|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 479
|
472 | 500
|
470 | 509
|
434 | 452
|
413 | 424
|
519 | 546
|
513 | 537
|
476 | 495
|
475 | 488
|
454 | 476
|
450 | 466
|
472 | 486
|
482 | 497
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 -10
|
493 +2
|
497 ±0
|
452 +7
|
424 +8
|
517 ±0
|
520 -1
|
511 +8
|
496 -6
|
478 +2
|
471 +3
|
484 -2
|
501 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1019良ダ10
大1128重ダ12
浦1289稍ダ2
大1128重ダ12
|
館595良ダ1
潟1122良ダ4
淀1233稍芝13
大1134稍ダ2
|
館583良芝2
館1099良芝9
大1283稍ダ7
大1130良ダ1
|
門1039稍ダ3
門1139不ダ2
-
大1139不ダ3
|
-
大1123重ダ4
大1271良ダ3
大1123重ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1135不ダ1
大1290稍ダ3
大1135不ダ1
|
大1021良ダ1
大1136重ダ1
大1302稍ダ11
大1136重ダ1
|
大1004良ダ3
法1121重ダ5
大1281稍ダ4
大1123重ダ5
|
-
法1110良ダ4
東1255良ダ8
大1140良ダ2
|
潟566良芝16
潟1140重ダ13
淀1236良芝14
-
|
-
-
大1289重ダ2
-
|
大1016良ダ8
盛1118良ダ10
大1287良ダ5
大1141稍ダ4
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
05427
32218
0104
0101
|
33026
0002
0003
0000
|
46723
0000
0001
0000
|
37320
0000
0000
0000
|
17522
0003
0004
0000
|
0000
1002
32220
0017
|
13436
02110
0002
0000
|
41013
0001
0000
0000
|
73424
0000
0000
0000
|
2117
0002
0000
0000
|
22013
0000
0000
0000
|
2100
0000
1003
0000
|
21117
6349
0113
0018
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
13人
安藤洋
56.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
39.6 478k
2番
10-8-9
ケイティー
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.10.11
オパール特
B2二
1400左ダ
2人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:28.2 (1.0)
39.2 491k
6番
2-2-2-3
グローリア
|
12
良
16頭
大井
20.02.04
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.0 (2.0)
38.5 497k
8番
11-12
メモリーメ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
20.02.04
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
1:14.2 (1.2)
37.7 445k
2番
12-13
メモリーメ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
20.02.04
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
15人
酒井忍
56.0
1:15.3 (2.3)
37.8 416k
3番
16-16
メモリーメ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
20.02.03
節分賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
13人
☆藤田凌
54.0
1:57.8 (3.8)
42.1 517k
14番
2-2-2-3
フィアット
|
1
良
16頭
大井
20.02.05
スノードロ
B3四五
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
37.5 521k
9番
10-11
タイムゴー
|
5
良
16頭
大井
20.02.04
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
14人
▲大木天
53.0
1:13.9 (0.9)
37.0 503k
5番
15-14
メモリーメ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
20.02.04
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
12人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:14.6 (1.6)
39.5 502k
13番
1-1
メモリーメ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
20.02.05
スノードロ
B3四五
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.1 476k
4番
9-8
チチブリュ
|
8
不
12頭
園田
19.12.30
オッズパー
A2
1230右ダ
9人
中田貴
54.0
1:17.5 (1.7)
38.9 468k
4番
2-2-2-5
ミカエルシ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
ジャニュア
B3三四
外1400右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
39.4 486k
10番
4-2-2
リコーアル
|
高知
20.02.02
黒潮スプリ
1300右ダ
11人
畑中信
57.0
1:25.8 (1.9)
40.9 495k
9番
7-7-9-11
スペルマロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
11人
安藤洋
56.0
1:45.9 (3.3)
42.7 469k
11番
7-5-6-7
ミラクルウ
|
1
稍
9頭
浦和
19.09.13
三峰山(み
B2二
1400左ダ
7人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:27.6 (0.4)
38.6 488k
8番
3-3-3-2
ゴーフュー
|
6
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
カーバンク
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
12人
山崎誠
53.0
1:14.8 (1.3)
37.9 496k
1番
11-10
コスモアリ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
カーバンク
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
14人
町田直
55.0
1:15.3 (1.8)
39.1 452k
11番
9-9
コスモアリ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
カーバンク
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
13人
酒井忍
55.0
1:16.0 (2.5)
38.1 423k
14番
15-15
コスモアリ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
19.11.11
メトロポリ
B2二
外1800右ダ
8人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:58.9 (4.4)
42.9 521k
7番
2-2-2-6
ウインアー
|
1
重
14頭
大井
20.01.22
B3五
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
37.7 520k
13番
5-5
ロイヤルフ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
カーバンク
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
16人
▲大木天
52.0
1:15.4 (1.9)
37.8 512k
2番
14-13
コスモアリ
|
除外
稍
11頭
大井
19.05.24
スポーツ報
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
-人
△吉井章
55.0
488k
8番
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
カウントダ
B2三
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
38.7 469k
7番
6-3
スリーフォ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
19.12.10
兵庫馬事畜
A2
1230右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:21.2 (2.4)
40.9 471k
5番
2-2-2-3
コクシネル
|
大井
19.08.14
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
7人
御神訓
56.0
1:56.5 (2.4)
40.5 474k
5番
5-3-4-4
リンノレジ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
19.11.14
にぎわい都
B2四
外1400右ダ
11人
有年淳
56.0
1:29.0 (1.6)
38.5 493k
5番
8-7-7
ペネトラー
|
前々走
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
カウントダ
B2三
外1200右ダ
15人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
38.3 474k
9番
15-15
スリーフォ
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
19.08.06
蝉時雨(せ
B1B2
1400左ダ
6人
▲大木天
50.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
39.5 497k
4番
7-8-8-6
ジルズパレ
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
