|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 488
|
482 | 518
|
461 | 485
|
528 | 536
|
456 | 465
|
470 | 479
|
453 | 469
|
485 | 521
|
456 | 478
|
430 | 467
|
449 | 455
|
472 | 494
|
484 | 527
|
436 | 442
|
436 | 455
|
472 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 -6
|
522 ±0
|
468 +1
|
535 -3
|
466 +7
|
490 +5
|
456 +3
|
506 -4
|
478 -2
|
455 -14
|
453 -1
|
472 -3
|
503 -4
|
458 +3
|
454 +3
|
486 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1278良ダ4
-
大1281良ダ3
|
法1113良芝13
園1292良ダ5
-
大1295稍ダ4
|
大1152稍ダ7
大1278不ダ1
-
大1278不ダ1
|
大1160良ダ2
大1285良ダ5
-
大1285良ダ5
|
門1152稍ダ1
大1282良ダ3
-
大1282良ダ3
|
-
大1288良ダ1
-
大1288良ダ1
|
大1148稍ダ13
大1291稍ダ11
-
大1291稍ダ11
|
法1143重ダ11
東1275良ダ9
浦1358良ダ1
大1298不ダ13
|
-
大1296重ダ1
大1366稍ダ1
大1296重ダ1
|
幌1104良芝3
阪1236良芝12
幌1316良芝6
大1280稍ダ5
|
大1138稍ダ4
大1288不ダ2
-
大1288不ダ2
|
法1106稍芝14
大1271重ダ6
-
大1271重ダ6
|
大1136稍ダ2
大1287重ダ1
-
大1287重ダ1
|
倉1093良芝1
阪1231良芝1
-
大1275良ダ3
|
門1131重ダ2
大1287良ダ2
浦1384重ダ5
大1287良ダ2
|
大1149良ダ3
大1277不ダ7
-
大1277不ダ7
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
510619
77210
1002
0000
|
1009
2327
1102
0000
|
42021
0007
0000
0000
|
1103
2001
0004
0002
|
1316
3112
0000
0000
|
2001
0004
1026
0101
|
0004
42315
1017
0001
|
11015
1010326
0005
0000
|
1012
20421
0022
0000
|
0025
0103
1019
0024
|
3213
0101
0000
0000
|
55231
11017
0103
0000
|
75118
0000
0000
0000
|
21119
0006
0000
0000
|
36218
0007
1125
0001
|
22317
0117
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.12
野島崎特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
55.5
1:46.4 (3.2)
43.7 484k
10番
2-2-2-3
コスモロッ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
5人
藤本現
56.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
39.2 522k
9番
12-12-12
ケイティー
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
10人
▲大木天
51.0
1:30.4 (1.6)
41.2 467k
7番
3-2-5
ケイティー
|
9
重
11頭
大井
19.10.15
’19スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
10人
西啓太
55.0
2:13.6 (3.8)
42.4 538k
6番
1-2-3-7
ミューチャ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
19.10.16
秋晴賞競走
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
7人
吉原寛
53.0
1:44.0 (1.8)
40.6 459k
8番
10-10-9-9
テラザトゥ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
20.02.03
節分賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
11人
西啓太
55.0
1:56.7 (2.7)
39.8 485k
5番
13-13-12-12
フィアット
|
1
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
39.6 453k
4番
4-4-3-3
スターズテ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
14人
小林拓
56.0
1:35.1 (6.3)
40.7 510k
3番
14-14-14
ケイティー
|
9
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
40.3 480k
14番
9-6-6
ケイティー
|
8
良
16頭
大井
19.08.27
初嵐賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
11人
岡部誠
54.0
1:43.4 (1.1)
39.2 469k
14番
14-14-13-12
サンチャゴ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
20.02.05
梅花賞競走
B3四五
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
39.3 454k
6番
6-5-5
タイムロー
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
12人
川島正
56.0
1:31.6 (2.8)
41.2 475k
4番
4-8-11
ケイティー
|
1
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
ジャニュア
B3三四
外1400右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.9 507k
1番
1-4-3
ジョリスヴ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
38.6 455k
10番
8-11-10
ケイティー
|
2
良
11頭
大井
20.02.05
梅花賞競走
B3四五
外1400右ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
39.0 451k
4番
4-6-6
タイムロー
|
1
良
11頭
大井
20.02.05
梅花賞競走
B3四五
外1400右ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
39.3 488k
9番
5-4-4
ノーブルサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
41.1 475k
8番
5-6-4-4
ミラクルウ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
20.01.21
ローズマリ
B2五六
外1400右ダ
10人
藤本現
56.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
39.2 519k
13番
10-11-12
フォルベル
|
9
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
10人
▲大木天
51.0
1:45.9 (3.3)
42.6 467k
7番
2-2-7-9
ミラクルウ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
19.10.03
B2六
外1400右ダ
5人
西啓太
55.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
39.0 536k
6番
5-5-5
ペネトラー
|
1
不
12頭
大井
19.09.18
ペルセウス
B3一
内1600右ダ
2人
赤岡修
53.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
39.4 465k
8番
7-7-5-5
ハイヴォル
|
6
重
13頭
大井
20.01.20
ハッピーニ
B2四
内1600右ダ
9人
西啓太
56.0
1:42.9 (0.7)
