|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 479
|
524 | 554
|
486 | 517
|
456 | 497
|
516 | 558
|
552 | 578
|
427 | 446
|
476 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -3
|
536 +4
|
523 +2
|
490 ±0
|
543 +6
|
569 -6
|
457 -6
|
472 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1235重ダ8
東1357重ダ5
豊1514不ダ8
高1452不ダ2
|
高1294不ダ2
盛1381良ダ2
東1534稍芝12
高1455不ダ5
|
大1295良ダ7
大1428良ダ3
阪1513稍芝8
高1446重ダ1
|
高1311不ダ9
高1453不ダ2
-
高1453不ダ2
|
-
東1370重ダ4
法1509良芝16
高1450不ダ1
|
豊1269良ダ12
船1442不ダ5
阪1583良ダ10
高1460不ダ4
|
高1304不ダ2
高1443不ダ3
-
高1443不ダ3
|
大1287稍ダ2
大1417良ダ2
大1562不ダ8
-
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
14524
43322
2208
0012
|
0305
11312
57218
3112
|
31023
42411
0105
0104
|
99463
13211
0000
0011
|
1000
4139
3319
0003
|
751034
00011
0004
0000
|
96220
30111
0000
0101
|
1105
32210
1014
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
8頭
高知
20.03.08
中華一番!
AB
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
55.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
38.6 479k
1番
8-8-8-8
ハーツジュ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
20.03.17
工石山特別
B
1400右ダ
10人
林謙佑
56.0
1:34.1 (2.0)
42.6 532k
10番
3-3-4-7
レッドアル
|
9
重
10頭
高知
20.03.17
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
木村直
56.0
1:35.1 (1.5)
41.0 521k
5番
10-10-10-9
ペイシャオ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
20.03.17
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.9 (1.3)
41.1 490k
10番
7-8-8-7
ペイシャオ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
20.03.02
黒尊川特別
B
1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:46.3 (1.5)
41.1 537k
5番
4-4-4-7
グリターテ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
20.03.17
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:34.6 (1.0)
40.7 575k
2番
9-9-9-8
ペイシャオ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
20.03.10
はりまや盃
B
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:33.0 (2.4)
41.1 463k
3番
6-9-9-12
サウンドス
|
8
不
8頭
高知
20.03.08
中華一番!
AB
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
55.0
1:31.8 (2.3)
39.6 476k
6番
6-6-6-7
ハーツジュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
10頭
高知
20.03.02
黒尊川特別
B
1600右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:46.8 (2.0)
39.9 476k
8番
10-10-10-9
グリターテ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
20.03.02
黒尊川特別
B
1600右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:45.5 (0.7)
40.8 533k
6番
2-2-2-3
グリターテ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
20.03.10
はりまや盃
B
1400右ダ
11人
木村直
56.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
39.4 525k
4番
12-12-12-11
サウンドス
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.03.02
黒尊川特別
B
1600右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
40.0 492k
7番
7-7-9-8
グリターテ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
20.02.18
B-3
B
1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.0 (0.3)
39.7 533k
3番
5-3-3-2
アタゴタイ
|
5
不
6頭
高知
20.03.02
きんこん土
B
1600右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:47.1 (1.4)
40.3 581k
1番
5-5-5-5
レッドアル
|
7
不
8頭
高知
20.03.01
一八中学入
AB
1600右ダ
5人
宮川実
53.0
1:47.0 (1.4)
41.2 457k
2番
1-1-2-5
コンドルヒ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
20.02.24
B-2
B
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:34.4 (3.0)
41.4 475k
7番
6-6-6-8
ケンキャク
|
前々走
|
3
重
12頭
高知
20.02.24
B-2
B
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
38.6 470k
9番
9-9-9-5
ケンキャク
|
2
重
10頭
高知
20.02.24
B-3
B
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
40.9 536k
9番
2-2-2-2
パルクリー
|
4
不
6頭
高知
20.03.02
きんこん土
B
1600右ダ
3人
大澤誠
56.0
1:47.1 (1.4)
40.2 520k
2番
6-6-6-4
レッドアル
|
2
不
8頭
高知
20.02.18
フランケル
B
1600右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:45.3 (0.7)
39.5 490k
2番
3-4-4-3
フェザース
|
1
重
10頭
高知
20.02.05
金柑のシロ
C1
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:25.2 (0.8)
40.1 536k
4番
4-4-4-3
セトアロー
|
8
重
12頭
高知
20.02.24
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:33.9 (2.5)
39.3 577k
4番
11-11-11-10
ケンキャク
|
9
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:35.5 (2.5)
41.5 461k
8番
4-6-5-9
コスモアニ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
20.02.05
フェブラリ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
14人
吉原寛
55.0
1:44.5 (2.3)
40.5 477k
15番
11-11-12-12
メンターモ
|
3走前
|
7
不
9頭
高知
20.02.18
どんぐり湖
B
1600右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:46.2 (2.2)
39.2 474k
6番
9-9-9-7
コンドルヒ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
20.02.18
B-3
B
1600右ダ
2人
林謙佑
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
40.7 537k
6番
2-2-2-1
ザンブロー
|
10
重
12頭
高知
20.02.24
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
40.1 520k
5番
10-10-10-11
ケンキャク
|
7
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.4 (1.4)
40.6 490k
6番
6-4-4-6
コスモアニ
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
20.01.10
夕刊フジ×
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
落合玄
57.5
1:43.8 (1.6)
41.4 537k
6番
2-2-1-2
イリオン
|
1
重
12頭
高知
20.02.12
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.3 578k
4番
12-12-12-8
ビービーロ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
20.01.26
ハニー12
AB
1400右ダ
7人
高松亮
53.0
1:31.6 (1.7)
39.3 465k
1番
4-7-9-9
エナジータ
|
11
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
8人
川島正
56.0
1:46.4 (3.8)
42.7 479k
10番
6-8-11-11
ミラクルウ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
B-2
B
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.2 (1.2)
39.8 479k
4番
9-8-8-7
コスモアニ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
2人
林謙佑
56.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
39.8 542k
10番
2-2-2-2
フェザース
|
4
不
8頭
高知
20.02.18
フランケル
B
1600右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:45.8 (1.2)
39.4 518k
4番
8-7-6-6
フェザース
|
10
不
10頭
高知
20.01.28
蟹ヶ池特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.1 (3.1)
40.3 491k
9番
7-7-8-8
ナムラヒュ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
19.12.12
柊特別
B1B2一
1700左ダ
7人
矢野貴
57.0
1:50.9 (4.6)
41.8 537k
10番
6-6-7-7
カジノフォ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
20.02.05
金柑のシロ
C1
1300右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:26.5 (1.3)
39.5 582k
1番
7-8-8-8
ザンブロー
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.01.12
ベラトリッ
1400右ダ
8人
高松亮
55.0
1:33.2 (2.7)
40.7 463k
2番
4-9-10-11
アースグロ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
19.12.25
大井で楽天
B2二
外1800右ダ
15人
川島正
56.0
1:56.8 (2.2)
39.8 473k
1番
7-6-9-8
フィアット
|
5走前
|