|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 496
|
462 | 486
|
465 | 510
|
460 | 476
|
485 | 501
|
422 | 434
|
401 | 421
|
460 | 497
|
504 | 518
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 +14
|
479 ±0
|
499 -5
|
477 -3
|
488 +2
|
445 +14
|
416 -1
|
497 -1
|
507 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
大1296良ダ3
-
|
-
高1247不ダ1
阪1234良芝4
高1247不ダ1
|
-
浦1252良ダ2
浦1303良ダ5
-
|
-
高1247不ダ9
豊1209良芝2
高1247不ダ9
|
-
水1245不ダ1
園1283不ダ2
高1258重ダ7
|
-
-
大1289重ダ1
-
|
門1028稍ダ4
高1253不ダ1
高1321不ダ2
高1253不ダ1
|
-
高1235不ダ2
潟1234良芝1
高1235不ダ2
|
-
高1266不ダ5
淀1271重ダ6
高1266不ダ5
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
0025
0115
2213
0000
|
43612
1316
1007
0002
|
1224
0004
0001
0001
|
25535
0004
0011
0000
|
32118
1102
34519
12125
|
1001
1335
0000
0000
|
42317
0021
0001
0010
|
76329
1018
0000
0000
|
22216
0205
0028
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
8頭
門別
19.09.17
北海道とと
B4
外1800右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
2:00.6 (1.5)
42.3 494k
3番
3-3-3-5
アイアイヨ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
20.02.02
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
1人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.3 (0.1)
40.4 479k
5番
5-4-3-1
タイセイレ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
20.02.23
宗田節特別
C2
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
42.0 504k
11番
3-3-4-4
マイネルモ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.02.23
宗田節特別
C2
1400右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:35.6 (1.7)
41.3 480k
9番
10-11-11-9
マイネルモ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.02.23
宗田節特別
C2
1400右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.9 (1.0)
41.2 486k
4番
11-8-8-8
マイネルモ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.02.04
C1八九
内1600右ダ
4人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:46.1 (2.7)
43.5 431k
4番
1-1-1-1
フェブタイ
|
8
不
8頭
高知
20.02.16
けんと&れ
C2
1600右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:48.7 (2.6)
42.9 417k
3番
6-8-6-7
ミツルファ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
20.02.23
馬券が当た
C2
1400右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:34.3 (2.5)
41.1 498k
7番
7-6-7-10
コスモナイ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.02.23
馬券が当た
C2
1400右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:34.0 (2.2)
40.1 506k
6番
11-11-11-7
コスモナイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
9頭
門別
19.09.03
ヤングジェ
B3
外1800右ダ
3人
▲小野楓
53.0
2:00.2 (2.0)
43.6 496k
8番
2-1-1-1
ゴールドメ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
20.01.26
裕晶君勉強
C2
1400右ダ
1人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.6 477k
7番
4-4-4-3
ファイトエ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
20.02.16
ちんちんま
C2
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.4 (3.3)
41.8 500k
7番
6-6-6-6
ウェイト
|
7
不
8頭
高知
20.02.16
ちんちんま
C2
1400右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:34.3 (4.2)
42.2 480k
4番
8-8-8-8
ウェイト
|
5
重
9頭
高知
20.02.09
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:36.3 (2.4)
42.3 483k
1番
7-6-6-4
トライアン
|
13
重
16頭
大井
20.01.21
C1七八
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
40.7 431k
2番
3-3
グローバル
|
3
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-5
C2
1600右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:49.9 (1.0)
41.9 415k
2番
6-5-5-5
キモンプリ
|
取消
不
8頭
高知
20.02.16
けんと&れ
C2
1600右ダ
-人
☆木村直
55.0
4番
|
6
不
8頭
高知
20.02.16
向春特別
C2
1600右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:47.9 (2.9)
41.1 513k
7番
2-2-2-6
トライアン
|
前々走
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.20
愛別きのこ
B4
外1700右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:50.6 (0.2)
40.3 496k
3番
2-2-2-2
センコーハ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
20.01.19
佐々原藍子
C3
1400右ダ
1人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
39.6 486k
9番
4-4-3-1
サンマルミ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
20.02.09
菜花の辛子
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.9 (0.6)
41.5 510k
9番
3-3-3-3
マジカルモ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
20.02.09
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
1:37.9 (4.0)
43.4 487k
4番
9-9-9-9
トライアン
|
8
重
12頭
高知
20.02.02
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:28.4 (2.3)
41.2 486k
8番
10-10-9-11
アンリキャ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.29
大谷亮平さ
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
3人
Mデム
56.0
1:44.7 (1.0)
40.8 434k
12番
5-5-6-7
テンプテー
|
6
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
たけし&え
C2
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:26.6 (1.4)
41.3 422k
8番
6-5-5-7
フェザース
|
10
重
10頭
高知
20.02.09
立春特別
C2
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:35.8 (2.8)
43.6 501k
1番
3-2-4-9
コスモター
|
4
重
10頭
高知
20.02.09
立春特別
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
54.0
1:34.1 (1.1)
41.3 512k
10番
7-7-7-6
コスモター
|
3走前
|
1
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
新冠町ふる
C1
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:51.5 (0.3)
41.0 492k
8番
1-1-1-1
フィオッコ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
19.12.29
スイセン特
C3
1400右ダ
8人
△多田誠
54.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.3 476k
7番
9-9-8-7
トライアン
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.02
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
41.5 519k
6番
6-6-3-6
オテンバキ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
20.02.02
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
4人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:28.9 (1.7)
41.3 480k
4番
7-7-8-8
タイセイレ
|
5
不
9頭
高知
20.01.26
裕晶君勉強
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
40.4 489k
2番
5-5-5-5
ファイトエ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
19.12.03
C1七八
内1600右ダ
4人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
41.2 436k
13番
2-2-2-2
ダヴォス
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.9 420k
4番
10-9-8-6
ローマノキ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
20.02.02
節分特別
C2
1300右ダ
8人
林謙佑
56.0
1:26.9 (0.8)
41.1 502k
7番
2-2-2-2
ネイティブ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
20.02.02
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.3 (0.1)
40.5 518k
3番
3-3-3-3
タイセイレ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.02
キレートレ
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:51.0 (0.2)
40.0 490k
3番
1-1-1-1
シーズラッ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.12.15
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
4人
△多田誠
54.0
1:27.3 (0.4)
41.3 480k
1番
9-8-8-2
アーミング
|
6
重
11頭
水沢
19.12.23
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.7 (1.8)
41.4 523k
3番
8-8-6-7
アルディテ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
20.01.26
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:35.9 (5.3)
42.5 485k
6番
9-9-10-10
キモンリッ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
20.01.19
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
40.5 490k
7番
12-12-12-11
リュウノマ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
19.08.16
りょうくん
C1111
内1600右ダ
1人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:43.6 (0.0)
40.5 428k
7番
2-2-1-1
ヴォーチェ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:26.0 (0.2)
40.8 419k
4番
6-5-4-2
プラズマデ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
20.01.26
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.4 501k
2番
6-6-6-6
キモンリッ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
20.01.26
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:31.9 (1.3)
40.2 516k
1番
4-4-4-3
キモンリッ
|
5走前
|