38.7 492k
5番
10-11-9-9
メンターモ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.29
SEGAス
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
1:42.4 (0.4)
39.2 455k
5番
6-7-7-5
サンロアノ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
20.01.21
ローズマリ
B2五六
外1400右ダ
14人
小林拓
56.0
1:34.6 (5.8)
41.4 515k
4番
14-14-14
フォルベル
|
8
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:44.9 (2.3)
41.3 480k
5番
10-10-8-6
ミラクルウ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
19.08.13
サマービー
B2五
外1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
54.0
1:28.0 (0.9)
37.9 465k
11番
6-6-6
ステムパー
|
9
重
14頭
大井
20.01.22
春駒賞競走
B3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.1 (2.5)
39.2 453k
10番
13-13
セレノグラ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
19.08.12
B2六
外1400右ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.3 (3.4)
40.3 478k
10番
9-10-10
サンチャゴ
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
カウントダ
B2三
外1200右ダ
8人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.6 506k
6番
10-12
スリーフォ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
20.01.21
ローズマリ
B2五六
外1400右ダ
8人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.9 (2.1)
39.7 451k
7番
11-13-13
フォルベル
|
5
重
14頭
大井
20.01.22
春駒賞競走
B3三四
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
38.5 449k
1番
11-9
セレノグラ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
ジャニュア
B3三四
外1400右ダ
13人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.4 (1.7)
39.9 491k
15番
15-10-9
リコーアル
|
前々走
|
2
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
カペラ賞競
B2三
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:42.8 (0.0)
40.3 482k
9番
5-3-4-2
ビーザライ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.29
SEGAス
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
13人
藤本現
55.0
1:43.5 (1.5)
39.9 515k
9番
12-13-15-14
サンロアノ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
19.12.29
東京メガイ
B2五
外1400右ダ
13人
▲大木天
51.0
1:30.0 (2.2)
40.9 470k
8番
2-6-11
マムティキ
|
大井
19.06.05
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
15人
西啓太
56.0
2:13.0 (3.6)
40.6 530k
2番
9-8-12-11
ヒカリオー
|
3
良
12頭
大井
19.08.11
8月16日
C1C2
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.2 (0.7)
38.3 470k
12番
8-7-7
フラヴィア
|
10
不
16頭
大井
19.12.25
大井で楽天
B2二
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:57.2 (2.6)
40.3 491k
14番
9-10-7-7
フィアット
|
5
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
カペラ賞競
B2三
内1600右ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
40.3 463k
7番
12-13-9-9
ビーザライ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
春支度賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
14人
小林拓
56.0
1:33.3 (5.1)
40.9 515k
12番
14-14-14
アルゴセイ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
19.10.15
神無月賞
B2三四
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:44.8 (2.9)
41.5 469k
8番
13-13-11-11
サンロアノ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
19.07.29
B2二三四
外1400右ダ
10人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
38.7 466k
13番
9-9-9
ミルグラシ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
19.12.02
カノープス
B3三四
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
39.2 449k
13番
9-9-10
マトラッセ
|
12
重
12頭
大井
19.07.29
B2二三四
外1200右ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:14.7 (1.8)
37.4 474k
9番
10-10
ハルク
|
11
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
Promi
B2四五
外1200右ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:15.2 (1.1)
39.3 512k
9番
7-9
メモリーメ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
19.12.29
東京メガイ
B2五
外1400右ダ
11人
酒井忍
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.3 458k
2番
11-13-12
マムティキ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
19.12.25
大井で楽天
B2二
外1800右ダ
11人
山中悠
54.0
1:57.3 (2.7)
40.1 453k
6番
10-9-12-13
フィアット
|
10
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
春支度賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.0 (1.8)
41.2 486k
11番
6-6-6
アルゴセイ
|
3走前
|
6
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
シンデレラ
3上
内1600右ダ
8人
的場文
53.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
38.9 488k
12番
8-9-8-8
サンルイビ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
19.12.02
ブルージル
B1一B2
外1700右ダ
9人
五十冬
55.0
1:52.3 (3.6)
42.9 514k
6番
