|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 428
|
446 | 455
|
460 | 472
|
401 | 417
|
484 | 490
|
418 | 429
|
464 | 483
|
446 | 462
|
438 | 455
|
466 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
407 -5
|
452 -3
|
470 +5
|
414 ±0
|
485 ±0
|
413 -1
|
446 -6
|
448 +2
|
458 -9
|
481 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1289重ダ1
笠1429良ダ4
笠1289重ダ1
|
-
東1249不ダ4
笠1456重ダ9
笠1270良ダ5
|
-
大1293稍ダ2
大1448良ダ9
-
|
-
淀1245良芝18
淀1372良芝10
笠1296良ダ6
|
-
笠1285稍ダ2
法1371良芝13
笠1285稍ダ2
|
笠495良ダ2
笠1299良ダ1
淀1368良芝13
笠1299良ダ1
|
笠517良ダ9
笠1290良ダ5
笠1447重ダ4
笠1290良ダ5
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1283良ダ1
笠1448重ダ4
笠1283良ダ1
|
-
笠1291重ダ3
笠1460良ダ9
笠1291重ダ3
|
-
笠1279良ダ2
笠1448良ダ3
笠1279良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
3114
0012
0001
0000
|
1342
0002
0003
0000
|
03131
00021
0000
0000
|
271025
1035
0002
0002
|
2102
0111
0002
0005
|
23430
0002
0000
0001
|
66766
10014
0001
0000
|
37332
0002
0000
0000
|
53640
0005
0000
0000
|
34218
00210
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.05
春一番特別
C13
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
39.8 412k
3番
4-4-4-4
ファントム
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
ふきのとう
C17
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
38.2 455k
1番
5-4-4-2
ヴィクトワ
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
20.02.03
C3八九
内1600右ダ
13人
▲大木天
51.0
1:48.2 (2.6)
42.1 465k
14番
14-14-14-14
シャトーヒ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.05
春雷賞
C14
1600右ダ
5人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:46.3 (2.4)
39.0 414k
3番
7-7-6-4
キングリキ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.0 485k
10番
5-4-4-4
アベニンロ
|
11
稍
12頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
10人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.9 (2.3)
42.2 414k
10番
7-6-6-6
コラルブラ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
8人
高木健
56.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
40.7 452k
6番
8-7-7-8
ミスジャス
|
2
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.06
雪間草賞
C2
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
39.4 446k
12番
1-1-1-1
ゴールデン
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
55.0
1:34.5 (5.1)
43.4 467k
5番
3-3-7-8
アベニンロ
|
取消
稍
9頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
-人
島崎和
56.0
7番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
ふきのとう
C17
1400右ダ
-人
大塚研
54.0
5番
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
20.01.08
冬晴賞
C15
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:47.4 (3.9)
44.5 450k
6番
3-3-3-5
ジューンジ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
20.01.20
C3八九
内1600右ダ
16人
松崎正
54.0
1:49.0 (1.8)
42.7 458k
4番
15-15-15-15
ヴィラバド
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
ふきのとう
C17
1400右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.0 (1.8)
39.2 405k
3番
7-7-7-6
ヴィクトワ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.21
紅梅賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:44.4 (0.5)
38.9 485k
6番
9-9-9-7
ニューヨー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
下萌賞
C20
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
40.8 415k
2番
5-4-5-5
ヴィヴィア
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
9人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
41.2 455k
3番
1-1-3-4
トリウンフ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
★関本玲
50.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
41.1 454k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヴェルトラ
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系C1
C14
1600右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:49.8 (5.5)
45.4 464k
2番
2-2-4-7
サンマルジ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系C1
C14
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:48.8 (4.5)
41.9 477k
8番
8-8-8-8
サンマルジ
|
前々走
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
1人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
39.4 418k
4番
4-4-5-4
ブルベアア
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
あさがお特
C1
1600右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:45.6 (5.5)
43.5 445k
9番
3-4-5-8
ヒルノケー
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
20.01.08
丸みにこだ
C3八九
1500左ダ
9人
松崎正
54.5
1:41.4 (3.0)
41.1 459k
2番
7-7-8-8
ゴールドメ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.04
菜の花賞
C16
1600右ダ
4人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:44.8 (1.0)
39.5 406k
3番
4-4-4-4
ルクリリ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
38.5 484k
8番
2-2-2-1
ズヴィズダ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
39.2 417k
2番
4-3-4-3
クリノブラ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C1
C13
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
38.5 458k
5番
7-7-7-7
アンクルロ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
2人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
40.6 451k
7番
2-2-1-1
ヤマニング
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
55.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.5 466k
8番
6-6-7-7
ブルベアア
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C1
C13
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:47.1 (2.5)
39.5 475k
8番
8-8-8-8
アンクルロ
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.21
端月特別
C15
1600右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.7 (1.2)
41.1 420k
3番
5-4-2-2
ゴールデン
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.13
マックル賞
B6
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.7 447k
3番
2-2-2-2
アルディナ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
19.12.29
中村倫也さ
C3一二
内1600右ダ
9人
西啓太
54.0
1:47.9 (1.7)
41.6 462k
11番
9-11-12-12
ウインベー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
2人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
39.6 409k
7番
4-4-4-4
オリアナロ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.21
端月特別
C15
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:44.7 (1.2)
40.0 487k
4番
8-8-8-5
ゴールデン
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
39.3 410k
3番
6-5-7-6
セカンドシ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.22
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.0 457k
8番
5-5-6-6
キョウワニ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.22
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
1人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
40.8 453k
4番
4-3-3-2
サツキキャ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
55.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
40.5 469k
8番
1-1-1-1
オリアナロ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.22
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.4 (2.0)
39.1 473k
9番
9-9-9-9
キョウワニ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.09
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
41.8 426k
1番
1-1-1-1
インポージ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.07
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:28.9 (0.0)
38.8 452k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヤマニンミ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
19.12.06
品川のキャ
C3一二
外1200右ダ
15人
松崎正
54.0
1:17.4 (1.8)
39.5 463k
15番
13-14
サンサクラ
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
5人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
39.8 404k
1番
5-4-8-7
メイショウ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.07
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.2 490k
8番
2-2-2-1
キュートア
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.09
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
38.9 417k
3番
4-4-5-4
ルクリリ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
8人
水野翔
56.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
39.9 458k
6番
1-1-1-1
サダムオリ
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
20.01.08
冬晴賞
C15
1600右ダ
2人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.8 (1.3)
42.6 451k
1番
1-1-1-1
ジューンジ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
55.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
40.8 470k
3番
3-3-4-5
メイショウ
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:49.0 (4.9)
41.9 476k
9番
7-7-7-8
サダムオリ
|
5走前
|