|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
889 | 1091
|
836 | 1062
|
876 | 1101
|
840 | 1005
|
905 | 1039
|
873 | 1104
|
790 | 973
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
1090 -1
|
1071 -1
|
1086 -14
|
1021 -19
|
1028 -6
|
1098 ±0
|
963 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
帯1280ダ6
帯1280ダ6
|
帯1256ダ1
帯1256ダ1
|
帯1343ダ1
帯1343ダ1
|
帯1264ダ6
帯1264ダ6
|
帯1300ダ5
帯1300ダ5
|
帯1243ダ4
帯1243ダ4
|
帯1387ダ3
帯1387ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
|
16131193
0000
0000
0000
|
14142079
0000
0000
0000
|
1351024
0000
0000
0000
|
1314754
0000
0000
0000
|
201619…
0000
0000
0000
|
16242981
0000
0000
0000
|
15151070
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.03.08
B1-4
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
710
2:17.4 (7.0)
1091k
5番
コウシュハ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.03.06
B1-3
200ダ
3人
島津新
690
2:26.8 (11.6)
1072k
4番
リュウノカ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.03.07
B1-1
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
710
2:21.3 (4.0)
1100k
2番
セナカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.03.07
B1-1
200ダ
8人
西将太
695
2:55.2 (33.9)
1040k
9番
ダイリンフ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.03.08
B1-4
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
710
2:24.4 (7.0)
1034k
8番
キタノテン
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.03.06
B1-3
200ダ
6人
西謙一
715
2:29.7 (14.5)
1098k
2番
リュウノカ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.03.08
B1-2
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
695
2:27.9 (16.4)
966k
6番
マツリダキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
除外
7頭
帯広
20.02.24
B1-4
200ダ
-人
渡来心
700
5番
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.02.29
中部の帝王
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
680
2:26.2 (11.8)
1070k
7番
サカノイサ
|
1
6頭
帯広
20.03.02
B2-2
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
685
1:54.3 (9.0)
1101k
4番
クイーンヴ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.03.02
うお座特別
200ダ
8人
西将太
710
2:40.8 (31.6)
1034k
4番
アポロン
|
5
7頭
帯広
20.02.24
B1-4
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
700
2:34.8 (14.8)
1026k
6番
フウリンカ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.02.29
中部の帝王
200ダ
3人
西謙一
705
2:40.1 (25.7)
1109k
9番
サカノイサ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.02.24
B1-2
200ダ
9人
菊池一
685
2:20.4 (14.2)
959k
5番
ナカゼンレ
|
前々走
|
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.02.08
B1-4
200ダ
8人
島津新
700
2:18.8 (19.0)
1071k
1番
マツリダキ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.02.16
マインツ号
200ダ
1人
島津新
670
1:50.8 (0.7)
1062k
9番
マツリダシ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.02.24
B2-1
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
685
1:56.3 (18.4)
1096k
5番
コマサンブ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.02.16
ニコ生見て
200ダ
8人
西将太
685
2:15.4 (29.8)
1003k
6番
アオノゴッ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.02.16
ニコ生見て
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
700
2:02.0 (16.4)
1018k
3番
アオノゴッ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.02.16
ニコ生見て
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
700
1:57.2 (11.6)
1095k
8番
アオノゴッ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.02.16
ニコ生見て
200ダ
9人
菊池一
685
2:03.0 (17.4)
956k
4番
アオノゴッ
|
3走前
|
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.01.27
B1-4
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
700
2:19.6 (17.3)
1090k
7番
ミサキセン
|
4
7頭
帯広
20.02.08
B2-2
200ダ
1人
島津新
670
2:15.4 (11.1)
1062k
2番
ハゴロモル
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.02.17
B2-2
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
685
1:55.9 (8.2)
1087k
3番
アポロン
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.02.10
B1-1
200ダ
10人
西将太
685
2:53.8 (49.1)
1008k
1番
アオノゴッ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.02.10
B1-3
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
700
2:24.4 (17.7)
1023k
4番
サカノメイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.02.10
B1-3
200ダ
4人
西謙一
700
2:18.5 (11.8)
1104k
2番
サカノメイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.02.09
松嵜麗ちゃ
200ダ
8人
中山直
685
3:00.8 (54.8)
960k
3番
フナノギム
|
4走前
|
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.01.20
B1-4混
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
690
2:03.2 (13.4)
1077k
5番
ミサキセン
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.02.03
B2-3
200ダ
1人
島津新
670
1:25.6 (0.6)
1061k
1番
ソウヤノカ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.02.09
B2-1
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
685
2:08.2 (9.3)
1080k
9番
アポロン
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.02.02
B1-2
200ダ
6人
西将太
685
2:54.0 (36.6)
1006k
4番
エニグマ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.01.25
MARIN
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
700
2:28.9 (27.3)
1026k
6番
フナノギム
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.02.02
令和2年2
200ダ
3人
西謙一
690
2:19.2 (9.1)
1105k
1番
ドルフィン
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.02.02
B1-2
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
685
2:30.2 (12.8)
965k
2番
エニグマ
|
5走前
|