カウントダ
B2三
外1200右ダ
13人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
39.8 498k
4番
8-8
スリーフォ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
カウントダ
B2三
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
39.6 447k
15番
9-11
スリーフォ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
19.12.25
大井で楽天
B2二
外1800右ダ
16人
岡村健
56.0
2:00.1 (5.5)
41.5 427k
11番
16-16-16-16
フィアット
|
4
重
16頭
大井
19.10.15
秋冷賞競走
B2三四
外1800右ダ
6人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:58.0 (1.2)
41.2 521k
1番
5-4-5-4
カタヨクノ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
2019Y
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
岩本怜
56.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
37.6 519k
9番
8-7
フリオーソ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
ジェミニ賞
B2一
外1200右ダ
12人
横川怜
56.0
1:16.4 (2.1)
38.5 504k
1番
14-15
ナガタブラ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
春宵賞競走
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
10人
△吉井章
53.0
1:14.4 (1.9)
39.3 485k
16番
5-5
サンダーマ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
Promi
B2四五
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.6 (0.5)
38.7 468k
8番
6-6
メモリーメ
|
5
稍
8頭
園田
19.10.30
兵庫県産た
A2
1230右ダ
5人
中田貴
54.0
1:18.6 (0.1)
38.7 467k
8番
1-1-1-1
コクシネル
|
船橋
19.05.08
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
7人
御神訓
55.0
1:52.0 (1.4)
41.0 474k
3番
4-4-4-3
サクセッサ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
19.10.17
オクトーバ
B2六
外1200右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.4 (1.5)
38.1 496k
4番
8-8
セイジミニ
|
3走前
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
19.10.04
光のオアシ
B2四
外1200右ダ
11人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.4 (2.5)
38.4 482k
9番
10-10
ライクアロ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
19.07.12
B2六
外1200右ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:15.1 (2.6)
38.6 499k
4番
6-6
ドウカンヤ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
Promi
B2四五
外1200右ダ
12人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
38.9 502k
3番
14-14
メモリーメ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
Promi
B2四五
外1200右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:14.7 (0.6)
38.0 448k
2番
15-13
メモリーメ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
カペラ賞競
B2三
内1600右ダ
15人
酒井忍
56.0
1:46.0 (3.2)
40.4 424k
5番
15-15-15-15
ビーザライ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
19.09.20
デイリース
B2三
外1800右ダ
12人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:56.9 (0.0)
39.3 519k
13番
3-3-3-2
サンルイビ
|
2
不
15頭
大井
19.12.02
リゲル賞競
B3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:14.0 (0.3)
37.6 522k
11番
13-14
オンベンデ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
19.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
横川怜
56.0
1:30.2 (3.2)
41.1 505k
10番
2-6-8
レガロデル
|
9
重
16頭
大井
19.04.12
ダイアモン
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
9人
加藤和
57.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
40.0 491k
15番
1-1
タマノシュ
|
8
稍
16頭
J東京
19.10.21
3歳上2勝
1400左ダ
12人
石橋脩
55.0
1:25.7 (1.1)
36.4 472k
15番
12-11
キラービュ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
19.10.09
姫路カシの
A2
1230右ダ
3人
中田貴
54.0
1:19.6 (1.3)
40.1 469k
8番
1-1-1-2
メイショウ
|
1
良
7頭
大井
19.04.08
TCKバー
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:57.8 (0.3)
39.4 480k
7番
2-2-2-2
ハナズボン
|
8
良
9頭
大井
19.10.01
秋風賞
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
7人
楢崎功
57.0
1:01.6 (1.3)
37.1 499k
7番
9-8
パルドン
|
4走前
|
10
不
14頭
大井
19.09.18
B2四五
外1200右ダ
13人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
38.2 471k
2番
12-14
シガーヲス
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
10人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:13.4 (0.0)
38.0 500k
4番
4-3
アポロモン
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.28
サンケイス
B1三
外1200右ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
38.5 502k
4番
7-7
トーセンミ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
19.11.12
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
12人
和田譲
57.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
38.5 452k
13番
6-6
シガーヲス
|
12
良
13頭
大井
19.11.14
にぎわい都
B2四
外1400右ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.3 (2.9)
38.6 422k
10番
12-13-12
ペネトラー
|
6
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
B2四
外1800右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:57.8 (2.4)
41.5 513k
7番
2-2-2-3
アーチデュ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
19.11.15
港でナイト
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
36.6 520k
11番
10-10
カフジフェ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
19.04.26
あおば賞競
B2三六
外1200右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
38.6 505k
4番
9-9
モンサンル
|
8
良
16頭
大井
19.03.22
若葉賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
6人
加藤和
57.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
39.5 487k
6番
1-1
コンサート
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.25
富嶽賞
1400左ダ
9人
濱中俊
55.0
1:25.5 (1.6)
38.1 462k
5番
3-3
マイウェイ
|
13
良
14頭
J小倉
19.08.25
3歳上2勝
1000右ダ
8人
川須栄
55.0
1:00.1 (1.8)
37.1 468k
13番
3-5
シャワーブ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
19.01.24
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
2:00.7 (2.4)
42.9 479k
4番
2-2-2-3
リンノレジ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
19.09.18
B2四五
外1200右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
38.2 500k
10番
9-9
シガーヲス
|
5走前
|