|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
415 | 418
|
447 | 465
|
427 | 436
|
410 | 410
|
441 | 441
|
464 | 498
|
441 | 458
|
436 | 438
|
408 | 433
|
-
|
436 | 436
|
402 | 404
|
連対時 馬体重 |
404 +6
|
448 -1
|
431 +2
|
408 +3
|
446 +1
|
500 -3
|
435 -8
|
428 -1
|
422 ±0
|
410 ±0
|
414 -4
|
396 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1031稍ダ8
高1263不ダ5
高1346不ダ9
高1263不ダ5
|
-
高1253不ダ8
園1292不ダ5
高1253不ダ8
|
-
高1255不ダ4
金1320不ダ5
高1255不ダ4
|
潟584良芝15
高1275不ダ8
東1261重芝14
高1275不ダ8
|
-
水1253稍ダ4
高1349不ダ6
高1267不ダ2
|
潟559良芝9
高1255重ダ3
淀1209良芝2
高1255重ダ3
|
船1051重ダ8
高1249不ダ3
浦1349重ダ5
高1249不ダ3
|
船1047良ダ14
水1227重ダ3
盛1269重ダ3
高1290重ダ7
|
-
高1257重ダ1
東1243良芝15
高1257重ダ1
|
-
高1257不ダ3
高1340不ダ5
高1257不ダ3
|
-
高1268不ダ3
高1311不ダ3
高1268不ダ3
|
潟584良芝18
高1266不ダ5
高1348重ダ2
高1266不ダ5
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
02536
0011
0003
0001
|
13356
01213
0001
0000
|
02332
00112
0102
0021
|
01137
0004
0000
0000
|
01415
0002
0000
0002
|
02628
3105
1305
0001
|
04333
0002
0000
0000
|
11626
0015
0000
0000
|
24737
0002
0001
0000
|
00428
0001
0000
0000
|
01513
0000
0001
0000
|
11014
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
9頭
高知
20.01.29
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
54.0
1:27.2 (2.7)
42.1 398k
3番
4-4-5-7
セキセキ
|
2
不
9頭
高知
20.02.19
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
4人
石本純
56.0
1:36.0 (0.3)
40.7 449k
1番
2-3-2-3
ゲンパチノ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
20.02.11
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆木村直
53.0
1:30.3 (2.6)
43.2 429k
10番
3-4-4-4
リンクスリ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
20.02.19
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
8人
林謙佑
54.0
1:35.2 (3.1)
41.8 405k
1番
7-7-7-6
モウコフク
|
6
不
9頭
高知
20.02.19
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.9 (2.8)
42.0 445k
2番
5-5-5-7
モウコフク
|
3
重
9頭
高知
20.02.12
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:29.1 (0.8)
42.6 503k
1番
2-1-1-1
ハシレコウ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
20.02.12
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
3人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.4 (2.1)
41.4 443k
6番
8-7-7-6
サスクェハ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
20.02.12
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.0 (3.7)
42.5 429k
5番
5-5-6-7
サンライズ
|
9
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:31.3 (3.8)
43.0 422k
5番
7-7-9-9
ビーユアヒ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
20.02.11
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
11人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:31.2 (3.5)
42.8 410k
3番
11-11-11-11
リンクスリ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
20.02.19
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:34.9 (2.8)
42.2 418k
8番
3-3-3-5
モウコフク
|
4
不
9頭
高知
20.02.19
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.9 (2.8)
41.7 391k
7番
6-6-6-4
モウコフク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
重
12頭
高知
20.01.22
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
6人
倉兼育
54.0
1:39.1 (4.0)
46.4 400k
4番
3-3-3-11
スターウェ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
20.02.12
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
8人
石本純
56.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
42.2 445k
8番
4-4-5-6
ハシレコウ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.01.28
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
10人
☆木村直
53.0
1:26.7 (2.2)
40.4 429k
10番
7-7-7-7
シッコク
|
9
重
9頭
高知
20.02.12
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:30.9 (2.6)
42.0 407k
9番
9-9-9-9
ハシレコウ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
20.02.11
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:30.6 (2.9)
43.4 446k
11番
4-5-5-9
リンクスリ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
20.01.22
C3-16
C3
1400右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:38.6 (3.8)
45.1 498k
8番
7-7-7-11
ヒョットシ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
20.02.05
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
54.0
1:36.6 (0.7)
42.2 447k
2番
12-12-12-11
ハチキンブ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
20.02.05
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:38.7 (2.8)
44.8 427k
4番
4-4-8-12
ハチキンブ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
20.01.28
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:29.2 (4.7)
40.3 422k
5番
11-10-10-11
シッコク
|
7
不
9頭
高知
20.01.29
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
8人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:26.7 (2.2)
41.3 415k
8番
6-6-6-6
セキセキ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
2人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:28.0 (1.3)
41.7 423k
4番
1-1-1-1
トラキチシ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
20.02.12
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:29.0 (1.7)
42.3 394k
9番
2-2-3-3
サスクェハ
|
前々走
|
3
重
8頭
高知
20.01.14
C3-14
C3
1600右ダ
6人
☆木村直
53.0
1:51.1 (2.0)
41.8 401k
6番
3-3-2-3
トウカイソ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
20.02.05
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:38.2 (2.1)
