|
ト|センジョ|ダン
チャ|ムピクチャ|
ルノワ|ル
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 488
|
502 | 515
|
447 | 480
|
485 | 506
|
410 | 413
|
464 | 476
|
490 | 512
|
472 | 477
|
500 | 517
|
-
|
426 | 463
|
488 | 517
|
446 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -5
|
515 +2
|
475 +1
|
502 +3
|
397 ±0
|
470 ±0
|
497 -6
|
492 +4
|
520 ±0
|
436 +1
|
460 ±0
|
519 -1
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1396良ダ12
-
-
|
-
大1429良ダ3
大1506良ダ6
大1429良ダ3
|
大1373不ダ5
大1427良ダ6
大1497良ダ12
大1427良ダ6
|
-
東1403不ダ13
-
大1424稍ダ1
|
-
大1456良ダ6
-
大1456良ダ6
|
-
東1374重ダ5
倉1466不ダ14
大1428良ダ1
|
-
法1363良芝12
園1526不ダ8
大1441良ダ6
|
-
東1365良芝4
-
大1429稍ダ1
|
-
大1429稍ダ2
島1489稍ダ5
大1429稍ダ2
|
川1381良ダ7
淀1349良芝14
-
大1460良ダ14
|
-
大1429良ダ2
-
大1429良ダ2
|
-
東1381稍ダ5
島1467稍ダ6
大1428良ダ1
|
大1376稍ダ2
大1400良ダ1
-
大1400良ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
12530
0001
0000
0000
|
0000
2011
0116
0001
|
01127
49448
00212
0001
|
6333
3015
0001
0000
|
1026
0102
0000
0000
|
21134
10220
0001
0000
|
2136
2012
3407
0010
|
1002
5005
0001
0002
|
0000
0111
0006
0113
|
0002
0007
0041
0003
|
5558
43112
0000
0002
|
0000
32016
15026
0001
|
3125
54113
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:15.6 (1.5)
39.3 479k
13番
6-7
フライング
|
6
良
16頭
大井
20.02.03
ひいらぎ特
C1C2
外1700右ダ
2人
本橋孝
57.0
1:50.6 (0.7)
39.5 513k
1番
4-4-7-7
ムゲンノカ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
11人
本村直
56.0
1:45.3 (2.4)
40.1 474k
12番
14-14-14-14
ゴールドカ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.02.05
C1六七
内1600右ダ
1人
岡村健
56.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
39.1 499k
13番
1-1-1-1
ケイトップ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
13人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:31.5 (2.7)
41.0 397k
12番
13-12-13
サンエイム
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
14人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
39.4 470k
2番
10-10-9-8
ゴールドカ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.1 (1.2)
40.5 503k
10番
5-6-6-7
ゴールドカ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.5 (1.6)
41.3 488k
11番
3-4-3-3
ゴールドカ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:45.3 (2.4)
42.1 520k
14番
6-5-4-5
ゴールドカ
|
5
稍
9頭
船橋
20.02.14
アクアマリ
C1
1500左ダ
9人
川島正
54.5
1:38.5 (1.6)
39.6 435k
4番
9-9-9-9
ヴィヴァン
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
8人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
39.4 460k
6番
4-3-5-4
ゴールドカ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
39.5 520k
7番
12-13-10-9
ゴールドカ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:44.9 (2.0)
41.7 475k
5番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
C1一二
外1200右ダ
13人
有年淳
56.0
1:15.7 (0.8)
39.8 485k
8番
4-4
バレン
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.31
大晦日賞
C1二三四
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:46.3 (1.3)
42.0 511k
16番
4-5-5-5
ライトニン
|
5
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
C1一二
内1600右ダ
16人
本村直
56.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
40.9 473k
9番
16-16-13-13
マイネルト
|
8
重
13頭
大井
20.01.22
C1五六
内1600右ダ
4人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.8 (1.4)
43.6 501k
13番
1-2-2-2
キキョウ
|
9
良
9頭
大井
19.04.09
マーガレッ
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
△吉井章
52.0
1:18.1 (4.0)
42.7 400k
9番
3-4
ヴァルラー
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
19.12.20
41stホ
C1C2
1600左ダ
9人
酒井忍
57.0
1:45.8 (2.6)
41.0 466k
5番
9-9-10-9
ホワイトパ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
20.01.20
迎春特別競
C1C2
外1800右ダ
4人
瀬川将
57.0
1:58.7 (0.7)
40.5 503k
12番
2-2-2-2
チェリーピ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
C1一二
内1600右ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:45.1 (1.9)
42.8 487k
4番
3-3-2-2
マイネルト
|
3
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
C1一二
内1600右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.0 (0.8)
41.1 519k
7番
14-13-7-5
マイネルト
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
14人
川島正
54.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
39.8 438k
4番
14-14-14
サンエイム
|
10
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
C1一二
内1600右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.4 (2.2)
42.0 463k
10番
9-11-12-11
マイネルト
|
9
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
C1一二
内1600右ダ
12人
保園翔
56.0
1:45.3 (2.1)
42.0 524k
16番
13-12-10-8
マイネルト
|
12
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
C1一二
内1600右ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:46.5 (3.3)
43.1 477k
5番
11-10-11-11
マイネルト
|
前々走
|
9
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
2019Y
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
松木大
56.0
1:16.1 (2.3)
39.9 491k
7番
7-7
チチブリュ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.12.04
C1五六
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
40.8 513k
10番
8-9-7-7
ガーラサン
|
14
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.31
大晦日賞
C1二三四
内1600右ダ
14人
本村直
56.0
1:46.5 (1.5)
41.0 473k
15番
15-15-15-15
ライトニン
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
C1五六
内1600右ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
40.0 502k
10番
1-1-2-2
マイネルト
|
7
不
11頭
大井
19.03.08
ムスカリ特
