|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 458
|
470 | 495
|
488 | 488
|
478 | 488
|
478 | 514
|
453 | 453
|
449 | 452
|
436 | 451
|
458 | 472
|
492 | 510
|
448 | 465
|
446 | 478
|
454 | 482
|
454 | 454
|
469 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 +8
|
491 -6
|
497 -4
|
487 +6
|
511 -4
|
447 -2
|
462 -2
|
447 +1
|
468 +2
|
500 -5
|
464 ±0
|
476 +2
|
487 -2
|
468 -8
|
484 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1141重ダ6
-
大1143重ダ4
|
-
大1142良ダ1
大1295稍ダ7
大1142良ダ1
|
-
倉1092稍芝4
淀1290稍ダ13
大1167良ダ13
|
大1009不ダ6
大1144良ダ2
大1302稍ダ6
大1144良ダ2
|
-
大1141不ダ3
東1243稍芝11
大1141不ダ3
|
-
潟1135重ダ3
潟1236良芝5
大1138不ダ1
|
大1010不ダ7
法1105良芝4
川1323稍ダ2
大1150不ダ7
|
門1006稍ダ1
大1147不ダ6
-
大1147不ダ6
|
-
門1147重ダ1
大1292稍ダ4
-
|
船1022重ダ5
大1144重ダ1
-
大1144重ダ1
|
-
潟1119良芝17
大1298良ダ10
大1143良ダ6
|
-
倉1112良芝6
佐1290不ダ2
大1144良ダ1
|
-
大1149良ダ4
大1287良ダ2
大1149良ダ4
|
-
法1102稍芝6
東1221良芝6
大1155良ダ7
|
-
大1151良ダ9
大1294不ダ7
大1151良ダ9
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
2138
0000
0001
0000
|
30210
0002
0002
0000
|
01110
0001
0003
0003
|
25435
0000
0000
0000
|
14317
0003
0101
0102
|
1016
0000
0000
0000
|
02222
0001
0000
0000
|
33115
0001
0000
0000
|
1003
22210
1002
0000
|
24211
0011
0000
0000
|
21123
0000
0001
0000
|
3229
2012
0000
0001
|
13011
10013
0003
0000
|
01114
0001
0000
0000
|
0105
0229
0112
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C1四五
外1200右ダ
9人
藤本現
54.0
1:16.3 (1.9)
40.8 438k
11番
4-5
フィールブ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.02.05
C1六七
外1200右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:17.1 (2.7)
39.7 497k
7番
11-12
アスールプ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:16.7 (2.6)
39.9 501k
11番
11-11
フライング
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.02.04
C1八九
外1200右ダ
6人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.2 481k
3番
3-3
ヒロノラン
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C1四五
外1200右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
39.1 515k
3番
5-4
フィールブ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:16.5 (2.1)
40.4 449k
2番
10-11
フィールブ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C1四五
外1200右ダ
14人
中村尚
56.0
1:16.0 (1.6)
41.0 464k
4番
1-1
フィールブ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C1四五
外1200右ダ
12人
本村直
56.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
38.5 446k
13番
14-14
フィールブ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
20.02.03
ひいらぎ特
C1C2
外1700右ダ
11人
小林拓
57.0
1:50.9 (1.0)
38.8 466k
8番
13-13-13-13
ムゲンノカ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C1四五
外1200右ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:17.0 (2.6)
41.8 505k
9番
2-2
フィールブ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
40.1 464k
2番
6-9-7
サンエイム
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.02.05
C1六七
外1200右ダ
10人
赤岡修
54.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.6 474k
9番
4-4
アスールプ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.02.05
C1六七
内1600右ダ
11人
高野誠
56.0
1:45.8 (3.0)
40.9 489k
4番
14-14-12-11
ガーネット
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
38.4 476k
9番
12-13
フライング
|
12
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C1四五
内1600右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:46.2 (2.5)
41.6 493k
1番
9-9-10-11
ボルンカズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
クリスマス
C1三四
外1200右ダ
12人
藤本現
54.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
39.5 443k
15番
3-4
フライング
|
8
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
C1五六
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.7 496k
2番
5-5
アースボー
|
16
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
クリスマス
C1三四
外1200右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:17.6 (3.1)
40.0 507k
7番
15-16
フライング
|
16
重
16頭
大井
20.01.21
C1七八
外1200右ダ
8人
西啓太
56.0
1:17.8 (3.0)
41.8 499k
6番
5-6
グローバル
|
2
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
