|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
445 | 452
|
496 | 515
|
491 | 507
|
472 | 488
|
462 | 485
|
428 | 465
|
463 | 480
|
506 | 527
|
420 | 452
|
456 | 475
|
451 | 465
|
377 | 399
|
連対時 馬体重 |
439 +3
|
500 +4
|
485 +2
|
480 +1
|
493 -2
|
458 +2
|
482 +7
|
510 +1
|
434 +3
|
476 +2
|
464 -1
|
410 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1277良ダ1
笠1434良ダ3
笠1277良ダ1
|
-
笠1277良ダ1
東1405良ダ7
笠1277良ダ1
|
-
笠1299稍ダ6
笠1437不ダ8
笠1299稍ダ6
|
-
水1276不ダ3
笠1423良ダ1
笠1284不ダ3
|
-
東1260良芝12
東1436良ダ12
笠1286稍ダ1
|
浦493稍ダ9
笠1288良ダ3
笠1419不ダ5
笠1288良ダ3
|
-
東1265良芝17
潟1371良芝6
笠1284良ダ4
|
笠528重ダ10
笠1271重ダ1
笠1433重ダ2
笠1271重ダ1
|
-
笠1274重ダ3
笠1430良ダ1
笠1274重ダ3
|
-
笠1282良ダ1
東1374稍ダ6
笠1282良ダ1
|
-
水1271不ダ3
笠1438稍ダ3
笠1277重ダ3
|
-
潟1254良芝15
笠1419不ダ2
笠1286良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
33616
1022
0004
0013
|
4101
1111
0002
0000
|
461241
0005
0002
0003
|
21410
1119
0000
0000
|
29740
1203
0001
0000
|
11217
0011
0000
0000
|
5258
1007
0002
0000
|
104011
0103
0000
0000
|
46617
1200
0000
0000
|
21315
11018
1006
0001
|
25510
2013
0005
0001
|
37956
15313
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
39.8 436k
8番
7-9-8-8
モリトディ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
ヒヤシンス
C1
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
39.8 496k
6番
3-4-2-3
シャドウア
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
10人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
40.7 483k
1番
9-8-10-10
モリトディ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.8 (1.5)
41.1 479k
6番
4-4-5-4
モリトディ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
マックル賞
B5C3
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.8 (3.2)
39.4 495k
4番
10-10-9-9
プラピルー
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
40.6 456k
10番
5-5-4-4
モリトディ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
マックル賞
B5C3
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
57.0
1:30.0 (2.4)
38.9 475k
5番
8-8-8-8
プラピルー
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
39.8 509k
3番
8-7-7-7
モリトディ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
41.9 431k
5番
2-2-2-1
モリトディ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
マックル賞
B5C3
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
55.0
1:28.6 (1.0)
39.0 474k
2番
6-5-5-4
プラピルー
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
マックル賞
B5C3
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
57.0
1:31.5 (3.9)
40.2 465k
8番
9-9-10-10
プラピルー
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
マックル賞
B5C3
1400右ダ
9人
向山牧
55.0
1:30.1 (2.5)
39.7 404k
9番
5-6-6-7
プラピルー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.21
安田ろろ誕
C5
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
38.9 438k
8番
5-6-5-5
ナラ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.02.21
向春特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
39.6 504k
3番
1-1-1-1
プラピルー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.21
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
9人
★関本玲
52.0
1:32.4 (2.0)
39.4 488k
2番
9-9-9-9
マーメイド
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.21
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.0 477k
8番
7-8-6-5
マーメイド
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.21
サラ系B6
B6C3
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
37.7 490k
2番
8-8-8-7
キングレイ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.21
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
40.2 461k
5番
1-1-1-2
マーメイド
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.21
サラ系B6
B6C3
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
57.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
39.6 474k
3番
1-1-1-1
キングレイ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.21
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:32.1 (1.7)
39.9 514k
7番
8-7-7-8
マーメイド
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.02.21
向春特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.8 (2.3)
40.9 432k
4番
5-5-5-7
ベルフォル
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
20.02.17
白梅賞
B2
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.0 (1.1)
38.4 477k
1番
7-7-7-5
オクラ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.02.21
水菜賞
B5
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:45.3 (2.4)
39.9 463k
10番
9-9-8-8
ジュンケン
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.02.21
水菜賞
B5
1600右ダ
6人
★関本玲
50.0
1:45.0 (2.1)
40.0 401k
9番
5-7-9-9
ジュンケン
|
前々走
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.8 (1.6)
38.3 437k
4番
6-6-6-6
ヤマニンシ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.22
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
39.3 499k
3番
1-1-1-1
アオイリョ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
56.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
