
佐552重ダ2
水1247不ダ5
盛1287良ダ7
佐1261良ダ4
|
-
佐1259不ダ1
園1332良ダ5
佐1259不ダ1
|
佐561良ダ2
佐1254良ダ4
東1248良芝11
佐1254良ダ4
|
-
佐1257良ダ2
-
佐1257良ダ2
|
-
佐1259不ダ5
東1268良芝13
佐1259不ダ5
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
0038
0016
0003
0000
|
10116
0006
0000
0000
|
14319
0001
0000
0000
|
01211
0000
0002
0001
|
612534
00110
0000
0000
|
22235
0000
0000
0000
|
41245
0000
0002
0000
|
0125
0000
0000
0000
|
01026
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
7頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C2-27
C2
900右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
55.8 (1.1)
36.9 403k
6番
2-3
クリノベイ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
7人
△岩永千
52.0
1:34.5 (2.1)
40.5 423k
8番
8-8-8-8
ヒカリチャ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
5人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
40.3 431k
5番
6-6-6-6
ヒカリチャ
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:25.7 (1.4)
38.9 482k
4番
5-5-5-5
ブルーオー
|
2
重
7頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C2-27
C2
900右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
55.2 (0.5)
36.3 470k
5番
3-2
クリノベイ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.02.08
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
△岩永千
52.0
1:33.9 (1.3)
40.7 482k
6番
4-4-4-5
カシノラン
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:35.1 (2.7)
41.4 479k
1番
7-7-7-7
ヒカリチャ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:25.7 (0.0)
38.9 496k
8番
3-3-3-3
カゼノシッ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
20.02.08
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
40.4 401k
2番
9-5-5-4
カシノラン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
39.0 413k
1番
7-7-6-6
メイショウ
|
11
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
10人
△岩永千
52.0
1:29.4 (5.1)
40.8 422k
10番
11-11-11-11
ブルーオー
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.18
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
7人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
39.8 427k
10番
8-6-5-6
ワンダータ
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-20
C2
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
39.8 480k
7番
10-10-8-8
マインナナ
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:26.1 (0.4)
39.5 464k
1番
1-1-1-2
カゼノシッ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.18
C2-22
C2
1400右ダ
10人
山下裕
54.0
1:33.3 (0.6)
40.3 476k
7番
3-3-3-3
オウケンブ
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-20
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:33.7 (2.1)
40.3 478k
1番
5-5-6-6
マインナナ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:26.2 (0.3)
39.2 492k
8番
8-7-5-5
アドマイヤ
|
10
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
8人
村松翔
54.0
1:27.2 (2.9)
39.6 403k
6番
8-9-10-10
ブルーオー
|
前々走
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
C210
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.8 (1.6)
40.5 423k
5番
8-7-7-7
ランバート
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-20
C2
1400右ダ
9人
吉本隆
54.0
1:34.7 (3.1)
40.7 424k
4番
9-8-10-9
マインナナ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
新春万福賞
C2
1300右ダ
5人
吉本隆
54.0
1:26.2 (0.7)
40.3 427k
2番
7-7-7-7
クリノハリ
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.12
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中直
56.0
1:26.9 (2.9)
39.2 482k
5番
9-9-9-9
リーダーズ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.05
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:33.4 (1.7)
42.4 462k
7番
5-5-5-10
サンルイス
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.04
C2-23
C2
1400右ダ
8人
倉富隆
54.0
1:34.1 (0.7)
42.8 473k
3番
2-2-1-1
ファーマフ
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
長楽萬年賞
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:33.4 (3.2)
41.5 484k
8番
4-5-6-6
アワオーラ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
ウェルカム
C2
1300右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:26.4 (0.4)
39.6 496k
2番
9-9-8-7
マリヒメ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.18
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:33.8 (2.6)
39.9 400k
7番
7-9-9-9
ワンダータ
|
3走前
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.03
C29
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.5 (1.8)
40.3 418k
7番
4-4-3-4
ウラカワノ
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
長楽萬年賞
C2
1400右ダ
9人
吉本隆
54.0
1:35.3 (5.1)
42.1 423k
5番
10-10-10-10
アワオーラ
|
4
不
12頭
佐賀
19.12.22
C2-35
C2
1300右ダ
7人
吉本隆
54.0
1:25.8 (1.1)
39.0 425k
2番
9-9-7-6
ウインライ
|
2
稍
9頭
佐賀
20.01.04
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:26.2 (1.3)
39.4 478k
8番
3-5-3-2
ドルメロ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
7人
★関本玲
50.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
41.1 462k
2番
3-4-7-5
ビーサエッ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
19.12.21
オッズ・パ
C2
1300右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:26.5 (1.6)
40.5 473k
3番
4-3-3-5
ペイシャシ
|
8
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.12.08
C2-19
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:33.5 (2.0)
40.9 488k
6番
3-5-6-7
エガオノメ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
19.12.22
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:26.1 (0.6)
39.4 493k
9番
7-8-8-8
ペイシャレ
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.12
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
6人
吉本隆
54.0
1:26.3 (2.3)
39.2 402k
2番
7-5-7-5
リーダーズ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.18
C211
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:41.0 (1.1)
40.9 413k
2番
5-4-4-4
ソルカマル
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
19.12.21
馬産地協賛
C2
1300右ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:26.4 (2.1)
39.8 422k
8番
6-7-7-8
ウインパー
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.12.07
C2-22
C2
1400右ダ
7人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
39.9 432k
3番
5-4-4-4
メヒティヒ
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
19.12.22
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
7人
兒島真
56.0
1:25.7 (0.2)
39.2 474k
5番
8-7-7-3
ペイシャレ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.16
C1
C1
1300右ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:24.7 (1.4)
40.8 462k
11番
4-3-3-5
スカイルー
|
8
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.12.08
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
40.5 474k
6番
2-2-2-4
ビレッジベ
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.11.24
C2-17
C2
1300右ダ
9人
吉本隆
54.0
1:25.6 (1.7)
40.0 487k
4番
6-4-4-4
ハクユウボ
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.12.08
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:26.4 (1.5)
38.8 498k
7番
8-9-9-6
ブルージェ
|
4
稍
9頭
佐賀
20.01.04
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
6人
吉本隆
54.0
1:27.1 (2.2)
40.0 402k
2番
4-3-5-5
ドルメロ
|
5走前
|