|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pioneerof t
Status Pend
モズメイダン
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 483
|
484 | 516
|
435 | 438
|
444 | 456
|
507 | 518
|
403 | 446
|
433 | 442
|
472 | 486
|
437 | 462
|
505 | 530
|
462 | 483
|
457 | 508
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 -1
|
511 +4
|
413 -13
|
441 -3
|
528 -7
|
442 -3
|
451 -1
|
473 -13
|
460 +4
|
522 -4
|
486 +3
|
524 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1313良ダ2
川1387良ダ1
-
浦1388良ダ4
|
浦1305稍ダ5
金1383不ダ1
-
浦1388良ダ4
|
浦1305良ダ3
浦1389良ダ5
東1380良芝9
浦1389良ダ5
|
豊1277良ダ9
浦1384良ダ5
東1425良ダ8
浦1384良ダ5
|
浦1305重ダ2
浦1373良ダ2
-
浦1373良ダ2
|
浦1314重ダ3
浦1387良ダ5
船1498稍ダ11
浦1387良ダ5
|
豊1284稍ダ13
川1396稍ダ5
東1430稍ダ13
浦1407重ダ6
|
豊1248良芝10
浦1375重ダ2
浦1451良ダ3
浦1375重ダ2
|
園1299不ダ3
金1373良ダ1
浦1449稍ダ2
浦1379良ダ5
|
大1307稍ダ3
浦1387良ダ3
-
浦1387良ダ3
|
東1229稍芝7
浦1363稍ダ1
東1366良芝6
浦1363稍ダ1
|
大1302稍ダ5
浦1371稍ダ1
浦1448重ダ3
浦1371稍ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
22126
10012
0000
0000
|
34633
24311
0006
0004
|
30228
0018
0000
0002
|
10022
2027
0007
0000
|
11112
0102
0000
0000
|
21226
10118
0000
0000
|
00022
0006
1103
0001
|
01225
01213
0000
0000
|
53437
23210
0302
0001
|
181124
22416
0000
0000
|
20326
14215
0001
0001
|
03336
41319
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
11頭
川崎
20.03.04
C3七八九
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.1 (1.6)
42.1 462k
6番
7-7-8-8
メイショウ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
20.03.02
C3十十一
1400左ダ
3人
★中島良
52.0
1:34.1 (0.0)
41.8 507k
2番
7-7-6-6
ディヴェル
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
20.03.12
C3五六
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:41.1 (3.2)
39.7 426k
9番
9-9-9-9
シュメッタ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
20.03.11
C3七八
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.5 (0.5)
39.7 444k
9番
9-9-7-8
コパノカー
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.24
C3三四
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:41.5 (2.2)
42.1 535k
1番
8-8-3-3
ツーシーム
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.04
C3七八九
1400左ダ
6人
岡村裕
56.0
1:34.4 (3.0)
41.6 445k
4番
4-5-6-7
リュウノフ
|
5
稍
7頭
船橋
20.03.10
C3九十
1500左ダ
4人
吉留孝
56.0
1:41.0 (1.1)
40.7 452k
1番
6-6-5-6
オオアナカ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
19.10.11
特選
C3二三
1500左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.5 (1.6)
39.1 486k
5番
3-3-5-4
カミノユリ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.13
C3三四
1200左ダ
9人
見越彬
56.0
1:19.3 (3.7)
42.9 456k
4番
1-4-7
ウェディン
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
C3十11
1500左ダ
9人
見越彬
56.0
1:41.1 (2.9)
42.6 526k
2番
4-4-7-9
ドラゴンボ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
6人
秋元耕
54.0
1:41.3 (2.7)
42.1 483k
8番
3-4-7-11
リュウノフ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
20.03.04
C3七八九
1500左ダ
7人
内田利
56.0
1:39.9 (1.4)
42.9 514k
10番
1-1-2-3
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
C3八九
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:36.9 (5.5)
43.7 471k
5番
7-7-9-12
ゴールドサ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
C3十11
1400左ダ
1人
★中島良
52.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
40.1 512k
10番
7-7-4-4
バカラボナ
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
20.03.04
C3七八九
1500左ダ
11人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:40.6 (2.1)
41.5 420k
5番
10-11-11-11
メイショウ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
C3十11
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.9 (0.7)
39.9 449k
11番
10-9-9-8
ドラゴンボ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
3人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:34.6 (2.8)
39.4 533k
9番
12-11-10-11
ゴールドサ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
C3八九
1400左ダ
4人
岡村裕
56.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
40.5 442k
1番
5-3-5-5
ゴールドサ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
20.03.04
C3七八九
1500左ダ
9人
吉留孝
56.0
1:39.6 (1.1)
41.0 448k
2番
9-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.26
C3二三
1500左ダ
7人
笠野雄
56.0
1:39.7 (1.6)
40.3 480k
9番
5-4-4-4
ケンブリッ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
20.02.20
C3
800左ダ
4人
見越彬
56.0
49.6 (1.6)
36.9 457k
3番
4-5
ゲオグラフ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
C3五六七
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
56.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
41.3 529k
9番
5-4-3-5
マスオ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
C3八九
1500左ダ
4人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.2 (0.3)
40.9 484k
8番
2-2-2-2
アローズ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.19
C3五六七
1400左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:34.1 (3.2)
42.4 513k
7番
2-1-2-4
ポートオブ
|
前々走
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
19.08.20
C3二三四
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.0 (2.1)
40.5 477k
9番
7-7-5-5
グラーティ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
船橋飯塚海
C3七八
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.5
1:40.7 (0.5)