C1五六
外1200右ダ
1人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.6 514k
15番
3-3
アースボー
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.29
東京トゥイ
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
6人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
39.0 435k
10番
4-4
フライング
|
14
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
クリスマス
C1三四
外1200右ダ
11人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:16.7 (2.2)
41.1 467k
6番
2-2
フライング
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.29
大谷亮平さ
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
13人
本村直
56.0
1:49.6 (5.9)
45.5 450k
3番
4-4-11-13
テンプテー
|
16
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
スノーフレ
C1三四
内1600右ダ
15人
小林拓
56.0
1:47.4 (5.1)
44.3 470k
16番
3-5-7-11
コンボルブ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
20.01.21
C1七八
外1200右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.5 (0.7)
40.1 500k
8番
2-2
グローバル
|
7
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
クリスマス
C1三四
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
38.9 466k
5番
9-9
フライング
|
佐賀
19.07.30
JRA交流
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
1:30.7 (3.9)
39.0 447k
5番
9-11-12-11
キヨマサ
|
除外
重
13頭
大井
20.01.22
C1五六
内1600右ダ
-人
的場文
56.0
497k
8番
|
15
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
クリスマス
C1三四
外1200右ダ
15人
安藤洋
56.0
1:17.1 (2.6)
39.6 472k
10番
14-14
フライング
|
14
重
14頭
大井
20.01.20
迎春特別競
C1C2
外1800右ダ
11人
的場文
57.0
2:01.4 (3.4)
42.8 492k
11番
3-5-6-8
チェリーピ
|
前々走
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.7 (2.1)
39.9 452k
11番
4-6
マルヨキン
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.29
東京トゥイ
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
9人
落合玄
56.0
1:17.2 (2.8)
40.7 500k
12番
7-10
フライング
|
10
良
13頭
J京都
19.11.24
障害3歳未
2910右芝
13人
▲三津隼
56.0
3:23.1 (8.7)
500k
2番
12-12-11-9
プラチナア
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
黒羽麻璃央
C1五六
外1200右ダ
15人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
39.7 488k
16番
5-5
アウトスタ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
19.12.27
ラストトゥ
B3四五
外1400右ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
40.5 507k
3番
2-2-1
ゴーマイウ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
19.09.17
東京モノレ
C1七八
外1200右ダ
1人
☆吉井章
52.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
39.5 455k
7番
1-1
バレン
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.31
おおとり賞
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
15人
中村尚
56.0
1:16.4 (2.3)
40.3 461k
1番
3-3
ラブミージ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
8人
本村直
56.0
1:16.8 (1.7)
38.8 455k
13番
14-14
カズノイケ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.31
大晦日賞
C1二三四
内1600右ダ
11人
小林拓
56.0
1:46.2 (1.2)
41.2 474k
3番
13-13-12-11
ライトニン
|
5
重
8頭
船橋
20.01.08
馬いぞ!八
C1
1000左ダ
4人
町田直
56.5
1:02.2 (1.3)
37.8 509k
7番
4-5
ティーズロ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
19.12.31
除夜の鐘賞
C1二三四
外1400右ダ
11人
西啓太
56.0
1:30.0 (0.8)
39.8 465k
8番
11-11-8
ガッツポー
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
19.07.04
JRA交流
1400右ダ
4人
山口勲
54.0
1:29.0 (0.3)
38.3 446k
7番
3-3-3-2
カシノウィ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
黒羽麻璃央
C1五六
外1200右ダ
11人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
38.9 499k
14番
14-13
アウトスタ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.29
大谷亮平さ
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
16人
安藤洋
56.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
41.0 473k
9番
14-14-15-14
テンプテー
|
10
重
13頭
大井
19.12.26
冬野特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:59.5 (2.6)
42.2 489k
13番
4-4-7-9
ダストデビ
|
3走前
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
40.1 449k
5番
5-6
スウィート
|
3
不
12頭
大井
19.09.16
C1九十1
外1200右ダ
5人
有年淳
55.0
1:15.2 (1.8)
38.7 502k
4番
6-5
オンベンデ
|
12
重
14頭
J新潟
19.10.26
障害3歳未
外2850左芝
10人
▲三津隼
56.0
3:14.3 (7.1)
488k
10番
9-10-10-11
