|
|
|
Scat Daddy
Antepova
マディディ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
420 | 440
|
451 | 480
|
422 | 448
|
458 | 474
|
398 | 419
|
476 | 488
|
486 | 500
|
419 | 441
|
436 | 468
|
435 | 445
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 +4
|
477 +3
|
440 +2
|
474 +8
|
420 ±0
|
475 -4
|
503 +2
|
446 ±0
|
476 +4
|
452 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1252良ダ11
佐1297重ダ9
佐1570不ダ1
佐1297重ダ9
|
佐1233重ダ1
佐1298不ダ3
-
佐1298不ダ3
|
佐1248重ダ4
東1298良ダ14
-
佐1314良ダ8
|
高1237不ダ6
東1216良芝11
-
佐1293良ダ2
|
水1243不ダ1
潟1250良芝10
佐1573良ダ1
佐1301不ダ6
|
佐1243重ダ1
佐1315稍ダ1
-
佐1315稍ダ1
|
東1203良ダ4
東1282良ダ7
-
佐1315重ダ1
|
佐1246良ダ2
盛1261不ダ3
-
佐1288不ダ3
|
佐1232不ダ2
阪1240良芝14
佐1578良ダ11
佐1298不ダ2
|
佐1231良ダ1
佐1303不ダ1
-
佐1303不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
102759
0003
1000
0000
|
44814
0000
0013
0004
|
48575
0000
1002
0000
|
881012
1007
0000
0000
|
681449
0106
1001
0000
|
4005
0000
0013
0002
|
13316
0003
0104
0000
|
5121330
0000
1002
0000
|
8161656
0000
0004
0000
|
52644
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
38.4 437k
4番
4-4-4-3
トークーブ
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
倉富隆
56.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
38.9 474k
7番
6-7-8-8
トークーブ
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
54.0
1:35.2 (3.9)
41.6 438k
2番
5-5-9-10
トークーブ
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
20.02.23
木芽月賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
40.1 466k
7番
2-2-2-2
リッカウィ
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
54.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
39.8 420k
9番
8-6-5-6
トークーブ
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
ねこやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
▲服部寿
51.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
40.3 479k
8番
7-8-6-7
スマートダ
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
39.1 501k
6番
10-10-10-9
トークーブ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
ねこやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
39.5 446k
9番
2-3-2-3
スマートダ
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
39.2 472k
10番
9-8-6-5
トークーブ
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
39.9 451k
1番
1-1-1-2
トークーブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
△岩永千
54.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.5 438k
2番
3-3-3-7
レッドアル
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
1人
倉富隆
56.0
1:32.2 (0.0)
38.8 474k
2番
5-6-5-4
メイショウ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
石川慎
54.0
1:34.2 (3.4)
42.2 440k
1番
4-4-5-11
レッドアル
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.11
おうし座特
C2
900右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
55.1 (0.2)
36.7 468k
4番
5-2
ブルージェ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
54.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
39.5 422k
8番
9-9-6-6
レッドアル
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
クロッカス
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
54.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
40.8 480k
4番
2-2-2-5
サンライズ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.9 496k
9番
5-5-4-8
レッドアル
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.0 444k
11番
2-2-2-2
レッドアル
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
38.9 470k
4番
11-11-10-5
レッドアル
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.8 451k
7番
6-6-7-3
レッドアル
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
39.4 439k
2番
9-9-9-9
ワラウウマ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.18
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
1人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
38.1 477k
5番
7-7-4-5
フラワーパ
|
8
不
8頭
佐賀
20.01.26
C1-12
C1
1300右ダ
7人
△岩永千
52.0
1:26.3 (2.5)
39.9 441k
1番
5-3-6-8
ツヅミボシ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
M&Kジョ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
田中直
56.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
38.7 469k
9番
1-1-1-1
マリヒメ
|
6
重
8頭
佐賀
20.01.25
C1-13
C1
1300右ダ
6人
長田進
54.0
1:26.8 (1.9)
38.5 424k
4番
8-8-7-7
ストロベリ
|
1
重
12頭
佐賀
20.01.25
ふたご座特
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:24.3 (0.0)
39.1 483k
12番
1-1-1-1
タガノクロ
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
20.01.25
C1-13
C1
1300右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:25.2 (0.3)
38.6 500k
7番
2-2-2-2
ストロベリ
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.5 441k
6番
4-3-3-4
ワラウウマ
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
20.01.25
C1-13
C1
1300右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:25.5 (0.6)
38.3 470k
9番
5-5-5-4
ストロベリ
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.7 (3.0)
41.1 455k
11番
5-6-6-11
ワラウウマ
|
3走前
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
39.2 436k
10番
8-9-6-5
パトロナ
|
2
稍
8頭
佐賀
20.01.03
笑門来福賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.1 480k
1番
5-5-3-3
ワンダーグ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
△岩永千
52.0
1:33.7 (3.0)
40.0 446k
9番
12-12-12-12
ワラウウマ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
豊楽賞
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:24.5 (1.5)
38.7 468k
8番
1-1-1-1
サンライズ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
54.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
38.6 418k
4番
8-7-8-6
ワラウウマ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
20.01.12
C2-10
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:24.7 (0.7)
39.5 478k
9番
1-1-1-1
シゲルアマ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.18
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
38.8 497k
9番
9-9-8-8
フラワーパ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.04
福始賞
C1
1300右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:24.6 (0.0)
39.0 439k
7番
2-2-2-2
ワンダーボ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
38.4 472k
3番
11-10-10-7
ワラウウマ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
兒島真
54.0
1:34.0 (2.8)
42.1 461k
8番
3-4-5-9
パトロナ
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.12.15
C1-7組
C1
1300右ダ
7人
△岩永千
54.0
1:25.4 (1.4)
39.1 437k
6番
5-5-5-4
ダイメイギ
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.12.07
C1-13
C1
1400右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
38.6 487k
3番
9-9-9-7
コルビージ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
54.0
1:33.8 (2.6)
41.1 443k
1番
7-6-10-10
パトロナ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
19.12.17
三冬月賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.9 466k
7番
2-2-2-3
テイエムヒ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
54.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
38.9 422k
4番
9-8-8-4
パトロナ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.12.08
C2-19
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.7 476k
5番
2-2-2-1
ゴールドブ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.04
福始賞
C1
1300右ダ
7人
山下裕
56.0
1:26.4 (1.8)
38.6 496k
4番
10-10-10-10
ワンダーボ
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.12.08
季冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.9 435k
5番
2-2-2-2
セイウンネ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
38.9 469k
3番
10-10-9-6
パトロナ
|
11
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.12.07
暮古月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.8 (4.9)
42.4 456k
4番
5-5-6-9
ヒロノオウ
|
5走前
|