|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 506
|
495 | 500
|
435 | 462
|
435 | 445
|
472 | 487
|
414 | 455
|
450 | 476
|
522 | 524
|
437 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 +3
|
507 +11
|
462 -2
|
439 -2
|
489 -2
|
456 +1
|
480 ±0
|
519 +4
|
442 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1258重ダ4
笠1284稍ダ4
佐1551稍ダ3
-
|
東1220良ダ9
佐1301稍ダ2
-
佐1301稍ダ2
|
佐1235重ダ2
東1260良芝9
-
佐1300良ダ1
|
佐1257良ダ3
阪1249良芝8
佐1547良ダ2
佐1297稍ダ1
|
佐1246重ダ1
佐1293不ダ1
佐1549不ダ6
佐1293不ダ1
|
佐1257良ダ5
佐1293稍ダ2
-
佐1293稍ダ2
|
佐1235良ダ2
佐1291不ダ1
佐1590良ダ3
佐1291不ダ1
|
佐1245良ダ5
佐1299稍ダ1
佐1560重ダ8
佐1299稍ダ1
|
東1218稍ダ10
佐1300不ダ5
佐1575不ダ9
佐1300不ダ5
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
1207
1136
49727
0100
|
4403
0000
0001
0000
|
77442
0002
0002
0000
|
15513
0000
1240
0000
|
64410
0001
2005
0002
|
33021
0114
0012
0000
|
33532
0000
0027
0000
|
1001
0001
1008
0003
|
53237
0000
0205
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
フェブラリ
C1
1750右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:58.4 (4.0)
43.4 499k
6番
9-5-9-10
クベーラ
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
七福神賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
38.8 496k
1番
4-4-5-2
マキナガラ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
39.4 464k
7番
3-4-4-8
タンサンド
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
20.02.11
地方競馬共
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
41.1 441k
9番
1-1-1-3
パトロナ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△岩永千
54.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
38.2 491k
9番
4-8-9-7
タンサンド
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
20.02.11
地方競馬共
C1
1400右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.5 455k
5番
2-2-2-2
パトロナ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
38.5 480k
8番
10-10-10-9
タンサンド
|
8
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
フェブラリ
C1
1750右ダ
5人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.0 (1.6)
39.8 515k
7番
11-11-10-8
クベーラ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
38.6 441k
10番
5-6-7-10
タンサンド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
長崎街道塩
C1
1800右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:59.6 (1.5)
39.1 497k
3番
9-10-7-9
エイシンブ
|
1
重
11頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C1-16
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:23.8 (0.6)
37.7 497k
8番
1-1-1-1
ワラウウマ
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.01
ゆきやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:32.2 (2.4)
40.5 466k
5番
4-6-8-10
トミケンリ
|
8
重
12頭
佐賀
20.01.25
シンビジウ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
41.0 444k
9番
1-1-1-3
ヒロノオウ
|
7
重
12頭
佐賀
20.01.25
シンビジウ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.5 492k
2番
6-8-8-7
ヒロノオウ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.01.26
初空月賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
38.7 455k
11番
5-7-8-9
タイセイド
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.01
ゆきやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
39.3 485k
2番
9-8-7-8
トミケンリ
|
10
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
長崎街道塩
C1
1800右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:59.7 (1.6)
40.0 514k
11番
3-3-3-5
エイシンブ
|
6
重
12頭
佐賀
20.01.25
シンビジウ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
39.3 441k
8番
9-9-9-8
ヒロノオウ
|
前々走
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.12
長崎街道鳴
C1
1800右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:59.1 (1.0)
39.5 499k
2番
9-8-4-3
サンライズ
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.12.07
C1-13
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.6 496k
2番
1-1-1-1
コルビージ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
小寒賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.5 458k
7番
5-5-5-3
エンジェル
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
小寒賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
41.7 442k
10番
3-4-4-10
エンジェル
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.21
春待月賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
△岩永千
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.4 483k
11番
5-5-6-6
オーサムラ
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
七福神賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
40.5 455k
9番
3-3-3-5
マキナガラ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
小寒賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
38.3 478k
5番
10-10-10-7
エンジェル
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.12
長崎街道鳴
C1
1800右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:59.4 (1.3)
39.8 519k
8番
4-3-6-6
サンライズ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
小寒賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.2 441k
9番
6-6-8-6
エンジェル
|
3走前
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.12.08
水仙特別
B
1750右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:55.1 (0.9)
39.3 499k
10番
6-4-2-3
クインズハ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.11.23
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
38.3 500k
9番
2-2-1-1
リュウワン
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C1-6組
C1
1300右ダ
4人
真島正
54.0
1:23.5 (0.2)
38.1 462k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヤンキーイ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
19.12.15
風花賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:33.7 (3.2)
41.6 441k
1番
4-3-8-8
エスワンノ
|
10
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.12.01
雪見月賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
39.1 473k
12番
10-11-11-10
レッツゴー
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.12.15
C1-7組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:25.7 (1.7)
40.9 452k
4番
2-2-3-3
ダイメイギ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
19.12.15
風花賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.6 480k
7番
3-4-3-4
エスワンノ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.21
長崎街道塚
C1
1800右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:58.9 (0.6)
38.7 522k
4番
3-4-5-4
ショーシン
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C1-6組
C1
1300右ダ
5人
村松翔
54.0
1:23.5 (0.2)
37.9 442k
7番
2-2-2-2
ヤンキーイ
|
4走前
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.11.06
寒椿特別
A2
外1800右ダ
6人
井上俊
55.0
1:56.6 (1.1)
40.0 492k
5番
6-7-7-6
アイアムレ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.11.09
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:25.3 (0.5)
38.5 497k
2番
1-1-1-1
コルビージ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.01
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
9人
真島正
54.0
1:24.4 (0.9)
39.5 460k
8番
2-2-2-4
アンシンカ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.11.16
カトレア賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
38.5 438k
8番
1-1-2-2
サンチャー
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.09
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
南谷圭
56.0
1:29.3 (0.0)
37.9 487k
6番
3-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
37.9 440k
8番
5-5-6-5
ヤンキーイ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.12.01
寒椿賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
54.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
37.7 480k
8番
8-9-8-9
ショーシン
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.01
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:24.5 (1.0)
38.3 520k
1番
8-8-9-8
アンシンカ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.01
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:24.6 (1.1)
39.0 442k
4番
6-6-7-5
アンシンカ
|
5走前
|