44.1 442k
5番
3-3-3-5
モンサンブ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
20.01.13
ファイナル
C3
1600右ダ
11人
☆木村直
53.0
1:51.1 (1.2)
43.2 426k
11番
6-6-5-5
パイクステ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
20.01.28
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.5 (1.6)
41.5 407k
5番
8-7-8-9
エメドレサ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
20.02.05
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
44.5 443k
8番
2-2-2-3
モンサンブ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
20.01.01
C3-16
C3
1400右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:35.2 (1.3)
42.5 497k
3番
3-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
20.01.29
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:24.9 (0.6)
39.7 449k
2番
6-6-6-4
リワードグ
|
3
重
7頭
高知
20.01.21
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:36.5 (2.2)
41.1 424k
4番
5-6-6-6
ヴィオラピ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
20.01.14
ファイナル
C3
1600右ダ
1人
山崎雅
54.0
1:50.5 (1.6)
43.2 418k
6番
2-2-1-2
シャーロッ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.01.13
ファイナル
C3
1600右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:51.1 (1.2)
42.8 413k
7番
8-8-8-6
パイクステ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
20.01.28
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:28.1 (2.2)
42.5 419k
6番
2-3-2-4
エメドレサ
|
4
重
7頭
高知
20.02.05
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:38.4 (1.2)
41.4 391k
3番
5-5-5-5
ジェイドパ
|
3走前
|
10
不
12頭
高知
20.01.01
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:36.7 (3.5)
44.2 409k
12番
3-3-3-9
カグラハヤ
|
8
不
8頭
高知
20.01.29
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:29.2 (5.9)
44.4 456k
8番
3-3-4-8
アウトラウ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.12.31
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
8人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
41.7 435k
5番
9-10-10-8
オウケンシ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
20.01.22
C3-14
C3
1400右ダ
9人
林謙佑
54.0
1:36.5 (0.7)
42.2 412k
11番
5-5-5-4
オイスター
|
2
不
10頭
高知
20.01.29
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.7 (0.2)
40.3 441k
4番
2-2-2-2
ヴィクトリ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.12.22
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:30.5 (6.4)
43.6 500k
4番
11-11-11-10
トウカイエ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
20.01.22
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:36.8 (3.1)
42.3 450k
8番
6-5-5-6
セキセキ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
20.01.14
C3-14
C3
1600右ダ
4人
山崎雅
54.0
1:53.3 (4.2)
43.4 427k
1番
4-4-7-8
トウカイソ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.12.31
2019フ
C3
1400右ダ
2人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.5 (1.9)
41.8 416k
9番
2-2-2-3
エンジェル
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.12.31
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
9人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
41.1 419k
5番
9-8-8-5
ランガージ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
20.01.22
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:37.6 (2.5)
45.4 426k
8番
1-1-1-2
スターウェ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
20.01.29
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
6人
石本純
54.0
1:26.6 (3.3)
41.2 393k
3番
6-7-7-6
アウトラウ
|
4走前
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.12.22
晃&三奈祝
C3
1300右ダ
7人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:27.6 (1.2)
41.9 405k
11番
2-2-2-3
ジョーミラ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
20.01.22
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
11人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:36.3 (1.2)
43.3 442k
5番
4-5-7-5
スターウェ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.12.21
トラセ結成
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆木村直
53.0
1:30.0 (2.3)
42.6 432k
3番
6-5-6-5
タイムファ
|
5
不
9頭
高知
20.01.15
大地記念盃
C3
1600右ダ
7人
林謙佑
54.0
1:50.7 (1.9)
41.7 414k
4番
5-5-5-6
サンライズ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
20.01.22
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:36.2 (1.1)
43.0 449k
10番
6-6-5-6
スターウェ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
19.12.07
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
41.9 500k
10番
6-6-5-5
シンウチ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
20.01.15
C3-17
C3
1600右ダ
10人
佐原秀
54.0
1:53.3 (5.2)
42.9 450k
1番
7-8-9-8
ラストシー
|
6
不
9頭
高知
20.01.01
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:34.7 (4.9)
41.6 423k
7番
6-6-8-7
トウカイエ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.11.23
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:37.3 (4.5)
44.2 415k
8番
5-8-10-12
グッドウイ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.12.21
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
42.7 417k
10番
4-4-4-2
サクラゴー
|
9
不
11頭
高知
20.01.01
C3-17
C3
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
54.0
1:35.8 (4.3)
44.3 418k
10番
3-3-3-7
ビーユアヒ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
20.01.22
C3-14
C3
1400右ダ
3人
石本純
54.0
1:37.2 (1.4)
42.3 394k
2番
7-7-7-7
オイスター
|
5走前
|