|
|
メイショウボ|ラ|
ウォ|タ|プレミア
スフェ|ン
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝8
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 496
|
482 | 500
|
438 | 476
|
456 | 490
|
456 | 464
|
425 | 459
|
473 | 494
|
466 | 490
|
472 | 501
|
437 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -1
|
479 -18
|
469 -1
|
479 +2
|
472 -1
|
463 +3
|
483 -1
|
476 +1
|
493 ±0
|
457 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1223良ダ14
東1248良芝14
東1417重芝7
高1294不ダ2
|
高1235不ダ4
大1304不ダ8
大1447不ダ1
高1313重ダ3
|
東1176稍ダ5
東1219良芝12
東1374良芝7
高1319重ダ4
|
高1242重ダ3
東1270良芝12
東1385重ダ9
高1309不ダ1
|
高1236不ダ7
高1298不ダ8
川1448稍ダ3
高1298不ダ8
|
高1229不ダ1
浦1295良ダ5
東1356良芝5
高1309重ダ2
|
高1239不ダ3
高1308稍ダ1
高1475不ダ7
高1308稍ダ1
|
高1235不ダ2
高1306不ダ1
高1479不ダ8
高1306不ダ1
|
高1228不ダ2
浦1309重ダ4
大1442稍ダ5
高1318不ダ4
|
高1239良ダ5
東1226稍芝14
東1359良芝9
高1302重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
55429
0006
0000
0000
|
5127
1121
0006
0001
|
10024
01313
13111
0001
|
1491051
22328
0005
0001
|
42127
2027
0000
0002
|
4131033
42926
0012
0002
|
112631
0005
0002
0000
|
107226
0004
0003
0001
|
75475
31031
0002
0000
|
47424
11915
3116
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
10頭
高知
20.02.05
金柑のシロ
C1
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.3 (2.1)
41.7 497k
9番
5-5-5-6
ザンブロー
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.11.24
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.5 (0.8)
38.9 497k
9番
10-9-9-8
ウインゴス
|
8
重
10頭
高知
20.02.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.6 (1.1)
42.2 470k
3番
6-7-6-4
ジャストフ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
20.02.26
さらばTP
C1
1400右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
41.0 477k
8番
4-4-4-4
シーリーヴ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
20.02.26
さらばTP
C1
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
54.0
1:34.8 (2.8)
41.0 473k
4番
10-10-11-10
シーリーヴ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
6人
西川敏
54.0
1:47.1 (1.3)
40.5 460k
8番
5-6-5-6
アシャカチ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
20.02.26
さらばTP
C1
1400右ダ
8人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:34.8 (2.8)
41.3 484k
1番
7-7-9-9
シーリーヴ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:47.9 (2.1)
40.4 475k
1番
9-8-8-9
アシャカチ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
20.02.26
さらばTP
C1
1400右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:36.2 (4.2)
43.1 493k
2番
5-5-6-11
シーリーヴ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
20.02.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:34.2 (0.7)
41.1 459k
8番
9-8-8-6
ジャストフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
11頭
高知
20.01.22
TRG盃特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
43.1 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
グレートヒ
|
4
良
11頭
高知
19.11.17
べふ峡特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:48.2 (0.5)
39.6 494k
4番
8-9-10-9
セイウンア
|
4
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
7人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
40.3 466k
3番
8-7-3-3
フェザース
|
6
不
9頭
高知
20.02.19
咸陽島公園
C1
1600右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:48.3 (2.7)
42.6 481k
8番
7-6-7-7
キングラデ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
1:33.8 (3.1)
41.8 475k
9番
4-4-7-8
フェザース
|
4
重
8頭
高知
20.02.05
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
4人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.2 (1.2)
40.8 461k
2番
7-7-7-6
トゥモロー
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:47.5 (1.7)
39.7 483k
5番
10-10-9-8
アシャカチ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
大澤誠
56.0
1:33.6 (2.9)
40.9 475k
6番
10-10-10-9
フェザース
|
8
不
8頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:50.5 (4.3)
42.3 494k
9番
4-4-7-8
サクラヴァ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:47.8 (1.6)
39.7 458k
6番
7-7-6-6
サクラヴァ
|
前々走
|
5
不
10頭
高知
20.01.15
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
3人
山崎雅
54.0
1:47.6 (2.5)
42.4 492k
4番
1-1-1-3
バシレウス
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
池公園特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.2 500k
