|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
888 | 1052
|
844 | 1074
|
802 | 1035
|
787 | 1026
|
905 | 1124
|
830 | 1053
|
871 | 1150
|
812 | 1073
|
824 | 1086
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1059 +3
|
1032 -16
|
1016 +13
|
1024 +5
|
1118 +5
|
1032 -8
|
1125 -5
|
1070 +4
|
1085 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯557ダ3
帯557ダ3
|
帯1097ダ6
帯1097ダ6
|
帯1262ダ1
帯1262ダ1
|
帯1272ダ3
帯1272ダ3
|
帯1260ダ7
帯1260ダ7
|
帯578ダ8
帯578ダ8
|
帯476ダ3
帯476ダ3
|
帯1288ダ4
帯1288ダ4
|
帯478ダ1
帯478ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
11131494
0000
0000
0000
|
423020…
0000
0000
0000
|
24182595
0000
0000
0000
|
19151778
0000
0000
0000
|
22252393
0000
0000
0000
|
21181373
0000
0000
0000
|
442833…
0000
0000
0000
|
18251478
0000
0000
0000
|
403331…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
8頭
帯広
20.03.16
A2-3
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
720
2:40.3 (47.0)
1056k
7番
テンリュウ
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.03.16
A2-3
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
720
2:38.2 (44.9)
1048k
2番
テンリュウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.03.06
A2-2混
200ダ
9人
松田道
720
2:29.9 (16.3)
1003k
1番
ハゴロモル
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.03.15
B1-1
200ダ
5人
中山直
710
2:24.2 (16.9)
1019k
5番
セナカ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.03.16
A2-3
200ダ
2人
阿部武
720
1:53.3 (6.2)
1113k
4番
チヨノタカ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.03.15
A2-1・
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
720
2:45.3 (30.9)
1040k
4番
シマノシン
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.03.06
A2-2混
200ダ
1人
西謙一
725
2:21.6 (8.0)
1130k
5番
ハゴロモル
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.03.15
A2-1・
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
725
2:19.4 (5.0)
1066k
3番
シマノシン
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.03.16
A2-3
200ダ
7人
菊池一
720
2:31.9 (38.6)
1074k
5番
テンリュウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
10頭
帯広
20.03.02
とかち雪便
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
710
2:19.1 (17.5)
1052k
5番
イノリノチ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.03.02
とかち雪便
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
710
2:16.3 (14.7)
1049k
7番
イノリノチ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.03.02
とかち雪便
200ダ
9人
松田道
710
2:36.7 (35.1)
995k
8番
イノリノチ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.03.06
B1-3
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
710
2:15.2 (0.9)
1026k
6番
オーシャン
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.03.01
B1-5混
200ダ
2人
阿部武
710
1:49.6 (3.6)
1124k
4番
チヨノタカ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.03.06
A2-2混
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
720
2:18.5 (4.9)
1040k
3番
ハゴロモル
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.03.02
とかち雪便
200ダ
2人
西将太
715
2:03.3 (1.7)
1153k
10番
イノリノチ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.03.06
A2-2混
200ダ
2人
阿部武
725
2:14.1 (0.5)
1073k
4番
ハゴロモル
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.03.02
とかち雪便
200ダ
8人
菊池一
710
2:21.7 (20.1)
1087k
3番
イノリノチ
|
前々走
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.02.17
A.T.M
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
710
1:52.8 (0.8)
1048k
2番
ホクトウォ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.02.17
A.T.M
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
710
2:10.1 (18.1)
1043k
6番
ホクトウォ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.02.08
A2-2
200ダ
9人
松田道
710
2:10.9 (18.5)
1006k
5番
イノリノチ
|
3
7頭
帯広
20.02.24
B1-4
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
700
2:28.8 (8.8)
1026k
4番
フウリンカ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.02.17
A.T.M
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
710
1:57.2 (5.2)
1114k
8番
ホクトウォ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.03.02
とかち雪便
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
710
2:14.7 (13.1)
1047k
9番
イノリノチ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.02.16
馬と共に生
200ダ
6人
西将太
715
1:37.1 (2.4)
1141k
4番
ジェイエー
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.03.02
とかち雪便
200ダ
4人
阿部武
715
2:03.9 (2.3)
1072k
4番
イノリノチ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.02.08
A2-2
200ダ
7人
菊池一
710
2:16.3 (23.9)
1094k
2番
イノリノチ
|
3走前
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.02.03
A2-3
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
710
1:27.8 (3.5)
1052k
6番
センショウ
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.02.01
サンケイス
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
740
2:30.8 (11.6)
1036k
4番
ブラックダ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.01.25
A2-2
200ダ
7人
松田道
710
2:34.6 (32.7)
1002k
5番
ブラックダ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.02.15
B1-1
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
700
2:21.6 (19.5)
1020k
1番
インビクタ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.02.03
A2-3
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
710
1:28.1 (3.8)
1110k
3番
センショウ
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.02.16
馬と共に生
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
710
1:47.5 (12.8)
1047k
8番
ジェイエー
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.02.08
A2-2
200ダ
6人
西将太
715
1:57.1 (4.7)
1147k
6番
イノリノチ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.02.17
A.T.M
200ダ
4人
阿部武
710
1:52.0 (0.8)
1069k
7番
ツルイテン
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.01.25
A2-2
200ダ
6人
菊池一
710
2:14.1 (12.2)
1096k
9番
ブラックダ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.01.19
札沼線エキ
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
700
2:17.1 (18.1)
1047k
6番
ギンノダイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.01.25
A2-2
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
710
2:07.9 (6.0)
1037k
3番
ブラックダ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.01.19
札沼線エキ
200ダ
9人
松田道
700
2:10.2 (11.2)
1006k
4番
ギンノダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.02.10
B1-3
200ダ
10人
藤本匠
700
2:30.6 (23.9)
1015k
7番
サカノメイ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.01.12
A2-3
200ダ
3人
渡来心
700
2:14.8 (13.3)
1104k
7番
ブラックダ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.02.08
A2-2
200ダ
4人
阿部武
710
2:01.7 (9.3)
1038k
7番
イノリノチ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.01.25
A2-2
200ダ
5人
西謙一
715
2:18.1 (16.2)
1135k
7番
ブラックダ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.02.03
A2-3
200ダ
5人
阿部武
710
1:28.8 (4.5)
1067k
5番
センショウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.01.11
とかち初月
200ダ
6人
菊池一
700
2:10.2 (22.0)
1092k
8番
ココロノタ
|
5走前
|