|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
417 | 422
|
377 | 386
|
437 | 442
|
431 | 434
|
486 | 491
|
461 | 472
|
428 | 434
|
382 | 394
|
444 | 447
|
連対時 馬体重 |
407 -6
|
385 +2
|
443 +6
|
432 ±0
|
503 +6
|
460 +5
|
437 +7
|
386 +1
|
454 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1241不芝8
潟1390良芝11
笠1288不ダ3
|
-
笠1286重ダ2
-
笠1286重ダ2
|
-
笠1287重ダ1
-
笠1287重ダ1
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1296良ダ1
-
笠1296良ダ1
|
-
笠1302重ダ1
-
笠1302重ダ1
|
-
笠1289不ダ3
東1463良ダ10
笠1289不ダ3
|
-
笠1293良ダ1
-
笠1293良ダ1
|
-
笠1289良ダ2
-
笠1289良ダ2
|
-
東1286稍ダ10
東1360良芝9
笠1289良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1124
0001
0000
0000
|
13011
0000
0000
0000
|
2011
0000
0000
0000
|
2109
0000
0000
0000
|
1115
0000
0004
0000
|
1215
0001
0000
0000
|
1328
0000
0000
0000
|
1236
0000
0000
0000
|
2104
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
38.8 413k
4番
8-6-7-5
アンコール
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.9 383k
3番
2-2-2-2
アンコール
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:28.7 (1.2)
38.3 437k
8番
3-3-1-1
トゥーヤン
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.4 (4.0)
42.2 432k
2番
4-3-6-7
アンコール
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.4 (2.0)
39.9 497k
6番
5-7-5-5
アンコール
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
41.0 455k
2番
6-5-5-5
タッチウェ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.3 (1.9)
40.3 430k
7番
3-4-3-4
アンコール
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
40.5 385k
8番
4-6-6-6
タッチウェ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
38.7 447k
10番
1-1-1-1
トウキョウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
8人
東川公
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.7 415k
5番
8-8-8-8
チェリーヒ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
40.1 376k
3番
2-2-2-4
リネンフリ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.07
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
55.0
1:26.8 (1.1)
41.9 442k
1番
1-1-1-1
エムワンキ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.20
恵風賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.9 (3.0)
42.3 431k
5番
2-2-2-3
オーシャン
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.1 491k
4番
4-5-3-3
ミラコロア
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
40.0 461k
6番
2-2-2-2
チェリーヒ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
39.2 429k
3番
4-4-4-4
チェリーヒ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
★関本玲
50.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.9 383k
7番
7-7-7-7
チェリーヒ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
39.5 445k
1番
4-4-2-2
バーブル
|
前々走
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.23
冬将軍賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.5 (5.1)
40.3 417k
5番
7-8-8-7
タイガーサ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
20.02.12
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.6 (1.9)
40.2 374k
1番
8-8-8-8
クロワ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.16
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
850右ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
53.8 (0.9)
38.3 446k
4番
3-3
ラテール
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
40.6 435k
1番
1-1-1-1
ガンバギフ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
20.02.13
3歳6組
3歳6
1400右ダ
3人
★関本玲
52.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
39.8 491k
5番
9-9-8-4
ティーポン
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
39.2 465k
5番
6-6-6-6
ガンバギフ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
39.3 429k
4番
1-1-1-1
マジックガ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
△岩田望
52.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
38.4 382k
3番
5-5-4-4
ガンバギフ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.9 (1.3)
39.3 444k
4番
1-1-1-1
ワイルドジ
|
3走前
|
7
重
7頭
笠松
20.01.08
若竹賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.7 (3.4)
42.3 416k
3番
3-3-6-7
ツェレトナ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.0 (1.2)
39.8 379k
8番
5-5-7-6
タッチウェ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
19.11.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
松井伸
55.0
1:03.2 (0.6)
38.1 454k
11番
4-4
エランヴィ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
39.6 434k
1番
1-1-1-1
マジックガ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.8 (2.0)
38.6 491k
4番
7-7-7-7
プロローグ
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.23
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
38.3 467k
1番
4-4-4-4
ムキズ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
40.1 434k
5番
2-2-1-2
ポジティブ
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.23
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
★関本玲
50.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
38.1 382k
8番
5-5-5-5
ムキズ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
20.01.05
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
14人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:15.1 (3.0)
39.5 438k
5番
9-9
サザンレイ
|
4走前
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
19.12.30
ポインセチ
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.5 425k
6番
2-2-2-2
ファシネイ
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.23
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
38.4 377k
5番
2-2-2-2
ムキズ
|
-
|
7
不
7頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.1 (3.2)
42.1 442k
5番
3-4-4-3
オーシャン
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
39.2 482k
4番
7-7-7-7
ヒカルノマ
|
4
重
7頭
笠松
20.01.08
若竹賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
39.6 467k
1番
2-2-2-2
ツェレトナ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:32.2 (3.1)
41.0 429k
7番
3-3-4-5
スカイガー
|
5
重
7頭
笠松
20.01.08
若竹賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.2 (0.9)
39.4 386k
5番
6-6-7-5
ツェレトナ
|
10
稍
16頭
J中山
19.12.08
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
9人
☆野中悠
53.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
39.7 434k
10番
2-2
デルマサフ
|
5走前
|