アサクサゲ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
北風賞
C1五六
外1200右ダ
12人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:16.9 (2.5)
41.2 489k
16番
5-6
ガーネット
|
10
不
16頭
大井
19.12.02
カノープス
B3三四
外1400右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:30.4 (2.4)
40.6 504k
8番
14-11-12
マトラッセ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
19.08.16
ファンタス
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
△吉井章
52.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.8 453k
2番
2-2
フォルノー
|
12
重
16頭
大井
19.12.05
C1三四
外1200右ダ
15人
佐藤友
56.0
1:16.6 (2.3)
41.1 463k
7番
3-3
ラブミージ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
19.11.13
しぶやダイ
C1六七
外1200右ダ
8人
本村直
56.0
1:15.3 (1.5)
37.9 456k
7番
14-12
メガゼウス
|
10
重
11頭
大井
19.10.18
白秋賞
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:31.3 (3.5)
40.6 473k
6番
10-10-10
レイナブロ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
黒羽麻璃央
C1五六
外1200右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:16.4 (2.0)
40.4 507k
15番
3-4
アウトスタ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
品川区水辺
C1一二
外1200右ダ
10人
▲大木天
53.0
1:15.4 (1.3)
38.7 465k
9番
10-10
ヒロノラン
|
佐賀
19.06.09
佐賀ヴィー
1400右ダ
9人
山口勲
55.0
1:30.1 (2.6)
40.2 449k
4番
1-1-2-4
ハッピーハ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
19.12.05
C1三四
外1200右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:16.5 (2.2)
38.9 492k
9番
14-14
ラブミージ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
北風賞
C1五六
外1200右ダ
15人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.7 (2.3)
39.3 472k
10番
14-14
ガーネット
|
6
重
14頭
大井
19.12.04
C1五六
内1600右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
42.7 483k
8番
6-6-6-5
ルノワール
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
大井
19.04.09
マーガレッ
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.6 (1.5)
40.0 449k
5番
4-3
ヴァルラー
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.08.26
葉月賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
1人
有年淳
55.0
1:16.1 (1.7)
40.0 499k
3番
3-3
ビップキャ
|
7
良
11頭
J阪神
19.09.22
障害3歳未
2970右芝
8人
▲三津隼
56.0
3:26.4 (4.3)
492k
1番
8-7-7-6
マルクデラ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
19.11.13
しぶやダイ
C1六七
外1200右ダ
4人
△福原杏
54.0
1:15.3 (1.5)
38.7 490k
3番
8-8
メガゼウス
|
3
不
16頭
大井
19.06.24
B3六
外1200右ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.1 (0.8)
37.4 510k
4番
14-14
ブレーヴブ
|
5
良
16頭
J中京
19.01.27
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
2人
津村明
54.0
1:28.0 (1.9)
40.2 434k
16番
2-2
アオイツヤ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
19.11.17
幻覚宇宙人
C1
900左ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
55.7 (1.7)
38.8 466k
5番
1-5-6
スマートア
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
19.10.04
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
本村直
56.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
38.6 451k
9番
5-5
フェノワー
|
4
稍
10頭
大井
19.10.04
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
3人
坂井英
56.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
39.5 477k
4番
5-4-4
ニーマルテ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
北風賞
C1五六
外1200右ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:16.8 (2.4)
41.6 505k
9番
2-2
ガーネット
|
10
良
11頭
大井
19.11.15
水彩都市・
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:29.8 (1.9)
40.0 463k
7番
5-7-7
レイナブロ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
19.05.21
C1六七
内1600右ダ
10人
和田譲
54.0
1:44.8 (2.3)
40.9 454k
2番
13-13-12-11
フィアット
|
12
良
16頭
大井
19.05.20
C1二三
外1200右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:16.3 (2.2)
38.0 481k
4番
16-15
ベッピンム
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.11.13
しぶやダイ
C1六七
外1200右ダ
10人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.1 (2.3)
38.6 472k
12番
15-16
メガゼウス
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.11.13
しぶやダイ
C1六七
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.9 484k
6番
5-6
メガゼウス
|
5走前
|