|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 431
|
461 | 482
|
460 | 481
|
463 | 479
|
412 | 432
|
443 | 474
|
472 | 482
|
428 | 449
|
410 | 430
|
543 | 549
|
465 | 468
|
442 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
433 +4
|
472 +6
|
459 +5
|
481 +4
|
419 -1
|
453 -1
|
476 +5
|
432 ±0
|
415 -2
|
551 -8
|
467 +1
|
468 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠515良ダ8
豊1265良芝12
名1479稍ダ2
笠1298良ダ4
|
-
阪1266稍ダ16
-
笠1292良ダ4
|
-
笠1288良ダ2
笠1456良ダ4
笠1288良ダ2
|
-
笠1292良ダ1
笠1443良ダ5
笠1292良ダ1
|
笠500良ダ5
笠1286良ダ1
笠1448良ダ2
笠1286良ダ1
|
笠498良ダ2
阪1264良ダ7
笠1444良ダ3
笠1291稍ダ3
|
笠506良ダ9
笠1301不ダ6
笠1436重ダ1
笠1301不ダ6
|
名538良ダ6
園1301不ダ5
-
笠1308稍ダ1
|
-
潟1251良芝9
盛1403稍芝3
笠1298良ダ2
|
-
阪1278不ダ9
笠1456良ダ9
笠1285重ダ3
|
-
笠1284良ダ2
豊1355良芝10
笠1284良ダ2
|
-
浦1308稍ダ7
浦1447良ダ7
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
13549
0312
0000
0000
|
5105
0000
0000
0000
|
36116
0005
0000
0000
|
2118
10112
0002
0000
|
45545
0121
0000
0000
|
63218
0114
0000
0000
|
32313
1002
0001
0002
|
31327
0000
0000
0000
|
17323
0214
0002
0002
|
3238
0002
0005
0000
|
1144
0013
0004
0005
|
03111
00016
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
下萌賞
C20
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
40.4 429k
6番
6-6-6-6
ヴィヴィア
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
40.5 466k
5番
2-2-2-3
イキザマ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
39.0 454k
7番
8-8-8-8
トリウンフ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.2 (3.8)
41.6 477k
8番
6-5-6-7
イキザマ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
5人
☆齋藤新
53.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
40.1 420k
6番
5-5-5-6
イキザマ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
7人
★関本玲
52.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
38.4 454k
1番
7-7-7-5
イキザマ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.22
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
39.9 471k
1番
7-5-6-5
ベルフォル
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.27
C13組
C13
800右ダ
9人
▲浅野皓
51.0
53.8 (3.2)
38.8 432k
6番
7-7
セイカヴォ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系C1
C14
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.8 (0.5)
39.1 417k
4番
6-6-6-4
サンマルジ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.21
紅梅賞
C2
1600右ダ
9人
山下雅
56.0
1:45.6 (1.7)
41.1 559k
3番
5-5-5-6
ニューヨー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.21
紅梅賞
C2
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:44.8 (0.9)
39.7 466k
2番
8-8-7-7
ニューヨー
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
20.02.27
はるみ賞
C8
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.2 464k
7番
7-7-7-7
マサノシー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.02.10
C27組
C27
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.0 (0.1)
39.5 418k
3番
1-1-1-1
フガク
|
2
不
12頭
名古屋
19.09.05
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
42.2 461k
8番
2-2-2-1
サワヤカタ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.5 (3.3)
41.0 454k
3番
6-7-7-7
チュウワフ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
20.01.23
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
13人
有年淳
54.0
1:34.0 (5.2)
42.4 477k
12番
12-12-12
タイセイガ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
40.6 422k
5番
4-3-3-4
チュウワフ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
39.0 455k
2番
5-6-6-6
チュウワフ
|
6
稍
7頭
笠松
20.01.09
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.7 (2.6)
40.6 471k
1番
7-6-7-7
メモリーメ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.10.31
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
△木之葵
52.0
1:39.9 (7.1)
43.5 440k
9番
9-10-10-10
コトブキポ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
55.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
38.2 415k
7番
7-7-6-6
ブルベアア
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.3 (0.2)
39.9 546k
3番
1-1-1-1
ハイカラコ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
38.7 465k
5番
3-4-3-3
ミラクルア
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
20.02.12
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
40.1 460k
7番
4-4-4-1
アランチオ
|
前々走
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.1 (3.0)
39.9 427k
4番
5-5-5-5
ニューヨー
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.15
岐阜美少女
C1
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
41.4 462k
8番
1-1-1-1
ヤマニンフ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.24
流氷賞
C2
1600右ダ
9人
向山牧
54.0
1:47.8 (4.9)
41.5 458k
7番
7-8-9-9
マサノビジ
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
19.12.30
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
14人
有年淳
54.0
1:49.0 (3.7)
43.9 477k
7番
11-11-9-11