5番
11-11-11-6
ロキ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
20.02.05
金柑のシロ
C1
1300右ダ
9人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:26.9 (1.7)
40.9 469k
3番
8-6-6-7
ザンブロー
|
3
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.9 482k
5番
6-6-5-4
フェザース
|
8
不
9頭
高知
20.01.29
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.3 (4.1)
41.7 477k
2番
5-5-6-8
グリターテ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
20.01.22
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:33.6 (1.7)
40.9 456k
5番
7-6-6-5
フェザース
|
7
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
40.6 489k
1番
9-9-9-7
フェザース
|
8
重
10頭
高知
20.02.05
金柑のシロ
C1
1300右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:26.9 (1.7)
40.7 477k
5番
6-7-6-5
ザンブロー
|
10
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
佐原秀
56.0
1:36.5 (5.8)
44.7 494k
4番
5-5-5-10
フェザース
|
6
重
8頭
高知
20.02.05
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:27.3 (1.3)
40.8 461k
1番
8-8-8-4
トゥモロー
|
3走前
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.12.28
高知城特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
41.2 487k
11番
2-2-2-5
ナイトイン
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.10.20
女帝知栄子
C1
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.5 (0.2)
38.8 498k
7番
9-9-9-5
ナイトイン
|
9
重
11頭
高知
20.01.22
TRG盃特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.8 (1.6)
42.6 464k
9番
9-8-6-9
グレートヒ
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.07
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
41.2 495k
6番
9-9-9-9
フォローユ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
20.01.22
TRG盃特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:37.1 (3.9)
44.1 474k
11番
6-6-10-11
グレートヒ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.01.15
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
6人
西川敏
54.0
1:47.0 (1.1)
39.7 457k
8番
7-7-7-7
ハーツジュ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
20.02.05
金柑のシロ
C1
1300右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:26.7 (1.5)
39.1 487k
2番
10-10-9-9
ザンブロー
|
5
重
11頭
高知
20.01.22
TRG盃特
C1
1400右ダ
11人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.7 (0.5)
41.3 473k
8番
7-7-7-6
グレートヒ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
20.02.05
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:28.9 (2.9)
43.2 496k
8番
2-2-2-8
トゥモロー
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.01.29
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
11人
上田将
56.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
40.3 458k
6番
10-10-9-4
タイキパラ
|
4走前
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.12.22
つーさんメ
C1イC2
1300右ダ
2人
山崎雅
54.0
1:25.9 (0.1)
41.4 486k
6番
2-2-2-2
プラチナコ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
寒露特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
39.2 500k
6番
10-11-11-6
セトアロー
|
3
不
11頭
高知
20.01.15
ファイナル
C1
1600右ダ
7人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:47.0 (0.9)
40.8 466k
6番
8-8-8-4
アルマヘク
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C1二組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.8 (1.4)
40.9 490k
10番
4-7-6-6
ニシノゲン
|
10
不
10頭
高知
20.01.15
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
9人
畑中信
54.0
1:48.6 (3.5)
42.1 473k
2番
8-8-8-9
バシレウス
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.12.28
さくまみお
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.5 455k
2番
7-8-8-9
トウショウ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
20.01.22
TRG盃特
C1
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
56.0
1:35.8 (2.6)
43.0 486k
4番
10-9-9-10
グレートヒ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.01.15
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:48.1 (3.0)
41.9 473k
7番
3-5-6-8
バシレウス
|
9
不
9頭
高知
20.01.29
水カツボー
C1
1400右ダ
9人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:32.9 (3.7)
41.4 490k
2番
8-8-9-9
ディアレイ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
20.01.22
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:36.0 (4.1)
42.8 462k
1番
9-9-8-8
フェザース
|
5走前
|