40.2 508k
12番
3-4-5-6
アニマート
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
船橋飯塚海
C3七八
1500左ダ
11人
西村栄
54.5
1:42.4 (2.2)
40.7 428k
1番
12-11-12-12
アニマート
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
C3八九
1400左ダ
11人
今野忠
54.0
1:33.2 (1.8)
38.9 445k
9番
11-12-11-11
ポートオブ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
C3四五
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:40.9 (2.7)
41.1 544k
5番
12-11-10-11
オグマンテ
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
20.01.27
C3九十
1400左ダ
3人
岡村裕
56.0
1:33.8 (1.1)
41.0 439k
11番
3-4-3-2
ダイレクト
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
C3八九
1400左ダ
9人
吉留孝
56.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
39.2 452k
6番
9-9-8-7
ゴールドサ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
19.09.12
C3四五
1400左ダ
3人
笠野雄
56.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
39.4 481k
7番
6-6-7-7
サーストン
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
20.02.11
C3
1000左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.5
1:03.6 (1.1)
39.3 461k
13番
4-5
マラン
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
C3五六
1400左ダ
5人
見越彬
56.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
41.9 525k
11番
4-3-2-3
ダテノグロ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
C3五六七
1500左ダ
5人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.9 (1.5)
40.8 480k
3番
5-6-8-10
ヘヴンオン
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.09.11
C2七八
1500左ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:40.6 (3.9)
41.0 512k
2番
5-6-9-11
ウインフィ
|
3走前
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
19.07.22
C3一二
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:34.1 (1.6)
40.4 472k
5番
9-9-10-10
レオディー
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
C3八九
1400左ダ
2人
加藤和
56.0
1:33.1 (0.4)
40.1 508k
4番
4-4-3-3
ダイエーカ
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
20.01.09
C3
1000左ダ
14人
西村栄
54.5
1:05.9 (3.7)
38.9 432k
12番
13-13
スマートア
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.24
C3三四
1500左ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:41.9 (2.6)
41.4 439k
10番
10-11-11-11
ツーシーム
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.09
ヤングジョ
C3
1400左ダ
4人
仲原大
56.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
40.3 541k
5番
11-11-11-7
ウインスト
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
C3五六七
1400左ダ
5人
岡村裕
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
40.0 440k
7番
3-2-4-2
マスオ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
C3五六七
1400左ダ
6人
吉留孝
56.0
1:33.0 (2.5)
40.2 449k
1番
12-12-10-9
マスオ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.05
C3三四
1500左ダ
6人
笠野雄
56.0
1:39.7 (0.4)
40.6 471k
12番
9-9-8-8
ウイニング
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
20.01.14
特選
C3
800左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
49.0 (1.8)
36.4 458k
3番
5-5
ゲオグラフ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
C3五六
1400左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.0
1:33.3 (0.5)
40.7 528k
12番
6-6-6-6
ウイントリ
|
中止
良
11頭
浦和
19.08.16
コバトン&
C2五六
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
54.0
(0.0)
495k
10番
1-1-1
キシュウマ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
19.08.20
兵庫グルメ
C2三四
1500左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:41.2 (5.4)
42.6 504k
2番
8-9-11-10
チョリータ
|
4走前
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
岐阜のお肉
C2六七
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
39.6 472k
7番
11-11-11-11
ティーパフ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.20
川崎競輪郡
C3
2000左ダ
5人
★中島良
52.0
2:17.2 (1.6)
42.0 510k
7番
4-3-7-6
イルミオク
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.24
C3三四
1400左ダ
6人
張田昂
54.0
1:33.5 (1.2)
39.9 435k
7番
11-11-11-11
ゴールドサ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:34.8 (3.0)
39.4 449k
8番
11-12-12-12
ゴールドサ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.07.25
C3五六七
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.2 526k
3番
11-11-9-7
トーセンレ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.01
C3七八九
1400左ダ
10人
岡村裕
56.0
1:33.2 (0.3)
40.3 437k
8番
4-5-5-4
ランニング
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
C3五六
1400左ダ
5人
吉留孝
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
39.9 451k
5番
6-6-6-6
ヒメガミ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
19.08.20
C3二三四
1400左ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
40.0 475k
12番
10-11-5-5
ティアマト
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.03
C3四五六
1500左ダ
12人
見越彬
56.0
1:40.5 (1.3)
41.7 451k
6番
1-1-1-1
オッドアイ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.06
C3六七
1500左ダ
12人
見越彬
56.0
1:41.2 (1.9)
41.4 527k
5番
7-6-7-7
ランニング
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.07.26
元気いっぱ
C2六
1400左ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
38.8 494k
1番
10-9-10-9
ボンテアト
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
19.08.08
冷やし中華
C2二三
1200左ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:17.8 (2.6)
41.2 502k
8番
6-8-8
ディオブル
|
5走前
|