マジックブ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.22
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
39.7 421k
2番
6-7-8-9
ベルフォル
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.22
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
9人
★関本玲
52.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
39.2 450k
5番
9-9-9-8
ベルフォル
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
19.12.30
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.7 (2.1)
38.2 478k
2番
10-10-10-10
アキサミヨ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.17
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:36.7 (4.3)
40.4 440k
10番
10-10-10-10
トリマゴラ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
55.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
38.7 411k
3番
7-7-7-7
オリアナロ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.21
雪見賞
C16
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
40.4 543k
1番
1-1-2-3
シェアザプ
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
40.1 468k
9番
6-4-5-3
ホジェリア
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
20.01.29
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
40.7 459k
5番
5-3-3-3
ウォーター
|
3走前
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.6 (2.2)
41.1 418k
5番
6-6-6-6
イキザマ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.11
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
40.1 467k
5番
1-1-1-1
ケイサンハ
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
3人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
39.0 465k
3番
1-1-1-1
フライトス
|
7
重
14頭
大井
19.12.04
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
13人
佐藤友
54.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
41.5 477k
5番
10-10-11-11
ニュープラ
|
4
稍
7頭
笠松
20.01.09
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
40.9 425k
8番
3-3-4-6
メモリーメ
|
7
稍
7頭
笠松
20.01.09
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:32.8 (3.7)
43.6 452k
3番
2-1-2-4
メモリーメ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
19.12.04
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
39.5 479k
2番
7-6-5-3
カシャーサ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.03
けんたろう
C5
1400右ダ
11人
丹羽克
54.0
1:34.2 (2.4)
41.3 437k
2番
8-7-8-11
シラハタヤ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.7 (1.6)
40.2 411k
8番
3-3-4-5
サダムオリ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
20.01.08
フユイチゴ
C14
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.7 (2.5)
39.6 545k
6番
4-4-5-7
シャドウア
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.12.29
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.4 (0.7)
37.9 468k
4番
7-5-4-2
ベルフォル
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.01.17
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.7 (1.0)
40.5 463k
4番
4-5-4-4
カリマンタ
|
4走前
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
20.01.15
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.8 (2.6)
40.7 427k
4番
5-6-8-9
スカイスペ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.06.04
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
39.5 464k
6番
2-2-2-2
ミニマルプ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.12.29
ビオラ賞
C14
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.6 (2.3)
40.0 465k
9番
5-6-7-7
ランタン
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
19.11.12
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
16人
佐藤友
54.0
1:47.6 (3.9)
43.0 477k
13番
11-11-12-12
マイネルロ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.12.29
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
39.0 427k
3番
3-4-3-2
モズリスペ
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
19.12.30
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
9人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
39.9 453k
5番
2-2-2-3
アレグレユ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.21
ザク笠松出
C11
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.5 (2.2)
39.9 479k
1番
8-8-8-8
キリンノツ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
52.0
1:34.2 (3.8)
42.0 442k
9番
4-4-7-9
デルグレネ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.12.29
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.0 (2.6)
39.3 413k
6番
6-6-9-9
モズリスペ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.12.29
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
38.5 545k
5番
1-1-1-1
ミスジャス
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
19.12.03
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
40.1 468k
5番
7-8-7-6
シュンカジ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.18
C2三四五
1400左ダ
8人
△臼井健
54.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
39.3 455k
1番
8-8-8-8
エメラルド
|
5走前
|