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
藤本現
54.0
1:46.9 (3.5)
43.9 402k
4番
4-4-4-5
カシノビー
|
11
重
14頭
大井
19.12.05
C1三四
内1600右ダ
13人
▲大木天
53.0
1:46.1 (2.8)
42.2 469k
11番
7-7-7-11
スクワール
|
2
重
13頭
大井
19.12.26
冬野特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
3人
瀬川将
56.0
1:56.9 (0.0)
40.7 499k
5番
2-2-2-2
ダストデビ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
19.08.26
東京中日ス
B3二
外1400右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.9 (2.3)
41.7 484k
9番
2-2-2
ペネトラー
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
C1五六
内1600右ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:42.9 (0.1)
40.0 517k
9番
14-13-1-1
マイネルト
|
12
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
スノーフレ
C1三四
内1600右ダ
16人
千田洋
54.0
1:46.0 (3.7)
41.0 441k
12番
14-14-15-15
コンボルブ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.31
大晦日賞
C1二三四
内1600右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:45.3 (0.3)
40.7 467k
4番
6-4-6-7
ライトニン
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
アデュー2
B3二三
外1800右ダ
9人
赤岡修
56.0
1:57.8 (1.0)
40.3 515k
3番
13-13-14-14
フジノナデ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.30
イヤーエン
B3二三
内1600右ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.9 (2.8)
40.9 472k
14番
5-5-6-6
スクワール
|
3走前
|
9
重
14頭
J東京
19.10.14
3歳上1勝
1300左ダ
6人
☆武藤雅
56.0
1:20.0 (0.9)
36.5 484k
8番
8-8
プロトイチ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
19.11.14
都電とバラ
C1四五
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.9 (0.3)
40.1 521k
6番
2-2-2-2
ムゲンノカ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
19.12.06
リョーマの
C1一二
内1600右ダ
12人
本村直
56.0
1:44.5 (1.2)
39.5 473k
10番
14-14-14-14
イッチョウ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
19.12.04
C1五六
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:46.7 (2.6)
44.0 501k
13番
3-3-4-3
ルノワール
|
浦和
19.02.13
ユングフラ
3歳
1400左ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:31.2 (2.6)
40.4 406k
8番
6-7-9-10
ポッドギル
|
16
重
16頭
大井
19.10.16
C1四五
外1200右ダ
14人
中島龍
56.0
1:16.7 (2.1)
40.7 469k
15番
7-8
ゴーマイウ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
19.12.04
C1五六
内1600右ダ
5人
瀬川将
56.0
1:44.4 (0.3)
41.7 493k
3番
1-1-1-1
ルノワール
|
5
重
16頭
大井
19.04.11
北極星賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:44.3 (1.5)
42.3 478k
6番
1-1-1-1
ソロムコ
|
5
良
13頭
J中山
19.09.14
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
12人
☆野中悠
53.0
1:55.6 (1.9)
39.2 504k
6番
13-12-11-11
エクリリス
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
20.01.10
睦月特別
C1二
1600左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.5
1:45.9 (4.0)
39.9 438k
12番
9-9-9-11
ルミエール
|
11
重
14頭
大井
19.12.06
リョーマの
C1一二
内1600右ダ
8人
▲大木天
53.0
1:44.8 (1.5)
41.8 465k
14番
7-7-5-5
イッチョウ
|
8
重
15頭
大井
19.12.05
サジタリウ
B3一二
内1600右ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.2 (3.3)
41.3 514k
5番
15-15-8-8
サンシャイ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
宅建協会川
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
40.7 470k
9番
7-7-6-4
カラドゥラ
|
4走前
|
7
重
15頭
J新潟
19.10.06
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
5人
▲菅原明
54.0
1:11.7 (0.8)
36.4 478k
7番
8-7
ケプラー
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.10.18
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.3 (0.7)
40.7 515k
5番
5-4-4-3
コスモボー
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.11.15
品川かえで
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
14人
本村直
56.0
1:44.1 (0.8)
40.2 480k
8番
15-15-12-12
スターリッ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
19.11.11
池月・磨墨
C1十11
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.4 (0.9)
39.7 500k
2番
1-1-1-1
ルフィアン
|
2
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
’19桃花
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
藤本現
54.0
1:45.9 (0.8)
41.0 410k
4番
1-1-1-1
ゼットパッ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
19.09.20
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
14人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:16.9 (2.6)
40.7 480k
2番
6-6
クリノタテ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
19.11.06
寒椿特別
A2
外1800右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:57.7 (2.2)
41.7 510k
4番
2-2-2-4
アイアムレ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
19.03.18
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
40.4 473k
5番
1-1-1-1
アルジャン
|
6
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.08.24
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
木幡巧
56.0
1:56.1 (0.8)
38.8 508k
12番
6-6-9-9
ゼヒニオヨ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.16
ゆがわら戦
C1三
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.1 (1.8)
41.0 445k
4番
7-8-7-8
コスモルシ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.11.15
品川かえで
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
9人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
40.3 461k
11番
10-10-9-9
スターリッ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
19.11.15
錦秋賞競走
B3一二
内1600右ダ
13人
保園翔
56.0
1:44.4 (1.8)
39.7 513k
15番
15-15-15-15
ウインプリ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
19.08.16
12月25
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.5 (1.5)
41.0 470k
1番
9-9-10-10
ビマジョ
|
5走前
|