2-2-2-2
ショウブニ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
19.10.16
リーブラ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
8人
▲大木天
48.0
1:30.4 (3.2)
40.3 484k
6番
5-6-7
リコーヴィ
|
船橋
19.05.08
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:53.7 (3.1)
42.3 540k
8番
9-9-9-10
サクセッサ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
19.07.10
タブコープ
C1五六
内1600右ダ
5人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:44.0 (0.0)
40.1 465k
14番
6-8-8-8
コウギョウ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
19.12.03
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
6人
的場文
57.0
1:56.6 (0.6)
39.5 485k
1番
13-13-13-12
トーセンエ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.9 (1.8)
40.8 461k
11番
9-9-8-5
サンロアノ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
カペラ賞競
B2三
内1600右ダ
13人
小林拓
56.0
1:49.0 (6.2)
42.0 507k
6番
16-16-16-16
ビーザライ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
19.09.19
ヴァーゴ賞
B3二
外1400右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
39.4 478k
2番
5-5-4
フラヴィア
|
8
重
9頭
大井
19.07.08
オフト後楽
B2二
外1800右ダ
8人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:59.8 (3.9)
42.1 465k
8番
8-9-9-8
ショウブニ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.11.11
東アジア文
B3三四
外1200右ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:13.8 (0.4)
38.3 454k
16番
4-5
ランボシ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
内1600右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.2 (1.0)
41.4 479k
8番
4-6-6-6
ワタリセイ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
19.11.12
がんばれ大
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
10人
藤本現
55.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.9 515k
3番
3-4
マルヨキン
|
7
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
「わ!」が
B2四五
外1400右ダ
11人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.6 (1.7)
39.3 456k
3番
6-10-9
ウリボー
|
7
不
13頭
大井
19.12.03
冬蕨賞
B2六B3
外1800右ダ
5人
瀬川将
55.0
1:57.7 (1.3)
40.0 451k
4番
5-5-6-5
ベイズンス
|
5
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
「わ!」が
B2四五
外1400右ダ
13人
加藤和
56.0
1:28.8 (0.9)
39.3 482k
2番
3-4-3
ウリボー
|
4走前
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.10.15
神無月賞
B2三四
内1600右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.1 (2.2)
41.5 491k
2番
4-4-4-4
サンロアノ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:44.8 (3.7)
43.1 510k
8番
4-3-3-3
サンロアノ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
19.10.03
B2六
外1400右ダ
8人
▲大木天
51.0
1:29.8 (2.2)
40.6 482k
3番
2-2-3
ペネトラー
|
大井
19.04.24
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
15人
柏木健
56.0
1:57.5 (4.0)
41.2 541k
4番
12-10-9-10
ミューチャ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
19.06.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
39.5 463k
9番
12-12-11-8
ウインドブ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
19.11.11
メトロポリ
B2二
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:56.7 (2.2)
39.8 484k
3番
6-9-11-9
ウインアー
|
8
良
15頭
大井
19.10.02
ニュートラ
B2三
内1600右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
40.0 463k
15番
6-7-5-4
リセット
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
19.06.14
明治記念大
B2三B3
1500左ダ
12人
川島正
57.0
1:36.9 (0.7)
39.4 509k
7番
12-12-12-12
ウイントリ
|
5
重
11頭
大井
19.08.28
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
38.8 481k
10番
11-11-11-10
リセット
|
7
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
B2四
外1800右ダ
10人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:58.0 (2.6)
40.6 467k
10番
10-10-9-9
アーチデュ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
19.07.08
夕凪特別競
C1C2
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
39.5 455k
14番
5-6-7
スウィート
|
1
良
15頭
大井
19.03.20
陽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:28.7 (0.3)
39.0 479k
7番
2-5-5
カシノラン
|
10
重
12頭
大井
19.07.29
B2二三四
外1200右ダ
7人
真島大
54.0
1:14.1 (1.2)
38.5 508k
10番
5-5
ハルク
|
4
良
13頭
大井
19.11.14
にぎわい都
B2四
外1400右ダ
10人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.9 (1.5)
37.7 454k
8番
9-10-9
ペネトラー
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
シンデレラ
3上
内1600右ダ
12人
瀬川将
53.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
38.4 451k
9番
12-12-11-11
サンルイビ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:43.7 (2.6)
41.9 484k
10番
6-7-4-4
サンロアノ
|
5走前
|