38.7 491k
3番
8-8-7-7
ウインダム
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.8 (1.3)
38.3 476k
8番
6-7-8-7
ウインダム
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系B6
B6C3
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
37.0 492k
7番
8-8-8-8
マイウェイ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.24
古谷かおり
C4
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
39.2 461k
5番
3-2-3-5
テソーロ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.07
かまくら賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
39.2 469k
2番
2-2-2-2
ペイシャラ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
38.8 513k
2番
7-6-6-5
ウインダム
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.06
ヤドリギ賞
C7
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:43.0 (0.1)
38.5 424k
1番
1-1-1-1
エイシント
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.2 (0.0)
37.3 475k
2番
4-4-4-3
ユウストレ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系B6
B6C3
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
57.0
1:28.5 (0.4)
38.5 467k
8番
2-2-2-2
マイウェイ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系B6
B6C3
1400右ダ
6人
★関本玲
51.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
39.0 406k
6番
3-4-5-6
マイウェイ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
20.01.24
好きです笠
C5
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
38.2 436k
2番
4-4-5-5
ジュンケン
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.10
ことぶき特
C1
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
40.6 499k
2番
4-3-3-3
オクシー
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.24
古谷かおり
C4
1400右ダ
9人
松本剛
56.0
1:34.0 (4.5)
40.5 488k
4番
9-9-9-9
テソーロ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.24
古谷かおり
C4
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.2 (1.7)
38.5 473k
1番
6-7-8-7
テソーロ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.24
古谷かおり
C4
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
38.8 487k
9番
8-8-7-8
テソーロ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
20.01.10
めいほう杯
B6C3
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:28.8 (0.9)
38.3 459k
3番
3-3-3-3
フライベル
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.24
若菜特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
39.0 466k
5番
6-5-5-5
オクラ
|
2
稍
7頭
笠松
20.01.24
好きです笠
C5
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
37.8 514k
1番
1-1-1-1
ジュンケン
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.24
若菜特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.9 (3.1)
42.0 426k
9番
3-3-3-4
オクラ
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
20.01.23
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
36.8 473k
1番
5-4-5-4
アレグレユ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
20.01.24
流氷賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
大塚研
56.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
40.1 463k
9番
2-2-3-3
マサノビジ
|
3
稍
7頭
笠松
20.01.24
サラ系B6
B6C3
1400右ダ
6人
★関本玲
51.0
1:29.2 (1.4)
39.3 401k
7番
6-6-5-4
ペイシャス
|
4走前
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
39.9 441k
3番
6-6-6-6
フセノピュ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.12.29
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:27.7 (0.7)
37.8 501k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハードエイ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
20.01.10
めいほう杯
B6C3
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.6 (5.7)
41.5 487k
1番
7-7-7-7
フライベル
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.23
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
38.2 482k
4番
5-5-5-4
レジェンド
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
20.01.10
めいほう杯
B6C3
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
38.4 487k
5番
6-6-6-6
フライベル
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
19.12.30
雪吊り賞
B5
1600右ダ
2人
水野翔
56.0
1:41.9 (1.1)
38.9 462k
2番
3-3-3-3
ジョリルミ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.01.03
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.4 468k
2番
1-1-1-1
ハクシュカ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
19.12.31
田口貫太ご
C4
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:28.6 (1.1)
38.8 514k
1番
7-7-6-6
ミッドサマ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.09
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
38.7 426k
9番
2-2-2-2
マッチデー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.10
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.0 473k
2番
4-4-4-3
オルオル
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.10
真冬日賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.3 (2.1)
40.1 462k
1番
9-7-8-8
タイセイプ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.10
真冬日賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
39.6 397k
7番
4-5-6-6
タイセイプ
|
5走前
|